KEY TO EVENTS: 1 Rowland Road 7 Woodbottom 13 East Leeds 19 Corpus Christi 25 Rowland Road 2 Fryston 8 Townville 14 Cue Gardens 20 Crossgates 3 East L

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "KEY TO EVENTS: 1 Rowland Road 7 Woodbottom 13 East Leeds 19 Corpus Christi 25 Rowland Road 2 Fryston 8 Townville 14 Cue Gardens 20 Crossgates 3 East L"

Transcription

1 KEY TO EVENTS: 1 Rowland Road 7 Woodbottom 13 East Leeds 19 Corpus Christi 25 Rowland Road 2 Fryston 8 Townville 14 Cue Gardens 20 Crossgates 3 East Leeds 9 Harold Club 15 Glasshoughton 21 Harold Club 4 Tyersal 10 Rowland Road 16 East Leeds 22 Otley Social Club 5 Criggleston 11 Otley Social Club 17 Kippax 23 Lee Mount 6 Carlton 12 Morley WMC 18 Hunslet 24 Pontefract Youth players' names are written in blue, ladies in pink. No scorer indicated in green. 1 Brendan Marren Bob Pinder Willy Kershaw Peter Rebanks Paul Toulmin Lyndon Baxter Alex Pride Mark Hanslip Antony Darlow Tony Farrow Steve Kelly Mark Gale John Richardson Simon Wintle Nigel Atkinson Steve Hattersley Mark Featherstone Kyle Richardson Robert Sharp Callum Hall Brendon Dawson Daniel Roberts Peter Riley Ian Ward Mick Wiltshire Jaron Esteve Dave Smith Jamie Ingle Antony Wort John Clifford Paul Priestland

2 32 Steve Cadera Bryan Harrison Jason Stockings Ian Brown Leah Wiltshire Les Delderfield Trevor Tye Louise Simmonds Laura Tye Lewis Pride Peter Baker Rob Richardson Terry Temple Jonathon Daniels Josh Clough Andrew Clifford Dave Murray Pat Meeson Mick Hayward Tom Sykes Josh Scales Mark Leonard Danny Hall Ian Falkingham John Utting Paul Doherty Daz Twist Ian Payne Peter Armitage Kris Namniecks Russell Murphy Joe Harrison Dave Broxup Arron Poole Tracey Gledhill Richard Winpenny Ian Holmes Pat Blakeley

3 70 Sam Hastings Ryan Hogarth Vernon Walsh John Crosslands Daz Hale Raymond Long Dave Wilson Scott Smith Jamie Ogley Regan Pettinger Lynn Horne Andy Smith Sharon Whitfield Brandon Walsh Chris Courtman Mark Slowaki Michelle Binns Josh Hodgson Graham Hogarth Daz Mawer Adam Tooley Tom Blagg Darren Cartwright Sam Fordham Ian Watson Colin Hendry Kelvin Pease Carl Brocklehurst Matt Padgett Paul Hick Simon Rimmington Andy Cheesebrough Daz Layden Steve Fowler Bob Brett Dave Shore Garry Hooper Carl Wilkinson

4 108 Katie Hogarth Steve Silver Bob Burkenshaw James Barton Shirley Sanderson Wayne Woodhouse Darrel Bainbridge Steve Jones Steve Kemp Mark Calvert Antony Moss Jonny Scott Curtis Turner Garry Thompson Jake Patchett Jonathon Hewitt Mark Robinson Lee Jones John Taylor James Wilson Brandon Lawson Kevin Gray Anil Barot Steve Wright Paul Hodkin Steve Jackson Scott Bennett Paul Royston Dave Riley Lance Milburn Chris Thwaites Jamie Elam Mark Wainwright Craig Fisher Danny Wilkes Ash Taylor Jordan Smith Pete Rushby

5 146 Phil Whitaker Craig Nelmes Dave Copley Gary O,Donnel Norman Elliott Colin Lawrence Mally Walsh Simon Regan Terry Longmoor Rich Corner James Watson Mark Fordham Adam Wood Mark Threlfall Dave Calvert Michael Wilson Rob Holroyd Macauley Gamble Darren Goy Richard Watson Danny Walker Tony Baines Danny Dutson Andy McGovern Rab Mckenzie Dave Harris Mark Ashby Phil Morley Darren Petinger Jack Courtman Jimmy Stonely Ryan Kershaw Danny Lidget Danny Nichol James Wood Karl Nixon Scott Waites Adam Davidson

6 184 Ceri Thomas Steve Rumble Ches Pachella Dave Hood Dave Machell Roy Lilleyman Emma Tomlinson Josh Thomson Scott Cole Trevor Holtby Daniel Mcilroy John Bowler Kath Wilson Kirk Lonsdale Lee Taylor Mark Paige Stuart Bruce Mark Commons Chris Winters David Owen Ellis Lawson Lewis Kirk Matthew Acs Adrian Morley Benjamin Commons Adam Ward Carl Baxter Dave Sykes Graham Lalor Simon Spencer Steve O.Donnell Steve Wadsworth Tony Marsh Gary Normington John Roberts Paddy Connane Veejay Kumar Ian Ryan

7 222 James Storey James Weldon Jimmy Chovowski Mel Daley Pete Middleton Rod Nichol Sean Collins Martin French Lee Wolfe Liam Young Rob Crossthwaites Alan Hutchinson Dave Warriner Graham Taylor Jamie Toyne Jason Clark Kerry Smith Mark Pigott Mike Ramskill Phil Hopson Simon Gale Steve Grimes Stuart Monaghan Gary Driscoll Aiden Holroyd Andy Jones Andy Kershaw Arron Stephenson Ben Gale Bradley Howland Carl Wood Craig Barrett Dave Scaum Hank Denby Lee Foster Mark Haliday Mark Stephenson Mark Watkins

8 260 Martin Atkins Nick Sanderson Paul Welch Richard Brown Richard Curry Richard Schofield Simon Jackson Sunny Kumar Bob Crossland Chris Fawcett Fred Smith Peter Turner Simon Hall Carl Bevan Dale Everett Jay Forman Tony Hewson Daz Weaver Daz Webster John Quantock Mark Beaumont Mark Padgett Pete Daffin Steve Atkin Andy Butterworth Andy Firth Barry Peacock Carl Hesselgrave Chris Simpson Darren Bland James Mcinall Kevin Foster Kirk Bevin Mick Pearce Paul Bellinger Pete Mawer Robin Towler Simon Crossland

9 298 Tommy Lishman Wally Jinks Adam Wood Allan Aolson Mandy McKenzie Adam Kay Brian Jones Chris Burnall Chris Hall Chris Hill Chris Longstaff Craig Smith Daniel Firth Dave Plummer Dave Sidebottom Daz Coates Eddie Noon Gary Cathcart Graig Smith John Bailey John Jagger John Roughton John Sinclaire Josh Whitfield Kieth Lyle Mark Helliwell Mark Kerry Mark Riley Mark Thompson Nick Darfield Phil Atkinson Richard Lucas Ricky Hunter Russ Kay Shane Jenkins Steve Pease Steven Fryer Tom Chryssanthou

10 336 Tony Walton Trevor Warriner Wayne Dixon Danny McIlroy Lutz Leutsch Rob Scholes John Gard Richard Sugden Brian Hallas Andrew Sproule Alan Kendall Andrew Smirfitt Andy Vause Barry Rennison Ben Kettlewood Bernard McQuire Bob Boyes Bobby Baynham Bon Crossley Brendan Deveraux Brian Cairns Carl Carrington Carl Heptinstall Carl Turner Cary Atkinson Chris Collins Chris Vause Clive Roberts Damien Holt Dan Ladley Daniel Rudman Daniel Walter Danny Joy Danny Taal Danny Wadsworth Dave Muir David knowels Day Riley

11 374 Derek Cocks Gary Wolmsley Ian Balsdon Izzy Wainwright Jake Ladden James Kennedy James Neal James Ramsey Jim Johnston John Cooper John Lunn John Patten John Speed John Wilkinson Josh Thomson Keith Clarkson Kerry Buckley Lee Sutcliffe Lewis Kershaw Liam Gordon Liam Mowbray Lisa Prince Marc Paige Mark Bostock Mark Goodair Mark Scott Martin Boltwood Michael Cutts Nathan Aspinall Neil Morton Nick Preston Paul Aspinall Paul Courtman Paul Greenhough Pete Neary Peter Mizzen Phil Dixon Phil Thomas

12 412 Reece Caton Richard Clark Richard Sutcliffe Robert Smith Ryan Fawcett Sam Bell Sam Cadman Sam Newman Scott Wheatcroft Sean Lupton Shane Cathcart Shaun Knowles Simon Hardaker Steve Cadera Jr Steve Hudson Steve Kemp jnr Steve Wilson Terry Bell Terry Mizzen Vincent leonard Adam Fryer Alan Sims Cameron Arnold Charlie Noble Gareth Hannah Gareth Thompson Gary Smith John Lester Jordan Gayle Kev Pease Kev Storey Mark Broadbent Mark Ewart Nat McDonald Paddy O'Connor Phil Ralph Sam Sergeant Tom Elliott

13 450 Trevor Hutchinson Damien Core Eddie Wells Jamie Royston Ross Popplewell Tom Dobson

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Corolla WRC E 04:43 04:27 07:17 06:55 07:14 07:05 04:17

More information

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Dean & DeLuca Invt'l. Memorial Tournament FedEx St.

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63> Lesson 4 It was a great game, wasn t it? 부가의문문 p 8 내일 비가 올거야, 그렇지 않니? Ellen은 스키 타는 것을 좋아하죠, 그렇지 않나요? Mark와 Tina는 오늘밤 우릴 보러 올거야, 그렇지 않니? 매우 긴 여행이었어, 그렇지 않니? 응, 그래 피곤해 운전할 수 있지요, 그렇지 않나요? 아니요, 못해요 운전 면허증이

More information

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick M 1 15-24 1 0:08:58.35 0:00:23.10 0:36:35.65 0:00:23.95 0:19:56.45 1:06:17.50 2 171 THWAITES, Ian M 2 30-34 1 0:09:16.55 0:00:48.90 0:38:58.35 0:00:28.60 0:22:28.75 1:12:01.15 3 129

More information

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Overall Results for 1 Taylor Page Brandon Grzywacz Pennfair 34 29 63-9 $1,150.00 T4 T4 T4 T7 T7 T9 T9 T9 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tim Falkner Mark Drabik Kirk Stauffer Josh Stauffer Jon Hoecker Kevin Lewis Rob Horak

More information

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley Rifton Barton Double Points Round Any points accrued

More information

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8 Female 6 and Under 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8136 20 31:48.6 10:15/M 2 Carmen Navarro 6 8161 39 38:29.5 12:25/M 3 Nina Fontaine 6 8248 57 44:31.7 14:22/M 4 Gwen Rix 0 8178 98 56:45.3 18:18/M 5 Ruby Nelson 6 8165

More information

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant University-NE 'A' 1:36.30 1) Kosenski, Alex 22 2) Hong,

More information

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx CANOEING WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC Regatta OFFICIAL PROGRAM 5-Dec-0 000 Event 1 Div 1 K1 200m 1 Steve Bird 1 3:20 2 Jesse Phillips 2 3:3 3 Daniel Bowker 3 3:3 4 Ty Stedman 4 41:02 5 Lochie Cooke 5 41:53 Michael

More information

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011 Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon Under 10 Points 100 DT LJ 80H 800 -------------------------- 1

More information

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery 2008 1:45.26 1 Tommy Gilbert 2008 1:58.74 2 Jeff White 1987 1:45.43 2 Nick Carroll 2005 2:00.81 3 Matt Sample 1992 1:45.46 3 Mike Uyder 1992 2:00.98

More information

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore 1 Pasquale Coppolaro 2190 2 Tim East 2135 3 Patrick McPhillips 2125 4 Matthew Davenport 2015 5 Daniel Sink 2013 6 Melinda

More information

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers 5.16 10 7.03 10 1k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton Primary School 10.57 10 1k F Rachael MacLeod P6 Stenhouse

More information

jweprep.xlsx

jweprep.xlsx 11 Kevin Burkey M 27 Large 7:00 w1 12 Michael Manley M 29 Medium 7:00 w1 13 Jeff Schmidt M 49 Medium 7:00 w1 14 Scott Coiner M 31 Medium 7:00 w1 15 Al Stephenson M 60 Large 7:00 w1 16 Jeff Lovgren M 31

More information

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997)

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) 1:44.16 2. Mark Morff, Mark Hoffman, Rick Kostrow,

More information

February

February 2 & 3 4:30 PM Saturday Mary Brauner (H) John, Angela,Amelia and Cathy Chodyniecki Rick Kaiser Rob Brauner Luke Hagan Sara Herbert Theresa Kaiser Jan Smith David Edwards Sandra Schneid Linda Ottersbach

More information

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A Allers, Phillip 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 5 1 23 Alsdorf, Mark 1 1 1 3 Anaya,Ross 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 17 Anderson, Chris 1 1 Anderson, Dean 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 13 Baca, Frank 3 3 Bailey, Brian A 1 1 1 3 Ball, David 1 6

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 FWRC Mercury 10K, Oct. 27, 2013, Fort Worth Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com 10 K Female Overall Winners 1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE 2752 48 7 44:49.4 44:50.0 0:00.6 7:13/M Male Overall

More information

Microsoft Word - ABT_Tourn_NorthResults2016.docx

Microsoft Word - ABT_Tourn_NorthResults2016.docx Place Team Points 1 Jesse Wiggins/Jordan Wiggins 1053 2 Damien Willis/Mark Steward 1028 3 Jonathan Canada/Brian Roy 1012 4 Shawn Lolley/Davy Lolley 989 5 Jamie Smith/Michael Rains 988 6 Dalton Bobo/Lonnie

More information

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player HR Years (Minimum 30 AB) Rank Player RBI's Years 1 Lewis. Phil 7 3 Rank Player Avg. Years 1 Morris,

More information

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx M14-U Wardle Jacob 5 5 8 4 5 5 10 4 4 3 53 Fest M14-U Mayton Tyler 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 12 Club M14-U Lemite Jordan 1 1 2 M14-U King Nathanial 3 3 5 3 14 White Bank M14-U VanLandingham Fred 1 1 M14-U Pierce

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN Female Open Winners 1 ANNA ALDRICH 22 3301 16 18:25.7 5:56/M 2 KAYLA MCCULLOCH 16 3352 22 19:08.3 6:10/M 3 LAUREN POTTSCHMIDT 20 3362 23 19:15.0 6:13/M Male Open Winners 1 Conner Sandt 20 3189 1 16:01.8

More information

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase 370 10:04.3 Amber Anderson 17 F 390 7:21.0 Cliff Kissling 19 M 362 7:16.5 Michael Huff 18 M 100m Hurdles 406 18.5 Hannah Albright 14 F 417 16.3 Karis

More information

2014 SP Authentic Football Checklist xls

2014 SP Authentic Football Checklist xls Card # Subject Set Name #'d Ratio Auto Mem 1 Sammy Watkins Base 2 Johnny Manziel Base 3 Bishop Sankey Base 4 Eric Ebron Base 5 Teddy Bridgewater Base 6 Robert Herron Base 7 James Wilder Jr. Base 8 CJ Mosley

More information

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell 75-68--143 500.00 2 Matt Johnson 74-71--145 300.00 3 Mike Riley 74-72--146 190.00 T4 Ryan Barousse 72-75--147 122.50 Tim Sanders 73-74--147

More information

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists Single-Season History Individual Season Records HITTING Highest batting avg. (minimum 25 AB) 1..500 - Hoover Scott (14-28) - 1998 2..475 - Frost Keith (19-40) - 1996 3..439 - Barczykowski Brian (25-57)

More information

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd Kid's Winners 1 Patrick Wajda 12 1678 4 20:38.7 6:39/M 2 Mike Hurley 14 1555 8 23:10.5 7:28/M Adult Winners 1 Kathryn Morris 29 1613 7 22:08.5 7:08/M 2 Katie Cimonetti 33 1491 14 25:28.3 8:13/M Adult Winners

More information

Best 5k Road Performance 2016 Position Athlete Category Date Event Best Time 1 Danny Collinge M Jul Barrowford Podium 5k David Bagot M

Best 5k Road Performance 2016 Position Athlete Category Date Event Best Time 1 Danny Collinge M Jul Barrowford Podium 5k David Bagot M 1 Danny Collinge M20-24 29-Jul Barrowford Podium 5k 15.35 2 David Bagot M20-24 05-Mar Podium 16.39 3 Jonny McKenna M25-29 23-Jan Woodhouse Moor 16.42 4= Christopher Holdsworth M25-29 16-Jul Pendle Parkrun

More information

Microsoft Word - Season Summary doc

Microsoft Word - Season Summary doc TEAM AWARDS Captains Jake Madigan & Cody Weber Most Valuable Wrestler Jake Madigan Most Improved Wrestler Collin Clemens Coaches Award Tony Madigan Team Point Chart Jake Madigan 278.5 Takedown Chart Jake

More information

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa 2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel 16.53 2 Chloe Bourassa 19.95 2 3 Brianna Calder 18.81 4 Gabriela Roberts 19.57 4 5 Jamielyn

More information

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 Event 1P Mixed 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Louisa Gators-VA A 2:42.05 1) Hiter, Madison

More information

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc Men's Weight Throw NCAA Auto: N 21.50m USATF: 19.81m NCAA Prov: @ 19.50m Mets: * 14.00m IC4A: & 16.80m (Top 7 advance to final) Flight 1 1. Claude Davis Delhi 9.33m 2. Jeff Hotaling Delhi 7.35m 3. Brandon

More information

Bham CC league Div 1 Race 2 individual and teams results-1.xls

Bham CC league Div 1 Race 2 individual and teams results-1.xls Pos Name Junior Club Time 1 Phil Wylie CHELTENHAM 32:49 2 Graham Rush CHELTENHAM 33:03 3 Jack Gray BRAT 33:08 4 Henry Pearce LOUGHBOROUGH 33:13 5 Toby Spencer COVENTRY GODIVA 33:19 6 Dave Roper CHELTENHAM

More information

97_00

97_00 Published by J&Son Inc. Printed in Korea. Copyright 2011 by J&Son Inc. Authorized translation from the English language edition of 97 Things Every Software Architect Should Know 2009 the Translation is

More information

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc Pg 1 of 7 Pg 2 of 7 Pg 3 of 7 Counterparty Service List - E-Mail Name Berry, Gregory A Bingham, Abraham J. Bracco, Jeff John Caple, Thomas C Cemo, Tammie L Clark, Simon D Clemons, Graham Eugene Comartin,

More information

Will Run For Beer Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total Last Nam

Will Run For Beer Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total Last Nam Will Run For Beer 2016 - Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total ST. LAURENT KEVIN 28 M 1 17:33.4 3 75 25 100 LYON VINCENT 27

More information

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Jennifer Parker Avon 40 198 2 21:42.5 7:00/M 2 Megan Bogacki Highland Hts 20 79 4 21:58.4 7:05/M 1 04/27/2013 10:11:40 Female 1 to 10 1 * Emma Knick Avon Lake 10 170 17

More information

West Genesee Hockey Scoring History ( through ) Rank Player Goals Assists Points 1 Tom Alfieri Patrick McDonald

West Genesee Hockey Scoring History ( through ) Rank Player Goals Assists Points 1 Tom Alfieri Patrick McDonald Rank Player Goals Assists Points 1 Tom Alfieri 108 111 219 2 Patrick McDonald 59 120 179 3 Daniel Colabufo 82 84 166 4 Ryan McDonald 94 69 163 5 Jay Considine 63 94 157 6 Erich Haney 67 88 155 7 Shawn

More information

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre MEN 18-24 WOMEN 18-24 0:25.55 06/10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:27.45 0:54.50 08/23/92 Greg Cooper Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:59.89 2:09.96 07/09/95 Kevin Noah Samantha Oliszewski 07/28/13

More information

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1 CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP 1-1.6 MILES LAST MAN STANDING 1 TYLER WELSH 29 M 13:34.98 8:29/M 2 GREG LANGE 13 M 13:38.24 8:31/M 3 HEATHER WELSH 28 F 14:11.47

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 Shelby County Certified Private Applicators 4/11/2018 Last Name First Middle Expires 12/31 ADAMS NATHAN J 2019 ARMSTRONG DALE R 2020 BAKER WILLIAM KEITH 2021 BANTA MICHAEL D 2021 BAUGH JR. MARVIN H 2021

More information

PRINCE ALBERT SPORTS HALL OF FAME INDUCTEES LIST Les Anderson Johnny Bower Rusty Crawford Phil Leaderhouse Dr. Bob Reid Norman Sheldon Earl Tho

PRINCE ALBERT SPORTS HALL OF FAME INDUCTEES LIST Les Anderson Johnny Bower Rusty Crawford Phil Leaderhouse Dr. Bob Reid Norman Sheldon Earl Tho PRINCE ALBERT SPORTS HALL OF FAME INDUCTEES LIST 1989 - Les Anderson Johnny Bower Rusty Crawford Phil Leaderhouse Dr. Bob Reid Norman Sheldon Earl Thomson Prince Albert Reds Football Club Prince Albert

More information

Report

Report #1 Jake Oster (Elmhurst) (15-1) #1 J. Oster 58 #1 J. Oster F;5:25 #8 S. Deligio #8 Sammy Deligio (MSOE) (18-17) 155 #1 J. Oster F;2:08 #5 George Gogonas (Augustana) (24-10) #5 G. Gogonas 59 #4 J. Norton

More information

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu Aug 4-5 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Burbos 2-H Susan Brogan 2-H Erin Highhouse 3-H Jeana Byrd 3-H Vina Delcomyn 3-H Dan Foster 4-C Dan Callahan

More information

마음을 여는 글 2016년 봄호 vol.98 표지 설명 칠레 북쪽 아이마라족 마을의 성당. 뜨겁고 건조한 지역에 맞게 성당의 벽을 두껍게 만들고, 호숫가에서 자라는 갈대로 지붕을 만들었다. 아이마라족은 남미 안데스산맥 지역의 민족으로, 현재 칠레, 볼리비아, 페루 등에

마음을 여는 글 2016년 봄호 vol.98 표지 설명 칠레 북쪽 아이마라족 마을의 성당. 뜨겁고 건조한 지역에 맞게 성당의 벽을 두껍게 만들고, 호숫가에서 자라는 갈대로 지붕을 만들었다. 아이마라족은 남미 안데스산맥 지역의 민족으로, 현재 칠레, 볼리비아, 페루 등에 www.columban.or.kr 2016년 봄호 vol.98 해외선교와 한국교회 주는 것이 받는 것보다 더 행복하다 해외선교사교육 현장을 찾아서 부제서품식을 마치고 문래동성당 어린이들과 함께. 아이들은 지광규 부제가 개구리를 닮았다며, 재치 있는 그림과 문구로 축하하여 모두를 즐겁게 했다. 주님은 제 안에서 선한 일을 하시고 제게 필요한 것을 아시어 저를

More information

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875 Female Open Winners 1 Justina Faulkner 875 7 18:21.5 5:55/M Male Open Winners 1 Andy Herbert 771 1 16:44.3 5:24/M Female Masters Winners 1 Jean Storm 852 41 24:17.3 7:50/M Male Masters Winners 1 Jeff Kindelan

More information

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jemma Mia Eloise April Ariyah EVENT 3 YEAR 5 BOYS 400M Luke Jed Matthew Callum

More information

Thu 28-Apr :05:22 EDT Staten Island vs ColonialCavs on Thursday 28 April 2016 at PCC match umpire(s) les ColonialCavs won by 8 wickets Team Sta

Thu 28-Apr :05:22 EDT Staten Island vs ColonialCavs on Thursday 28 April 2016 at PCC match umpire(s) les ColonialCavs won by 8 wickets Team Sta Thu 8-Apr-06 :05: EDT on Thursday 8 April 06 at PCC match umpire(s) les ColonialCavs won by 8 wickets Team Staten Island Score for 6 Overs 0.0 Players Lomesh Prasad Joseph O'Neill Glen Felix Shankar amakrishnan

More information

Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John * Olson, Pete Worthington Youchak, Brian.

Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John * Olson, Pete Worthington Youchak, Brian. Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John.513 1998 * Olson, Pete.513 1941 3. Worthington.500 1916 4. Youchak, Brian.492 2010 5. Biner, Ryan.488 2008 6. Emr, Todd.487 2008

More information

MHSA State Cross Country Results.xls

MHSA State Cross Country Results.xls Overall Finish List - Boys Class A Boys O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade 1 1 487 Cameron Miekle Hamilton 15:26.3 5:09/M 12 2 2 446 Ronald Venema Corvallis 15:37.5 5:12/M 12 3 3 457

More information

Overall 5K Male Results Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Danny Monteau 0:16:15 48 M Ricro Mirti 0:19:14 14 M Will Burger 0:19:25

Overall 5K Male Results Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender Danny Monteau 0:16:15 48 M Ricro Mirti 0:19:14 14 M Will Burger 0:19:25 Overall 5K Male Results Place Bib # Name Elapsed Age Gender 1 819 Danny Monteau 0:16:15 48 M 2 867 Ricro Mirti 0:19:14 14 M 3 653 Will Burger 0:19:25 14 M 4 652 Ruggero Bruzzone 0:19:49 19 M 5 829 Richard

More information

*BA_00

*BA_00 Published by Ji&Son Inc. Printed in Korea Copyright 2010 by Ji&Son Inc. Authorized translation of the English edition of Beautiful Architecture 2009 O Reilly Media, Inc. This Translation is published and

More information

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 1 Race 2 05/12/2015 Venue : Pittville Park hosted by Chelt

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 1 Race 2 05/12/2015 Venue : Pittville Park hosted by Chelt Senior Mens' Race Posn Time Name Club Juniors 1 30:29:00 Graham Rush CHELTENHAM 2 30:34:00 Toby Spencer COVENTRY GODIVA 3 30:39:00 Alex Brecker CITY OF STOKE 4 30:50:00 Weynay Guebreselasse BIRCHFIELD

More information

gobiwako-b4-kr.pdf

gobiwako-b4-kr.pdf 01 670 275 1400 400 06 14 22 28 32 36 40 41 42 46 51 37 04 05 5-1-1 JR 15 077-522-4115 http://www.biwakokisen.co.jp/korea/ 06 07 215 JR 5 0740-36-1555 http://shirahigejinja.com/ 08 1-16-18 JR 7 077-572-0455

More information

Birmingham & Dist. Cross Country League Division 1 Fixture 3 16th January Coventry Positio First Name Name Junior Club Time 1 ALEX BRECKER CITY

Birmingham & Dist. Cross Country League Division 1 Fixture 3 16th January Coventry Positio First Name Name Junior Club Time 1 ALEX BRECKER CITY Birmingham & Dist. Cross Country League Division 1 Fixture 3 16th January 2016@ Coventry Positio First Name Name Junior Club Time 1 ALEX BRECKER CITY OF STOKE 27:41:00 2 TOBY SPENCER COVENTRY GODIVA 27:46:00

More information

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5 Male Under 50 : 79 Runners : 2. Kms 05 Sean Barry :2:9 2 28 Ian Gallagher :2:24 0:05 3 5 Fredrik Persson :22:59 :40 4 57 Brian McManus :23:06 :47 5 74 Sam Agnew :23:0 :5 6 8 Shane Loughran :24:3 3:2 7

More information

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull)

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull) HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0-7/3/2018 Page 1 1 Banducci, Ava C - Female - Age: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #5 Girls 9-10 100 Free 1:14.89 2/3 #29 Girls 9-10 50 Breast 45.92 5/3 #53 Girls 9-10 50 Fly 42.56 3/5 2 Banducci,

More information

0100GS3GettingStartedOOo3

0100GS3GettingStartedOOo3 저작권 이 문서의 저작권은 본 페이지의 저자 단락에 나열된 기고자들에게 있습니다.(Copyright 2007 2010) GNU General Public License 3 이후 버전, 또는 Creative Commons Attribution License 3.0 이후 버전에 근거하여 배포 및 변경할 수 있습니다. 이 문서에 있는 모든 상표권은 법적 소유자가

More information

歯320419.PDF

歯320419.PDF 68-1998 . 1 1. 1. 3 1. (Pre- K to 12) 4 2. Pre- K to 12 (Foundation for Architecture) 6 3. (Post - Secondary) 9 4. (Pre- Professional and Professional Development ) 11 5. (Pre- Professional and Professional

More information

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm Female Open Winners 1 Alison VanderWoude Hammond 34 571 12 24:03.6 7:45/M Male Open Winners 1 Seth Bleyenberg 14 4226 1 19:52.4 6:25/M 1 05/03/2014 12:55:58 Female 14 and Under 1 Libby Hillegonds 13 4237

More information

<B0FCC1D6C7D1BFB5B4EBBFAABACEB7CF2E687770>

<B0FCC1D6C7D1BFB5B4EBBFAABACEB7CF2E687770> 부 록 킹제임스 흠정역 부록 1. 흠정역 과 틴데일 1 2. 흠정역 의 4중 우수성 17 3. 흠정역 개정 신화 50 4. 한글 용어설명 60 5. 영어 동사 어미 변화 73 6. 연대기 74 7. 지도 색인 78 8. MEMO 80 진리와 순교자 흠정역 과 틴데일 제임스 왕(King James)이 몸소 제정한 흠정역 이 나오기까지는 수많은 사람들의 수고가

More information

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx October Schedule 5:00 pm Saturday Mass October 7 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 21 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 14 Barbara Cahill Marjorie Shaughnessy Jim Shaughnessy October 28 Marjorie

More information

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time Chip Diff Pace 1 Steven Wheeler 1396 31 M 19:33.1 19:29.6

More information

<48543338C8A3C3D6C1BE2E687770>

<48543338C8A3C3D6C1BE2E687770> 190 헤르메네이아 투데이 2007 봄 제 38호 평양 대부흥 운동 연구 1907년 대부흥, 그 역사와 의의 이상규* 1. 문제와 과제 1907년에 있었던 대부흥 100주년을 앞두고 한국 교회에는 부흥 에 대한 관심이 높다. 여러 곳에서 부흥 에 대한 학술 모임이 전개 되고, 1907년의 대부흥에 대한 논의가 일고 있다. 그럼에도 불구하 여 1907년 부흥

More information

Microsoft Word - Document3

Microsoft Word - Document3 ZEBRA PHRIENDS 5K, Nov. 3, 2012, Coppell Results By RACE CHIP TIMING, INC. Female Open Winners 1 LAINA EWOLDT 387 14 10 22:29.6 22:32.5 7:15/M 2 MARIA MOORE 1852 52 14 23:04.3 23:09.9 7:26/M 3 KIM ANDRES

More information

webpage.xlsx

webpage.xlsx M10 1 Ralph Scarbrough MV 97 100 100 297 2 Krum Yanev SLOW 96 98 97 291 3 Jake Bennett DFOK 100 100 3 Csongor Farago HH 100 100 5 Ben Chapman SO 99 0 99 5 Jamie King GO 0 99 99 M12 1 Luke Mills-Hicks GO

More information

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje Female Open Winners 1 Amy Maciejewski 26 78 18 22:25.9 7:14/M Male Open Winners 1 Ralph Nurse 39 158 1 17:32.4 5:39/M Female Masters Winners 1 Linda Murkve 50 90 20 22:43.2 7:20/M Male Masters Winners

More information

Microsoft Word - LOVELANC CLASSIC 5K OVERALL.HTM

Microsoft Word - LOVELANC CLASSIC 5K OVERALL.HTM Loveland Classic 2013 Classic 5k Overall Finish List July 20, 2013 Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Pace 1 Logan Simmington 39 13 M ***** 0-14 18:22.2

More information

<BFB5B1B920C5BDB9E6B1E22028B3BBBCC5B3CE20C6AEB7AFBDBAC6AE295FBFEFBBEAC1F6B8AEB1B3BBE7B8F0C0D35FBBE7C1F8BBE7C0CCC1EEBCF6C1A42E687770>

<BFB5B1B920C5BDB9E6B1E22028B3BBBCC5B3CE20C6AEB7AFBDBAC6AE295FBFEFBBEAC1F6B8AEB1B3BBE7B8F0C0D35FBBE7C1F8BBE7C0CCC1EEBCF6C1A42E687770> - 영국 내셔널트러스트 보전지역 탐방기 - 울산지리교사모임 이태국 호수지방에 위치한 힐 탑(HILL TOP) 입구에서 일시 : 2006년 8월 8일(화) -8월 18일(금) 탐방 지역 : 잉글랜드 및 스코틀랜드 지역 후원 : 환경부 주최 : (사) 한국내셔널트러스트 참가 : 울산지리교사모임 - 영국 탐방 일정 - 2006 년 구 분 일 정 내 용 비 고 울산

More information

288 經, 35 卷 4 그러나 정작 CRM은 사용되는 상황이나 CRM을 보는 관점에 따라 그 의미가 분분 한 것이 실상이다. 예를 들면, 영업을 담당하는 사람들은 CRM을 하나의 영업전략으 로 정의하고 있는 반면, 캠페인 관리를 하는 사람은 CRM을 좀더 개인화되고

288 經, 35 卷 4 그러나 정작 CRM은 사용되는 상황이나 CRM을 보는 관점에 따라 그 의미가 분분 한 것이 실상이다. 예를 들면, 영업을 담당하는 사람들은 CRM을 하나의 영업전략으 로 정의하고 있는 반면, 캠페인 관리를 하는 사람은 CRM을 좀더 개인화되고 經, 35 卷 4 (2001 年 12 ) CRM을 위한 내부고객관리* 이 유 재** 많은 기업들이 저마다 고객관계관리(CRM: Customer Relationship Management)의 중요성을 외치고 있 다. 지금까지는 CRM을 논할 때 주로 기업과 외부고객의 관계에 초점이 맞추어져 논의가 진행되어 왔 다. 그러나 CRM이 성공적으로 수행되어 고객과 기업이

More information

<B5B5BCADB0FCB0FA20C0CEB9B02DBFB9BCFA2E707562>

<B5B5BCADB0FCB0FA20C0CEB9B02DBFB9BCFA2E707562> 도서관에서 예술의 꽃을 피운 사람들 1 바 흐 요한 제바스티안 바흐(Johann Sebastian Bach, 1685-1750) 요한 제바스티안 바흐는 독일의 작곡가이자 오르간이스트이다. 바로크 시대의 최후에 위치하는 대 작곡가며, 독일음악의 전통에 깊이 뿌리박고 있을 뿐 아니라, 그 위에 이탈리 아나 프랑스의 양식을 채택하고 그것들을 융합하여 독자적 개성적인

More information

IceHL 2012 WEST Teams

IceHL 2012 WEST Teams Seattle Aviators Dave White @ W 8-0 0 0 0 0 @ L 7-0 0 0 0 0 0 W - 0 0 9 0 0 Huskies W 7 0-0 0 8 0 Lumberjacks Beasts @ @ @ @ Renegades PLAYER TEAM PTS AVG F Kris Newbury CTW 8.8 8 F Tyler Johnson SYR 0.0

More information

Race 15 (04/09/13) Bib First Last Sex Finish Race OA Sex 31 Barry Graveson M 00:07: Mouse Bat F 00:09: Peter Jagan M 00

Race 15 (04/09/13) Bib First Last Sex Finish Race OA Sex 31 Barry Graveson M 00:07: Mouse Bat F 00:09: Peter Jagan M 00 Race 15 (04/09/13) 31 Barry Graveson M 00:07:36.85 500 1 1 22 Mouse Bat F 00:09:37.90 500 2 1 2 Peter Jagan M 00:10:23.60 500 3 2 38 Jeremy Hoggarth M 00:10:30.10 500 4 3 34 Haddon Hamond M 00:14:10.15

More information

80458ti_i_txt_no kickouts.indd

80458ti_i_txt_no kickouts.indd Spring / Summer 2016 N 3 TIFFANY.COM/SPRING This is Tiffany. Julia Nobis N 3 6 The New Romantic Karim Sadli Alastair McKimm Richard Burbridge 22 Quintessential Tiffany Raymond Meier 24 Vermillion Raymond

More information

Adult Male Movable Sight Release Name: TOTAL: 1 Steven Lawton Danny Antillon Josh Ramirez Josh Duhon Steve Ponder David

Adult Male Movable Sight Release Name: TOTAL: 1 Steven Lawton Danny Antillon Josh Ramirez Josh Duhon Steve Ponder David Adult Male Movable Sight Release Name: TOTAL: 1 Steven Lawton 388 2 Danny Antillon 382 3 Josh Ramirez 379 4 Josh Duhon 376 5 Steve Ponder 373 6 David Petrun 369 7 Shane Worland 367 8 Travis Scott 362 9

More information

歯현대백화점_출판용_.PDF

歯현대백화점_출판용_.PDF The Case Study on the Customer Satisfaction Management of HYUNDAI Department Store pahng@madangajouackr cheolseon@unitelcokr CRM POS POS / / / / / / * CRM MASS MASS / / / /,, CRM CRM 1:1MKT

More information

Sun 07-Jun :33:04 BST Colston's School vs wells cathedral on Saturday 06 June 2015 at Colston's School won by 87 runs Team Colston's School Sco

Sun 07-Jun :33:04 BST Colston's School vs wells cathedral on Saturday 06 June 2015 at Colston's School won by 87 runs Team Colston's School Sco Sun 07-Jun-05 ::04 BST on Saturday 06 June 05 at Colston's School won by 87 runs Team Colston's School Score 8 for 6 s 5.0 Players ob Smart Ed ebb Sam Matthews (wk) Sam Malone Chris van de Merwe Tom Fisher

More information

2005.PDF

2005.PDF EAST CENTRAL TRACK AND FIELD RECORDS PEEWEE 100m Pryhitak, Sheldon Melville 12.6 1987 Krochak, Chad YRUR 12.6 2005 200m Leffler, Brett Wynyard 26.5 2002 400m Monette, Ron Yorkdale 1:00.7 1974 800m Myrowich,

More information

1 2 미육군 사진/에이드리안 카디즈 (ADRIAN CADIZ) 상사 미육군 사진/사만다 밴 윙클 (SAMANTHA VAN WINKLE) 이병 3 4 5 표지 사진 김성진/WWW.SJKIMPHOTOS.COM 미해병대 사진/웨스 J. 룩코 (WES J. LUCKO) 상병

1 2 미육군 사진/에이드리안 카디즈 (ADRIAN CADIZ) 상사 미육군 사진/사만다 밴 윙클 (SAMANTHA VAN WINKLE) 이병 3 4 5 표지 사진 김성진/WWW.SJKIMPHOTOS.COM 미해병대 사진/웨스 J. 룩코 (WES J. LUCKO) 상병 1 2 미육군 사진/에이드리안 카디즈 (ADRIAN CADIZ) 상사 미육군 사진/사만다 밴 윙클 (SAMANTHA VAN WINKLE) 이병 3 4 5 표지 사진 김성진/WWW.SJKIMPHOTOS.COM 미해병대 사진/웨스 J. 룩코 (WES J. LUCKO) 상병 미해병대 사진/로버트 윌리엄스 주니어 (ROBERT WILLIAMS JR.) 일병 6 1.

More information

~ Seated: Janet Federico, Sue Johnson, Nancy Hutchins, Judy Tjepkema, Sandra Cauffman, Sharon Hagel, Nadine Ingraham, Bonita Snyder, Dollie Sofie, Car

~ Seated: Janet Federico, Sue Johnson, Nancy Hutchins, Judy Tjepkema, Sandra Cauffman, Sharon Hagel, Nadine Ingraham, Bonita Snyder, Dollie Sofie, Car Seated: Janet Federico, Sue Johnson, Nancy Hutchins, Judy Tjepkema, Sandra Cauffman, Sharon Hagel, Nadine Ingraham, Bonita Snyder, Dollie Sofie, Carol Nasman, Susan Erickson, Walter Maltsberger, Joe Bonga.

More information

GMI_2010_10월호_pdf용.indd

GMI_2010_10월호_pdf용.indd 오늘, 오천년 역사와 만난다 제46회 인천시민의 날 기념, 인천도호부대제 굿 모 닝 인 천 굿모닝인천 인천도호부대제는 나랏님과 역대 인천부사 351인의 업적을 기리고 인천의 발전을 기원하는 의미를 담아 올리는 제향의식 입니다. 행사는 인천의 역사와 얼이 깃든 조선시대 관청 인천도호부청사에서 열립니다. 특히 조선조 세종대왕이 창제해 세조대왕때부터 종묘제례악으로

More information

2)., Isaac Watts' Re interpretation of the Psalter for Worship, 15 (2008), ) Mark Noll, The Defining Role of Hymns in Early Evangelicalism, Rich

2)., Isaac Watts' Re interpretation of the Psalter for Worship, 15 (2008), ) Mark Noll, The Defining Role of Hymns in Early Evangelicalism, Rich 윤영훈 I. : CCM 1) William Romanowski, Contemporary Christian Music: The Business of Music Ministry, Quentin Schultze (ed.), American Evangelicals and Mass Media (Grand Rapids, Zondervan Pub. 1990), 150.

More information

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. Arden Pitman, Ashley Vance, Ashley Yearwood, Kristen

More information

2014년도 발행 산책

2014년도 발행 산책 하루재클럽의 번역 산책 1,000명의 북클럽 회원은 山 冊 의 세계를 바꿀 수 있다. - 2014년도 발행 산책 : 1. Cerro Torre : 2014. 8.1 초판 1쇄 발간 2015. 3. 1 2쇄 발간 저자 : 라인홀트 메스너 역자 : 김영도 - 2015년 이후 발간 예정 산책 : 번역 사정에 따라 순서가 바뀔 수 있습니다. 1. Fallen Giants

More information

설문-인터뷰-america 9차.indd

설문-인터뷰-america 9차.indd II : 1 Questionnaire Interview 09-04-03 Questionnaire ( ) 016 1 045. 016 1 046. 018 2 019 1. 048 5. 021 2. 048. 023 3. 049. 051. 026 2 054 055 2 1. 026 1 056. 027 1. 058. 027. 1 029. 2 059. 031. 3 033.

More information

<30315FC0CCB5BFC1D65FC7D1B1B9BCBAB8C5B8C52E687770>

<30315FC0CCB5BFC1D65FC7D1B1B9BCBAB8C5B8C52E687770> 사회연구 통권15호(2008년 1호), pp. 9~39 제7회 사회연구 학술상 우수상 수상논문 한국 성매매 반대운동의 프레임 형성과 변화에 관한 연구 - 1970 2005년 기간을 중심으로 1)이동주 이 논문에서는 한국의 성매매 반대 운동에서 나타난 프레임 변화 과정에 대해서 살펴 보았다. 1970년대에서 2000년대 중반에 이르는 성매매 반대운동에서 네 단계별로

More information

04-송경재

04-송경재 * ** ... :.... :.,.. :,... :...... :.,.... :.... :...,.. :...,,. -... :. :..... :....... :,...,,. -...,??,...,,. -.. :,. -. ... :... :,,. -...,? -,... :,...?:,... :,,.... :. Barab

More information

RED LAKE BAND OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS ACTIVE REMOVAL ORDERS NAME Date of Removal Order Other information: Acevedo, Efrain C. 1/31/2016 Almendarez, Rodrigo

RED LAKE BAND OF CHIPPEWA INDIANS ACTIVE REMOVAL ORDERS NAME Date of Removal Order Other information: Acevedo, Efrain C. 1/31/2016 Almendarez, Rodrigo Acevedo, Efrain C. 1/31/2016 Almendarez, Rodrigo 1/9/2015 Armstrong, Joseph E. 5/12/2016 Askar, Ayan S. 5/3/2016 Baker, Swen John 9/23/2013 Baker, Travis J. 6/12/2015 Balboa, Kayla Nicole 1/9/2015 Balboa,

More information

No Title

No Title 昤 昤 昤 ...43 ...45 ...45 ...59 (1-)...63 (1-)...63 ...68 (1)...71 [2-1] CRM... 11 [2-2] CRM...20 [2-3]...39 [3-1]...46 [3-2]...47 [3-3]...48 [3-4]...49 [3-5]...49

More information

영과진리의 생존자

영과진리의 생존자 영과진리의 생존자 Peterkim 소개글 목차 1 영진자가 알려드립니다. 8 2 영과 진리의 생존자 800 10 3 영과 진리의 생존자 799 13 4 영과 진리의 생존자 798 16 5 디아트 칼럼 19 6 영과 진리의 생존자 797 22 7 희망과 디아트 명상록 25 8 영과 진리의 생존자 796 31 9 몰리아나, 디아트 명상록 35 10 신론 - 희망

More information

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 2 Race 2 01/12/2018 at Stratford hosted by Stratford Upo

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 2 Race 2 01/12/2018 at Stratford hosted by Stratford Upo 2018-2019 Season - Race Result Race 2 01/12/2018 at Stratford hosted by Stratford Upon Avon AC Senior Mens Race SenM JunM Posn Bib Time Name Club Age Pts Pts 1 297 35:54 Shaun Evans Royal Sutton Coldfield

More information

National Boulder Oceania 2014 Results.xlsx

National Boulder Oceania 2014 Results.xlsx Open Female ib no. First name Surname Claire Liting Amy Lucy Sheila Emma Sophie Laelia Katariina Roxy Lanie Ali Helen Rosalyn Kumari Gillian Ruen (Mae) alia Sarah Margot Jasmine cirrus Nikki Caitlin Angela

More information

봄호.PDF

봄호.PDF 11 1 (2002 ), pp. 168~19,,,,,..,,..,.,,,,,. BK.,.,,.. 169 2002 ( 11 1 ). 1987. 1997 IMF. (2001 212), 50,., (, 1986),.,.,, (, 1999, 2000). 1),. (dual legitimacy). (divided government) (stalemate or gridlock),.,..

More information

untitled

untitled 參 料 1996 樂 理論 北 樂 1996Easy to know MIDI 北 1997 樂 論 北 1996 樂 北 樂 禮 1990 樂理理論 北 樂 1991 北 隆 1996 樂 復 1996 理論 女 例 北 流 1981 理 北 2002 樂理 北 樂 梁 1989 兩 理論 北 流 2001 北 李 1989 行 北 1999 80 錄 年 北 葉龍 2001 1985-1999

More information

TFT 2015 04 02 03 3.57 3.98 3.36 3.68 4.06 5% 41% 3.45 3.26 0 1 2 3 4 5 47% 7.1% 13.6% 2.2% 29.3% 13.0% 10.9% 7% 0% 23.9% 24.3% 20.6% 7.5% 5.6% 23.4% 18.7% 15.8% 6.6% 7.7% 20.2% 18.6% 12.0% 19.2% 04 05

More information

레이아웃 1

레이아웃 1 140 TWO DOGMAS OF BIG DATA TWO DOGMAS OF BIG DATA 141 현 사회는 통계가 지배하는 사회다. 자연 법칙과 유사한 그러나 인간의 행동에 관한 새로운 유형의 법칙이 부상하고 있다. 이 새로운 법칙은 확률이라는 형태로 표현된다. -이언 해킹(Ian Hacking) 인간 행동 예측에 관한 애널리틱스 능력의 이해 저자 JAMES

More information

Character Industry WHITE PAPER 2013 01 해외 캐릭터 라이선스 시장동향 제1절 세계 캐릭터 라이선스 시장개요 세계 캐릭터 라이선스 시장은 2008년부터 지속적으로 성장세를 유지하고 있으나, 유 럽경제위기에 따른 소비심리 위축으로 인해 201

Character Industry WHITE PAPER 2013 01 해외 캐릭터 라이선스 시장동향 제1절 세계 캐릭터 라이선스 시장개요 세계 캐릭터 라이선스 시장은 2008년부터 지속적으로 성장세를 유지하고 있으나, 유 럽경제위기에 따른 소비심리 위축으로 인해 201 Character Industry WHITE PAPER 2013 2013 캐릭터산업백서 해외 캐릭터 산업 동향 제1장 해외 캐릭터 라이선스 시장동향 제2장 북미 지역 캐릭터 라이선스 시장동향 제3장 중남미 지역 캐릭터 라이선스 시장동향 제4장 유럽 중동 아프리카 지역 캐릭터 라이선스 시장동향 제5장 아시아 태평양 지역 캐릭터 라이선스 시장동향 제6장 국가별

More information

6 1 ( 10 ) 1997,,.. 5),,,,,,. 6). 7) 2 (1884. 12. 4-1885. 1. 27). 8) 9) (Hay Min So, House of Civilized Virtue) (Kwang Hei Won, House of Extended Grac

6 1 ( 10 ) 1997,,.. 5),,,,,,. 6). 7) 2 (1884. 12. 4-1885. 1. 27). 8) 9) (Hay Min So, House of Civilized Virtue) (Kwang Hei Won, House of Extended Grac 6 1 ( 10 ) : 1-48, 1997 K orean J M ed H ist 6 : 1-48, 1997 ISSN 1225-505X (2)* ** - - IV. V. 1. 1. 2. 2. 1) 3. 2) 4. (,, ) 5. 3) (,,,, ) VI. 3. 1. 1) 2. 2) ( ) 1) 3) ( ) 2) 4), 3) 5) ( ) 4) 6) 5) 4. 6)

More information

114 2, 115,,?,,,, (Distinctiveness of Humanity),, (eternity),,, 1),,, (, 1998), 344 (David Brower) 6 8, 4, 11 2/3, 2?, 2) ) 4) 5), 6) 2) John He

114 2, 115,,?,,,, (Distinctiveness of Humanity),, (eternity),,, 1),,, (, 1998), 344 (David Brower) 6 8, 4, 11 2/3, 2?, 2) ) 4) 5), 6) 2) John He 10 113136 : ( ) I 1 (Humanity)?,, 98% Nearly Human? 4 4 38 1) 114 2, 115,,?,,,, (Distinctiveness of Humanity),, (eternity),,, 1),,, (, 1998), 344 (David Brower) 6 8, 4, 11 2/3, 2?, 2) 1935 3) 4) 5), 6)

More information