KEY TO EVENTS: 1 Rowland Road 7 Woodbottom 13 East Leeds 19 Corpus Christi 25 Rowland Road 2 Fryston 8 Townville 14 Cue Gardens 20 Crossgates 3 East L

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "KEY TO EVENTS: 1 Rowland Road 7 Woodbottom 13 East Leeds 19 Corpus Christi 25 Rowland Road 2 Fryston 8 Townville 14 Cue Gardens 20 Crossgates 3 East L"

Transcription

1 KEY TO EVENTS: 1 Rowland Road 7 Woodbottom 13 East Leeds 19 Corpus Christi 25 Rowland Road 2 Fryston 8 Townville 14 Cue Gardens 20 Crossgates 3 East Leeds 9 Harold Club 15 Glasshoughton 21 Harold Club 4 Tyersal 10 Rowland Road 16 East Leeds 22 Otley Social Club 5 Criggleston 11 Otley Social Club 17 Kippax 23 Lee Mount 6 Carlton 12 Morley WMC 18 Hunslet 24 Pontefract Youth players' names are written in blue, ladies in pink. No scorer indicated in green. 1 Brendan Marren Bob Pinder Willy Kershaw Peter Rebanks Paul Toulmin Lyndon Baxter Alex Pride Mark Hanslip Antony Darlow Tony Farrow Steve Kelly Mark Gale John Richardson Simon Wintle Nigel Atkinson Steve Hattersley Mark Featherstone Kyle Richardson Robert Sharp Callum Hall Brendon Dawson Daniel Roberts Peter Riley Ian Ward Mick Wiltshire Jaron Esteve Dave Smith Jamie Ingle Antony Wort John Clifford Paul Priestland

2 32 Steve Cadera Bryan Harrison Jason Stockings Ian Brown Leah Wiltshire Les Delderfield Trevor Tye Louise Simmonds Laura Tye Lewis Pride Peter Baker Rob Richardson Terry Temple Jonathon Daniels Josh Clough Andrew Clifford Dave Murray Pat Meeson Mick Hayward Tom Sykes Josh Scales Mark Leonard Danny Hall Ian Falkingham John Utting Paul Doherty Daz Twist Ian Payne Peter Armitage Kris Namniecks Russell Murphy Joe Harrison Dave Broxup Arron Poole Tracey Gledhill Richard Winpenny Ian Holmes Pat Blakeley

3 70 Sam Hastings Ryan Hogarth Vernon Walsh John Crosslands Daz Hale Raymond Long Dave Wilson Scott Smith Jamie Ogley Regan Pettinger Lynn Horne Andy Smith Sharon Whitfield Brandon Walsh Chris Courtman Mark Slowaki Michelle Binns Josh Hodgson Graham Hogarth Daz Mawer Adam Tooley Tom Blagg Darren Cartwright Sam Fordham Ian Watson Colin Hendry Kelvin Pease Carl Brocklehurst Matt Padgett Paul Hick Simon Rimmington Andy Cheesebrough Daz Layden Steve Fowler Bob Brett Dave Shore Garry Hooper Carl Wilkinson

4 108 Katie Hogarth Steve Silver Bob Burkenshaw James Barton Shirley Sanderson Wayne Woodhouse Darrel Bainbridge Steve Jones Steve Kemp Mark Calvert Antony Moss Jonny Scott Curtis Turner Garry Thompson Jake Patchett Jonathon Hewitt Mark Robinson Lee Jones John Taylor James Wilson Brandon Lawson Kevin Gray Anil Barot Steve Wright Paul Hodkin Steve Jackson Scott Bennett Paul Royston Dave Riley Lance Milburn Chris Thwaites Jamie Elam Mark Wainwright Craig Fisher Danny Wilkes Ash Taylor Jordan Smith Pete Rushby

5 146 Phil Whitaker Craig Nelmes Dave Copley Gary O,Donnel Norman Elliott Colin Lawrence Mally Walsh Simon Regan Terry Longmoor Rich Corner James Watson Mark Fordham Adam Wood Mark Threlfall Dave Calvert Michael Wilson Rob Holroyd Macauley Gamble Darren Goy Richard Watson Danny Walker Tony Baines Danny Dutson Andy McGovern Rab Mckenzie Dave Harris Mark Ashby Phil Morley Darren Petinger Jack Courtman Jimmy Stonely Ryan Kershaw Danny Lidget Danny Nichol James Wood Karl Nixon Scott Waites Adam Davidson

6 184 Ceri Thomas Steve Rumble Ches Pachella Dave Hood Dave Machell Roy Lilleyman Emma Tomlinson Josh Thomson Scott Cole Trevor Holtby Daniel Mcilroy John Bowler Kath Wilson Kirk Lonsdale Lee Taylor Mark Paige Stuart Bruce Mark Commons Chris Winters David Owen Ellis Lawson Lewis Kirk Matthew Acs Adrian Morley Benjamin Commons Adam Ward Carl Baxter Dave Sykes Graham Lalor Simon Spencer Steve O.Donnell Steve Wadsworth Tony Marsh Gary Normington John Roberts Paddy Connane Veejay Kumar Ian Ryan

7 222 James Storey James Weldon Jimmy Chovowski Mel Daley Pete Middleton Rod Nichol Sean Collins Martin French Lee Wolfe Liam Young Rob Crossthwaites Alan Hutchinson Dave Warriner Graham Taylor Jamie Toyne Jason Clark Kerry Smith Mark Pigott Mike Ramskill Phil Hopson Simon Gale Steve Grimes Stuart Monaghan Gary Driscoll Aiden Holroyd Andy Jones Andy Kershaw Arron Stephenson Ben Gale Bradley Howland Carl Wood Craig Barrett Dave Scaum Hank Denby Lee Foster Mark Haliday Mark Stephenson Mark Watkins

8 260 Martin Atkins Nick Sanderson Paul Welch Richard Brown Richard Curry Richard Schofield Simon Jackson Sunny Kumar Bob Crossland Chris Fawcett Fred Smith Peter Turner Simon Hall Carl Bevan Dale Everett Jay Forman Tony Hewson Daz Weaver Daz Webster John Quantock Mark Beaumont Mark Padgett Pete Daffin Steve Atkin Andy Butterworth Andy Firth Barry Peacock Carl Hesselgrave Chris Simpson Darren Bland James Mcinall Kevin Foster Kirk Bevin Mick Pearce Paul Bellinger Pete Mawer Robin Towler Simon Crossland

9 298 Tommy Lishman Wally Jinks Adam Wood Allan Aolson Mandy McKenzie Adam Kay Brian Jones Chris Burnall Chris Hall Chris Hill Chris Longstaff Craig Smith Daniel Firth Dave Plummer Dave Sidebottom Daz Coates Eddie Noon Gary Cathcart Graig Smith John Bailey John Jagger John Roughton John Sinclaire Josh Whitfield Kieth Lyle Mark Helliwell Mark Kerry Mark Riley Mark Thompson Nick Darfield Phil Atkinson Richard Lucas Ricky Hunter Russ Kay Shane Jenkins Steve Pease Steven Fryer Tom Chryssanthou

10 336 Tony Walton Trevor Warriner Wayne Dixon Danny McIlroy Lutz Leutsch Rob Scholes John Gard Richard Sugden Brian Hallas Andrew Sproule Alan Kendall Andrew Smirfitt Andy Vause Barry Rennison Ben Kettlewood Bernard McQuire Bob Boyes Bobby Baynham Bon Crossley Brendan Deveraux Brian Cairns Carl Carrington Carl Heptinstall Carl Turner Cary Atkinson Chris Collins Chris Vause Clive Roberts Damien Holt Dan Ladley Daniel Rudman Daniel Walter Danny Joy Danny Taal Danny Wadsworth Dave Muir David knowels Day Riley

11 374 Derek Cocks Gary Wolmsley Ian Balsdon Izzy Wainwright Jake Ladden James Kennedy James Neal James Ramsey Jim Johnston John Cooper John Lunn John Patten John Speed John Wilkinson Josh Thomson Keith Clarkson Kerry Buckley Lee Sutcliffe Lewis Kershaw Liam Gordon Liam Mowbray Lisa Prince Marc Paige Mark Bostock Mark Goodair Mark Scott Martin Boltwood Michael Cutts Nathan Aspinall Neil Morton Nick Preston Paul Aspinall Paul Courtman Paul Greenhough Pete Neary Peter Mizzen Phil Dixon Phil Thomas

12 412 Reece Caton Richard Clark Richard Sutcliffe Robert Smith Ryan Fawcett Sam Bell Sam Cadman Sam Newman Scott Wheatcroft Sean Lupton Shane Cathcart Shaun Knowles Simon Hardaker Steve Cadera Jr Steve Hudson Steve Kemp jnr Steve Wilson Terry Bell Terry Mizzen Vincent leonard Adam Fryer Alan Sims Cameron Arnold Charlie Noble Gareth Hannah Gareth Thompson Gary Smith John Lester Jordan Gayle Kev Pease Kev Storey Mark Broadbent Mark Ewart Nat McDonald Paddy O'Connor Phil Ralph Sam Sergeant Tom Elliott

13 450 Trevor Hutchinson Damien Core Eddie Wells Jamie Royston Ross Popplewell Tom Dobson

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Corolla WRC E 04:43 04:27 07:17 06:55 07:14 07:05 04:17

More information

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT DANIEL CLADINGBOEL BRETT MANNION JAMIE MAKIN JACK MCNAMEE RYAN DAVEY MARIO MILOS ANDREW DAVEY JACK BARHAM ADAM TAYLOR JOHN RACZKOWSKI JACK WILLIAMS LUKE ANDONY CARL GODFREY NATHAN CUFF GRAHAM KING JOSEPH

More information

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Dean & DeLuca Invt'l. Memorial Tournament FedEx St.

More information

Categoryreport

Categoryreport Contractors Page 1 of 8 1 523 IBEW Local 66 681 71:16.42 Edward Scott Robert Jones Robert Quijano Cooperatives Page 2 of 8 1 506 Bandera Electric Cooperative 700 72:56.68 John Hernanez Brad Downum Mark

More information

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP A MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE LATE MODEL RESULTS 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WEBB 2 78 JEFF ALSIP 2 49 BILLY GREEN 3 12 ROGER WILLIAMS 3 316 JOE BREWER 4 49 BILLY GREEN 4 9 CHRIS SHANNON

More information

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx 100m 1 John Williams 10.51 2002 2 Justin Emerson 10.60 2011 3 Mark Hankins 10.69 1998 4 Joey Turman 10.71 1988 5 Robert Eiserloh 10.88 1996 6 Rob Stallworth 10.88 1997 7 Donald Cooper 11.03 2010 8 Rashaad

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63> Lesson 4 It was a great game, wasn t it? 부가의문문 p 8 내일 비가 올거야, 그렇지 않니? Ellen은 스키 타는 것을 좋아하죠, 그렇지 않나요? Mark와 Tina는 오늘밤 우릴 보러 올거야, 그렇지 않니? 매우 긴 여행이었어, 그렇지 않니? 응, 그래 피곤해 운전할 수 있지요, 그렇지 않나요? 아니요, 못해요 운전 면허증이

More information

Total Points (Season)

Total Points (Season) 7 th Grade Basketball Total Points (Season) Name Points Year 1. Michael Cory 287 1999-00 2. Devon Green 284 2018-19 3. Braun Borman 270 1983-84 4. Dan Coddington 244 1975-76 5. Jason Whipple 232 1988-89

More information

Event/Division Standings

Event/Division Standings CURRENT STANDINGS - Handicap Singles Men 1 14 Rodger Hill Jr 205 710 15 725 2 30 Robert Lowman 160 561 150 711 3 23 Chris Ridgeway 181 608 87 695 4 56 Garcell Bullocks 182 600 84 684 5 17 Drew Hall 176

More information

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick M 1 15-24 1 0:08:58.35 0:00:23.10 0:36:35.65 0:00:23.95 0:19:56.45 1:06:17.50 2 171 THWAITES, Ian M 2 30-34 1 0:09:16.55 0:00:48.90 0:38:58.35 0:00:28.60 0:22:28.75 1:12:01.15 3 129

More information

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Overall Results for 1 Taylor Page Brandon Grzywacz Pennfair 34 29 63-9 $1,150.00 T4 T4 T4 T7 T7 T9 T9 T9 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tim Falkner Mark Drabik Kirk Stauffer Josh Stauffer Jon Hoecker Kevin Lewis Rob Horak

More information

C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship

C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship 1 Anthony Milliar 20 11 31 2 Josh Gotts 0 20 20 3

More information

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley Rifton Barton Double Points Round Any points accrued

More information

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8 Female 6 and Under 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8136 20 31:48.6 10:15/M 2 Carmen Navarro 6 8161 39 38:29.5 12:25/M 3 Nina Fontaine 6 8248 57 44:31.7 14:22/M 4 Gwen Rix 0 8178 98 56:45.3 18:18/M 5 Ruby Nelson 6 8165

More information

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 at CIN at CIN at CIN at CIN at HOU at HOU vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs SDN vs SDN vs SDN vs MON D N

More information

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant University-NE 'A' 1:36.30 1) Kosenski, Alex 22 2) Hong,

More information

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana-Quintana (New York University) Christopher Donaldson (URSINUS) 4 97 Constantine Rerras (Merchant

More information

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx CANOEING WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC Regatta OFFICIAL PROGRAM 5-Dec-0 000 Event 1 Div 1 K1 200m 1 Steve Bird 1 3:20 2 Jesse Phillips 2 3:3 3 Daniel Bowker 3 3:3 4 Ty Stedman 4 41:02 5 Lochie Cooke 5 41:53 Michael

More information

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny 1 19.234 35 Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompson 3 3-on Josh Burnette 4 27.40 32 Dave Coomer 5 19.078

More information

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1 1 2 5 6 7 9 10 IR VEGAS Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski MIA@NE 3 14.5 0 50.5-8 $6,400 Greg Olsen IND@CAR 2 15.3 0 46.5-7 $6,300 Gary Barnidge ARI@CLE 3 18.1 0 46.0 4.5 $6,100 Jimmy Graham SEA@DAL 3

More information

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20 2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 2013 50M LANE, TABITHA MARIE F40-44 41 7.87 RAIKES, SUSAN

More information

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10 Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) 1..479 - Brad Robbins (56-117) - 2007 2..457 - Mike White (48-105) - 1989 3..443 - John Ryan Reed (66-149) - 2006 4..429 - Steve Tyler (70-163) - 2002 5..425 - Steve Dalton

More information

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011 Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon Under 10 Points 100 DT LJ 80H 800 -------------------------- 1

More information

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery 2008 1:45.26 1 Tommy Gilbert 2008 1:58.74 2 Jeff White 1987 1:45.43 2 Nick Carroll 2005 2:00.81 3 Matt Sample 1992 1:45.46 3 Mike Uyder 1992 2:00.98

More information

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore 1 Pasquale Coppolaro 2190 2 Tim East 2135 3 Patrick McPhillips 2125 4 Matthew Davenport 2015 5 Daniel Sink 2013 6 Melinda

More information

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers 5.16 10 7.03 10 1k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton Primary School 10.57 10 1k F Rachael MacLeod P6 Stenhouse

More information

Interstate Colts Teams Matches

Interstate Colts Teams Matches ROUND 1 (of 5) - Monday 21 September - Peninsula Country Golf Club, South Course Tasmania v Queensland 1 Ryan MCCARTHY & Kalem RICHARDSON 2&1 Daniel NISBET & Tim HART 2 James PYKE & Adam RING Gavin FAIRFAX

More information

jweprep.xlsx

jweprep.xlsx 11 Kevin Burkey M 27 Large 7:00 w1 12 Michael Manley M 29 Medium 7:00 w1 13 Jeff Schmidt M 49 Medium 7:00 w1 14 Scott Coiner M 31 Medium 7:00 w1 15 Al Stephenson M 60 Large 7:00 w1 16 Jeff Lovgren M 31

More information

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf Female Overall Winners 1 Caitlyn Hopple 13 141 4 21:24.9 6:54/M 2 Jenna Daulbaugh 18 122 9 22:54.7 7:23/M 3 Emily Norris 14 683 10 22:58.8 7:25/M Male Overall Winners 1 Gavin Nagy 13 236 1 20:45.6 6:42/M

More information

Tyne Masters - Points after Event 8

Tyne Masters - Points after Event 8 TYNE MASTERS 2018 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Pts Plyd 1 Kev McDine 10 10 2 16 12 14 16 8 88 8 2 Ryan Joyce 14 6 / 14 16 2 / 14 66 6 3 Fish 6 6 4 2 10 8 6 8 50 8 4 Dave Prins 12 14 / 6 2 / 10 /

More information

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997)

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) 1:44.16 2. Mark Morff, Mark Hoffman, Rick Kostrow,

More information

February

February 2 & 3 4:30 PM Saturday Mary Brauner (H) John, Angela,Amelia and Cathy Chodyniecki Rick Kaiser Rob Brauner Luke Hagan Sara Herbert Theresa Kaiser Jan Smith David Edwards Sandra Schneid Linda Ottersbach

More information

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A Allers, Phillip 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 5 1 23 Alsdorf, Mark 1 1 1 3 Anaya,Ross 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 17 Anderson, Chris 1 1 Anderson, Dean 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 13 Baca, Frank 3 3 Bailey, Brian A 1 1 1 3 Ball, David 1 6

More information

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5 Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 53.3 1980 Holder: Francis Smith (MOD) 1 39 Jon Austin RCSL/HMRC 72.0 9 2 17 David Long RCSL/HMRC 77.7 7 3 7 Andy Seal HASSRA 81.8 6 Women's 400m Hurdles CBP:

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 FWRC Mercury 10K, Oct. 27, 2013, Fort Worth Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com 10 K Female Overall Winners 1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE 2752 48 7 44:49.4 44:50.0 0:00.6 7:13/M Male Overall

More information

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon Female Open Winners 1 Shannon Steiner 46 103 3 18:53.9 6:05/M 2 Lynn Riedling Louisville 55 85 6 21:34.5 6:57/M 3 Megan McGrath 33 73 16 24:29.9 7:54/M 4 Mary Weiss 51 117 19 24:43.7 7:58/M 5 Vance Kris

More information

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time Female First Place M/F Winners 1 Olivia Aranda 40 532 11 5:29.3 5:29/M Female Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387 20 5:55.0 5:55/M Female Senior Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387

More information

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player HR Years (Minimum 30 AB) Rank Player RBI's Years 1 Lewis. Phil 7 3 Rank Player Avg. Years 1 Morris,

More information

Club Manager

Club Manager Adamstown New Lambton Athletics Club, Season Championship Selections Age Group Reg Athlete Event Code Event Best Performance 7 Boys 198 BENJAMIN KEELING 100 100M 19.40 198 BENJAMIN KEELING 70 70M 13.10

More information

Microsoft Word - ABT_Tourn_NorthResults2016.docx

Microsoft Word - ABT_Tourn_NorthResults2016.docx Place Team Points 1 Jesse Wiggins/Jordan Wiggins 1053 2 Damien Willis/Mark Steward 1028 3 Jonathan Canada/Brian Roy 1012 4 Shawn Lolley/Davy Lolley 989 5 Jamie Smith/Michael Rains 988 6 Dalton Bobo/Lonnie

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN Female Open Winners 1 ANNA ALDRICH 22 3301 16 18:25.7 5:56/M 2 KAYLA MCCULLOCH 16 3352 22 19:08.3 6:10/M 3 LAUREN POTTSCHMIDT 20 3362 23 19:15.0 6:13/M Male Open Winners 1 Conner Sandt 20 3189 1 16:01.8

More information

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx M14-U Wardle Jacob 5 5 8 4 5 5 10 4 4 3 53 Fest M14-U Mayton Tyler 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 12 Club M14-U Lemite Jordan 1 1 2 M14-U King Nathanial 3 3 5 3 14 White Bank M14-U VanLandingham Fred 1 1 M14-U Pierce

More information

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0 Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/03/2009 00:23.00 Short Free 100 Joseph A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 the asa Masters (25m) Sheffield 25/10/2008

More information

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase 370 10:04.3 Amber Anderson 17 F 390 7:21.0 Cliff Kissling 19 M 362 7:16.5 Michael Huff 18 M 100m Hurdles 406 18.5 Hannah Albright 14 F 417 16.3 Karis

More information

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P Female Open Winners 1 Emily Zimmerman 27 8 59:14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners 1 Julie Mercado 44 21 1:04:20.1 6:55/M Female Grand Winners 1 Christine Tieman 53 44 1:10:32.8 7:35/M Female Senior Winners

More information

2014 SP Authentic Football Checklist xls

2014 SP Authentic Football Checklist xls Card # Subject Set Name #'d Ratio Auto Mem 1 Sammy Watkins Base 2 Johnny Manziel Base 3 Bishop Sankey Base 4 Eric Ebron Base 5 Teddy Bridgewater Base 6 Robert Herron Base 7 James Wilder Jr. Base 8 CJ Mosley

More information

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell 75-68--143 500.00 2 Matt Johnson 74-71--145 300.00 3 Mike Riley 74-72--146 190.00 T4 Ryan Barousse 72-75--147 122.50 Tim Sanders 73-74--147

More information

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists Single-Season History Individual Season Records HITTING Highest batting avg. (minimum 25 AB) 1..500 - Hoover Scott (14-28) - 1998 2..475 - Frost Keith (19-40) - 1996 3..439 - Barczykowski Brian (25-57)

More information

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd Kid's Winners 1 Patrick Wajda 12 1678 4 20:38.7 6:39/M 2 Mike Hurley 14 1555 8 23:10.5 7:28/M Adult Winners 1 Kathryn Morris 29 1613 7 22:08.5 7:08/M 2 Katie Cimonetti 33 1491 14 25:28.3 8:13/M Adult Winners

More information

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf Female Open Winners 1 Johanna Crawford 45 3414 1 20:18.8 6:33/M 2 Michele Carey 57 3292 5 21:09.6 6:49/M 3 Melissa Smith 35 3427 11 24:12.2 7:48/M Male Open Winners 1 Ron Krause 51 3356 2 20:51.7 6:44/M

More information

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:50 AM 4/03/2019 Page 1 Results - Outdoor Pentathlon M30+ Outdoor Pentathlon Points LJ JT 200 DT 1500 ---- M30 ---- 1 Luke Crombie 4.38m 43.67m 27.02 25.33m 6:37.25

More information

Wrestling Event 6 NWOSSAA Championship.xlsx

Wrestling Event 6 NWOSSAA Championship.xlsx SSSAA Wrestling Event #6- NWOSSAA Championship Results Team Results Friday February 5, 09 St. Patrick High School Overall Team Standings Boys Girls Rank Team Overall Rank 3 4 Total Rank 3 4 Total St. Ignatius

More information

Microsoft Word - Season Summary doc

Microsoft Word - Season Summary doc TEAM AWARDS Captains Jake Madigan & Cody Weber Most Valuable Wrestler Jake Madigan Most Improved Wrestler Collin Clemens Coaches Award Tony Madigan Team Point Chart Jake Madigan 278.5 Takedown Chart Jake

More information

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa 2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel 16.53 2 Chloe Bourassa 19.95 2 3 Brianna Calder 18.81 4 Gabriela Roberts 19.57 4 5 Jamielyn

More information

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Henderson State University-AR A 1:46.30 1:51.75 1) Brandenburg,

More information

Best 5k Road Performance 2016 Position Athlete Category Date Event Best Time 1 Danny Collinge M Jul Barrowford Podium 5k David Bagot M

Best 5k Road Performance 2016 Position Athlete Category Date Event Best Time 1 Danny Collinge M Jul Barrowford Podium 5k David Bagot M 1 Danny Collinge M20-24 29-Jul Barrowford Podium 5k 15.35 2 David Bagot M20-24 05-Mar Podium 16.39 3 Jonny McKenna M25-29 23-Jan Woodhouse Moor 16.42 4= Christopher Holdsworth M25-29 16-Jul Pendle Parkrun

More information

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 Event 1P Mixed 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Louisa Gators-VA A 2:42.05 1) Hiter, Madison

More information

Run Up For Downs 321 Run Overall Finish List March 21, 2015 Results by: Time 2 Run Time 2 Run Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace 1 Rob Oa

Run Up For Downs 321 Run Overall Finish List March 21, 2015 Results by: Time 2 Run Time 2 Run Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace 1 Rob Oa 321 Run Overall Finish List Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace 1 Rob Oates Madison MS 345 36 M 19:16.7 6:00/M 2 Jake Lape Madison MS 163 15 M 20:48.9 6:29/M 3 John Paul Moorman Madison MS 144 14

More information

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc Men's Weight Throw NCAA Auto: N 21.50m USATF: 19.81m NCAA Prov: @ 19.50m Mets: * 14.00m IC4A: & 16.80m (Top 7 advance to final) Flight 1 1. Claude Davis Delhi 9.33m 2. Jeff Hotaling Delhi 7.35m 3. Brandon

More information

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Kendra Lachcik 17 8011 4 22:03.4 7:07/M Male Overall Winners Winners 1 Mitchell Baum 24 7916 1 17:33.9 5:40/M 1 11/04/2018 01:01:15 Female 14 and Under 1 Courtney Beatty

More information

2012 9, 13 N º 3 : International Development Systems 7, , ,, ,,.,. " " " ". 1

2012 9, 13 N º 3 : International Development Systems 7, , ,, ,,.,.    . 1 2012 9, 13 N º 3 : 2012 1-6 2012 9 14 International Development Systems 7, 2. 2012 6, 2011 6. 20 2012 6.,, 4 15. 2012,,.,. " " " ". 1 ,,. ".. 2012 6 20, 2012 1 6., 7. 2012 1-6 ( ) 1 29.47% -7.41% 2 10.27%

More information

Bham CC league Div 1 Race 2 individual and teams results-1.xls

Bham CC league Div 1 Race 2 individual and teams results-1.xls Pos Name Junior Club Time 1 Phil Wylie CHELTENHAM 32:49 2 Graham Rush CHELTENHAM 33:03 3 Jack Gray BRAT 33:08 4 Henry Pearce LOUGHBOROUGH 33:13 5 Toby Spencer COVENTRY GODIVA 33:19 6 Dave Roper CHELTENHAM

More information

Page 1 of 9 Licensed to Providence College PC-Montclair-URI - 11/8/2008 Results HY-TEK's Meet Manager Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay School Finals 1 University of Rhode Island 'A' 1:53.95 1) Ziolkowski,

More information

97_00

97_00 Published by J&Son Inc. Printed in Korea. Copyright 2011 by J&Son Inc. Authorized translation from the English language edition of 97 Things Every Software Architect Should Know 2009 the Translation is

More information

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc Pg 1 of 7 Pg 2 of 7 Pg 3 of 7 Counterparty Service List - E-Mail Name Berry, Gregory A Bingham, Abraham J. Bracco, Jeff John Caple, Thomas C Cemo, Tammie L Clark, Simon D Clemons, Graham Eugene Comartin,

More information

Will Run For Beer Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total Last Nam

Will Run For Beer Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total Last Nam Will Run For Beer 2016 - Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total ST. LAURENT KEVIN 28 M 1 17:33.4 3 75 25 100 LYON VINCENT 27

More information

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Jennifer Parker Avon 40 198 2 21:42.5 7:00/M 2 Megan Bogacki Highland Hts 20 79 4 21:58.4 7:05/M 1 04/27/2013 10:11:40 Female 1 to 10 1 * Emma Knick Avon Lake 10 170 17

More information

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1 CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP 1-1.6 MILES LAST MAN STANDING 1 TYLER WELSH 29 M 13:34.98 8:29/M 2 GREG LANGE 13 M 13:38.24 8:31/M 3 HEATHER WELSH 28 F 14:11.47

More information

PRINCE ALBERT SPORTS HALL OF FAME INDUCTEES LIST Les Anderson Johnny Bower Rusty Crawford Phil Leaderhouse Dr. Bob Reid Norman Sheldon Earl Tho

PRINCE ALBERT SPORTS HALL OF FAME INDUCTEES LIST Les Anderson Johnny Bower Rusty Crawford Phil Leaderhouse Dr. Bob Reid Norman Sheldon Earl Tho PRINCE ALBERT SPORTS HALL OF FAME INDUCTEES LIST 1989 - Les Anderson Johnny Bower Rusty Crawford Phil Leaderhouse Dr. Bob Reid Norman Sheldon Earl Thomson Prince Albert Reds Football Club Prince Albert

More information

Report

Report #1 Jake Oster (Elmhurst) (15-1) #1 J. Oster 58 #1 J. Oster F;5:25 #8 S. Deligio #8 Sammy Deligio (MSOE) (18-17) 155 #1 J. Oster F;2:08 #5 George Gogonas (Augustana) (24-10) #5 G. Gogonas 59 #4 J. Norton

More information

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu Aug 4-5 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Burbos 2-H Susan Brogan 2-H Erin Highhouse 3-H Jeana Byrd 3-H Vina Delcomyn 3-H Dan Foster 4-C Dan Callahan

More information

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre MEN 18-24 WOMEN 18-24 0:25.55 06/10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:27.45 0:54.50 08/23/92 Greg Cooper Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:59.89 2:09.96 07/09/95 Kevin Noah Samantha Oliszewski 07/28/13

More information

마음을 여는 글 2016년 봄호 vol.98 표지 설명 칠레 북쪽 아이마라족 마을의 성당. 뜨겁고 건조한 지역에 맞게 성당의 벽을 두껍게 만들고, 호숫가에서 자라는 갈대로 지붕을 만들었다. 아이마라족은 남미 안데스산맥 지역의 민족으로, 현재 칠레, 볼리비아, 페루 등에

마음을 여는 글 2016년 봄호 vol.98 표지 설명 칠레 북쪽 아이마라족 마을의 성당. 뜨겁고 건조한 지역에 맞게 성당의 벽을 두껍게 만들고, 호숫가에서 자라는 갈대로 지붕을 만들었다. 아이마라족은 남미 안데스산맥 지역의 민족으로, 현재 칠레, 볼리비아, 페루 등에 www.columban.or.kr 2016년 봄호 vol.98 해외선교와 한국교회 주는 것이 받는 것보다 더 행복하다 해외선교사교육 현장을 찾아서 부제서품식을 마치고 문래동성당 어린이들과 함께. 아이들은 지광규 부제가 개구리를 닮았다며, 재치 있는 그림과 문구로 축하하여 모두를 즐겁게 했다. 주님은 제 안에서 선한 일을 하시고 제게 필요한 것을 아시어 저를

More information

West Genesee Hockey Scoring History ( through ) Rank Player Goals Assists Points 1 Tom Alfieri Patrick McDonald

West Genesee Hockey Scoring History ( through ) Rank Player Goals Assists Points 1 Tom Alfieri Patrick McDonald Rank Player Goals Assists Points 1 Tom Alfieri 108 111 219 2 Patrick McDonald 59 120 179 3 Daniel Colabufo 82 84 166 4 Ryan McDonald 94 69 163 5 Jay Considine 63 94 157 6 Erich Haney 67 88 155 7 Shawn

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 Shelby County Certified Private Applicators 4/11/2018 Last Name First Middle Expires 12/31 ADAMS NATHAN J 2019 ARMSTRONG DALE R 2020 BAKER WILLIAM KEITH 2021 BANTA MICHAEL D 2021 BAUGH JR. MARVIN H 2021

More information

Team Season Year-by-Year Year avg gp-gs ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi tb slg% bb hbp so gdp ob% sf sh sb-att po a e fld%

Team Season Year-by-Year Year avg gp-gs ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi tb slg% bb hbp so gdp ob% sf sh sb-att po a e fld% Team Season Year-by-Year Year avg gp-gs ab r h 2b 3b hr rbi tb slg% bb hbp so gdp ob% sf sh sb-att po a e fld% 1971.324 24-24 866 243 281 49 8 54 175 508.587 0 0 0 0.324 0 0 64-64 505 228 38.951 1990.242

More information

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875 Female Open Winners 1 Justina Faulkner 875 7 18:21.5 5:55/M Male Open Winners 1 Andy Herbert 771 1 16:44.3 5:24/M Female Masters Winners 1 Jean Storm 852 41 24:17.3 7:50/M Male Masters Winners 1 Jeff Kindelan

More information

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jemma Mia Eloise April Ariyah EVENT 3 YEAR 5 BOYS 400M Luke Jed Matthew Callum

More information

Thu 28-Apr :05:22 EDT Staten Island vs ColonialCavs on Thursday 28 April 2016 at PCC match umpire(s) les ColonialCavs won by 8 wickets Team Sta

Thu 28-Apr :05:22 EDT Staten Island vs ColonialCavs on Thursday 28 April 2016 at PCC match umpire(s) les ColonialCavs won by 8 wickets Team Sta Thu 8-Apr-06 :05: EDT on Thursday 8 April 06 at PCC match umpire(s) les ColonialCavs won by 8 wickets Team Staten Island Score for 6 Overs 0.0 Players Lomesh Prasad Joseph O'Neill Glen Felix Shankar amakrishnan

More information

2015 Series Standings A's Twilight #1 Twilight #2 Twilight #3 Twilight #4 Twilight #5 Twilight #6 Twilight #7 Twilight #8 Franktown TT Geiger HCTT Air

2015 Series Standings A's Twilight #1 Twilight #2 Twilight #3 Twilight #4 Twilight #5 Twilight #6 Twilight #7 Twilight #8 Franktown TT Geiger HCTT Air A's 1 12 Christenson, David A - - 6 36 3 66 13 18 2 78 5 45 3 66 20-15 - - 15-10 15 384 2 1 Rennie, Josh A 2 78-5 45 - - 6 36 1 90 9 18 - - - - - - - 20 20 307 3 9 Bosco, Chris A 1 90 2 78 - - - 18-2 78-18

More information

MHSA State Cross Country Results.xls

MHSA State Cross Country Results.xls Overall Finish List - Boys Class A Boys O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 487 Cameron Miekle Hamilton 15:26.3 5:09/M 12 2 2 446 Ronald Venema Corvallis 15:37.5 5:12/M 12 3 3 457

More information

*BA_00

*BA_00 Published by Ji&Son Inc. Printed in Korea Copyright 2010 by Ji&Son Inc. Authorized translation of the English edition of Beautiful Architecture 2009 O Reilly Media, Inc. This Translation is published and

More information

Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John * Olson, Pete Worthington Youchak, Brian.

Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John * Olson, Pete Worthington Youchak, Brian. Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John.513 1998 * Olson, Pete.513 1941 3. Worthington.500 1916 4. Youchak, Brian.492 2010 5. Biner, Ryan.488 2008 6. Emr, Todd.487 2008

More information

Overall 5K Male Results Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Danny Monteau 0:16:15 48 M Ricro Mirti 0:19:14 14 M Will Burger 0:19:25

Overall 5K Male Results Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Danny Monteau 0:16:15 48 M Ricro Mirti 0:19:14 14 M Will Burger 0:19:25 Overall 5K Male Results Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender 1 819 Danny Monteau 0:16:15 48 M 2 867 Ricro Mirti 0:19:14 14 M 3 653 Will Burger 0:19:25 14 M 4 652 Ruggero Bruzzone 0:19:49 19 M 5 829 Richard

More information

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 1 Race 2 05/12/2015 Venue : Pittville Park hosted by Chelt

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 1 Race 2 05/12/2015 Venue : Pittville Park hosted by Chelt Senior Mens' Race Posn Time Name Club Juniors 1 30:29:00 Graham Rush CHELTENHAM 2 30:34:00 Toby Spencer COVENTRY GODIVA 3 30:39:00 Alex Brecker CITY OF STOKE 4 30:50:00 Weynay Guebreselasse BIRCHFIELD

More information

gobiwako-b4-kr.pdf

gobiwako-b4-kr.pdf 01 670 275 1400 400 06 14 22 28 32 36 40 41 42 46 51 37 04 05 5-1-1 JR 15 077-522-4115 http://www.biwakokisen.co.jp/korea/ 06 07 215 JR 5 0740-36-1555 http://shirahigejinja.com/ 08 1-16-18 JR 7 077-572-0455

More information

2009 Challenge Series post.xls

2009 Challenge Series post.xls Challenge Series Results - 2009 Class Name Total CS Gimmick Rally 03/29/2009 Rally/ Events Drivers Ed Events Autocross Events Spring 04/11/2009 Charity 08/22/2009 AMR Fall Total Rally LaJunta 05/2009 Pueblo

More information

Richmond Presbyterian Tombstone Inscriptions INDEX.xlsx

Richmond Presbyterian Tombstone Inscriptions INDEX.xlsx Richmond Presbyterian Tombstone Inscriptions NAME ALLABACK, Nancy ANDERSON, Matthew ANDERSON, Rebecca ANDERSON, Ruth ANDREWS, Col. John ANDREWS, Emma ANDREWS, Isabel ANDREWS, James ANDREWS, Jane ANDREWS,

More information

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull)

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull) HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0-7/3/2018 Page 1 1 Banducci, Ava C - Female - Age: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #5 Girls 9-10 100 Free 1:14.89 2/3 #29 Girls 9-10 50 Breast 45.92 5/3 #53 Girls 9-10 50 Fly 42.56 3/5 2 Banducci,

More information

0100GS3GettingStartedOOo3

0100GS3GettingStartedOOo3 저작권 이 문서의 저작권은 본 페이지의 저자 단락에 나열된 기고자들에게 있습니다.(Copyright 2007 2010) GNU General Public License 3 이후 버전, 또는 Creative Commons Attribution License 3.0 이후 버전에 근거하여 배포 및 변경할 수 있습니다. 이 문서에 있는 모든 상표권은 법적 소유자가

More information

歯320419.PDF

歯320419.PDF 68-1998 . 1 1. 1. 3 1. (Pre- K to 12) 4 2. Pre- K to 12 (Foundation for Architecture) 6 3. (Post - Secondary) 9 4. (Pre- Professional and Professional Development ) 11 5. (Pre- Professional and Professional

More information

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm Female Open Winners 1 Alison VanderWoude Hammond 34 571 12 24:03.6 7:45/M Male Open Winners 1 Seth Bleyenberg 14 4226 1 19:52.4 6:25/M 1 05/03/2014 12:55:58 Female 14 and Under 1 Libby Hillegonds 13 4237

More information

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx October Schedule 5:00 pm Saturday Mass October 7 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 21 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 14 Barbara Cahill Marjorie Shaughnessy Jim Shaughnessy October 28 Marjorie

More information

<B0FCC1D6C7D1BFB5B4EBBFAABACEB7CF2E687770>

<B0FCC1D6C7D1BFB5B4EBBFAABACEB7CF2E687770> 부 록 킹제임스 흠정역 부록 1. 흠정역 과 틴데일 1 2. 흠정역 의 4중 우수성 17 3. 흠정역 개정 신화 50 4. 한글 용어설명 60 5. 영어 동사 어미 변화 73 6. 연대기 74 7. 지도 색인 78 8. MEMO 80 진리와 순교자 흠정역 과 틴데일 제임스 왕(King James)이 몸소 제정한 흠정역 이 나오기까지는 수많은 사람들의 수고가

More information

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time Chip Diff Pace 1 Steven Wheeler 1396 31 M 19:33.1 19:29.6

More information

Richmond United Presbyterian Cemetery Index.xlsx

Richmond United Presbyterian Cemetery Index.xlsx Richmond United Presbyterian Cemetery NAME ALLABACK, Nancy ALLISON, John ANDERSON, Irvine ANDERSON, Martha ANDERSON, Mildred Ruth ANDERSON, Rebecca ANDREWS, Col. John ANDREWS, David ANDREWS, David M. ANDREWS,

More information

<48543338C8A3C3D6C1BE2E687770>

<48543338C8A3C3D6C1BE2E687770> 190 헤르메네이아 투데이 2007 봄 제 38호 평양 대부흥 운동 연구 1907년 대부흥, 그 역사와 의의 이상규* 1. 문제와 과제 1907년에 있었던 대부흥 100주년을 앞두고 한국 교회에는 부흥 에 대한 관심이 높다. 여러 곳에서 부흥 에 대한 학술 모임이 전개 되고, 1907년의 대부흥에 대한 논의가 일고 있다. 그럼에도 불구하 여 1907년 부흥

More information

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5 Male Under 50 : 79 Runners : 2. Kms 05 Sean Barry :2:9 2 28 Ian Gallagher :2:24 0:05 3 5 Fredrik Persson :22:59 :40 4 57 Brian McManus :23:06 :47 5 74 Sam Agnew :23:0 :5 6 8 Shane Loughran :24:3 3:2 7

More information

Birmingham & Dist. Cross Country League Division 1 Fixture 3 16th January Coventry Positio First Name Name Junior Club Time 1 ALEX BRECKER CITY

Birmingham & Dist. Cross Country League Division 1 Fixture 3 16th January Coventry Positio First Name Name Junior Club Time 1 ALEX BRECKER CITY Birmingham & Dist. Cross Country League Division 1 Fixture 3 16th January 2016@ Coventry Positio First Name Name Junior Club Time 1 ALEX BRECKER CITY OF STOKE 27:41:00 2 TOBY SPENCER COVENTRY GODIVA 27:46:00

More information