Full-Marathon Provisional Results-V4.xls

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Full-Marathon Provisional Results-V4.xls"

Transcription

1 Leicester Full Marathon Results 2013 POS TIME NO. NAME SEX AGE CAT CLUB SPLIT CHIP TIME 1 2:38: Chris Jordan M 33 M30 Hinckley 36:35 2:38:30 2 2:39: Chris Southam M 49 M40 Leicester Coritanian 35:54 2:39:21 3 2:39: Sam Pearch M 34 M30 Shelton Striders 36:35 2:39: Denys Olefir M 31 SENM Newmarket Joggers 36:50 2:42:20 5 2:47: Benjamin Harris M 36 M30 Retford AC 36:56 2:47:21 6 2:47: Mark Carwardine M 49 M40 Centurion Running Club 37:50 2:47:56 7 2:49: Henry Walker M 29 SENM 38:14 2:49:12 8 2:50: Chris Bacon M 39 M30 Stratford upon Avon Athletic C 37:11 2:50:03 9 2:50: Jason Smith M 42 M40 Headington Road Runners 36:57 2:50: :50: Alex Webster M 45 M40 Wigston Phoenix 36:43 2:50: :51: Joseph Kopka M 24 SENM 40:15 2:50: :53: Petr Hruska M 37 M30 Stragglers 37:48 2:53: :54: Andy Marshall M 33 M30 39:03 2:54: :56: Karl Wilkins M 22 SENM Beaumont RC 38:34 2:56: :56: Shaun Coulton M 48 M40 Hermitage Harriers 37:05 2:56: :56: Neil Roper M 32 M30 41:09 2:56: :56: Alistair Watson M 29 SENM Serpentine 40:45 2:56: :57: Jeffrey Bennett Madge M 31 M30 38:40 2:57: :57: Peter Stockdale M 32 M30 UKNetrunner 37:36 2:56: :57: Lawrence Cox M 32 M30 39:06 2:57: :58: Daniel Cook M 23 SENM 40:31 2:58: :58: Chris Sexton M 42 M40 Shelton Striders 42:16 2:58: :58: Chris Langham M 45 M40 Hinckley Running Club 38:44 2:58: :59: Nigel Swinburne M 33 M30 Dagenham 88 Runners 40:34 2:59: :59: Tom Barton M 39 M30 Fleet & Crookham AC 40:35 2:59: :00: Mark Ramsden M 34 M30 roadhoggs 39:03 3:00: :00: John Mckeon M 36 M30 Bournville Harriers 43:32 3:00: :00: Ian Cox M 26 SENM barrow runners 40:13 3:00: :00: Steve Hollingsworth M 42 M40 Fleckney & Kibworth RC 38:49 3:00: :01: Simon Cole M 39 M30 Barrow Runners 41:01 3:00: :01: Stuart Cunningham M 50 M50 north derbyshire running club 41:11 3:01: :02: Chris Powell M 43 M40 South West Road Runners 39:01 3:02: :02: Steven Turvey M 32 M30 Northbrook AC 42:53 3:01: :02: Justin Phillipps M 39 M30 Aldershot Farnham & District 40:46 3:02: :04: Richard Rollins M 38 M30 Bounville Harriers 43:06 3:03: :04: Darren Wilson M 39 M30 Hermitage Harriers 42:15 3:04: :08: Doug Hutchinson M 45 M40 45:42 3:07: :08: Jon Hartley M 44 M40 Shepshed Rc 4 Life Tri Club 42:32 3:08: :08: Richard Billington M 47 M40 42:10 3:08: :09: Cristiano Piazza M 45 M40 57:47 3:06: :10: Dean Windsor M 39 SENM Boalloy Rc 41:54 3:09: :10: Peter Fellows M 57 M50 Northbrook A.C. 43:34 3:10: :10: Jeremy Vice M 41 M40 41:31 3:10: :11: Fraser McCleennon M 39 SENM 41:51 3:10: :11: Matthew Tonks M 38 M30 Nuneaton Harriers 46:37 3:11: :12: Robert Ashby M 18 JUNM 46:03 3:11: :12: Samantha Kelly F 47 F40 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 42:08 3:11: :13: John Adams M 34 M30 42:23 3:13: :13: Steve Edwards M 50 M50 Bourton Roadrunners 44:23 3:13: :14: Gavin Mcdermott M 43 M40 43:57 3:13: :15: Dominic Scott M 51 M50 41:53 3:15: :16: Helen James F 41 F40 Barrow runners 45:03 3:15: :16: Benjamin Carroll M 27 SENM 44:09 3:16: :17: Russell Anslow M 31 M30 44:26 3:16: :17: Richard Hegarty M 31 M30 44:40 3:16: :17: Mark Brooks M 40 M40 39:25 3:17: :18: Graham Taylor M 44 M40 Stratford upon Avon Athletic C 46:14 3:18:39

2 58 3:19: Stephen Bloxham M 42 M40 Huncote Harriers 46:15 3:18: :19: Matt Ward M 28 SENM 42:47 3:18: :21: Joseph Pope M 18 JUNM 45:09 3:17: :21: Zoltan Markella M 35 M30 48:03 3:20: :21: Adrian Nowak M 28 SENM West End Runners 48:01 3:19: :21: Steve Salter M 39 M30 43:25 3:20: :21: Jimmy Noone M 44 M40 Wreake Runners 46:15 3:21: :22: Chris Mead M 37 M30 43:16 3:21: :23: David Brett M 50 M50 Brighton & Hove City Athletics 44:14 3:23: :24: Andrew Hurd M 43 M40 Desford Striders 43:26 3:24: :24: Kelly Clark F 33 F30 VPHTHAC 47:00 3:23: :24: Luke Morgan M 34 M30 Leicester Triathlon Club 43:20 3:23: :24: Andrew Johnson M 45 M40 Beverley AC 44:31 3:24: :24: Andy Stevens M 41 M40 Thanet RoadrunnersAC 44:42 3:24: :25: Jennie Roberts F 36 F30 44:43 3:25: :25: Ferrante Neri M 35 M30 47:44 3:24: :25: Dave Jones M 33 M30 Finchampstead Coasters 47:20 3:25: :25: John Hazleton M 57 M50 46:05 3:24: :26: Maksymilian Orzel M 19 JUNM 47:08 3:24: :26: Trevor Symonds M 41 M40 Road Runner Club 46:00 3:25: :26: Gary Wade M 55 M Marathon Club 46:37 3:26: :26: Toby Britton M 41 M40 45:19 3:25: :26: Chris Horrigan M 51 M50 Wimbledon windmilers 48:42 3:25: :26: Jane Bartholomew F 47 F40 47:44 3:25: :26: Trevor Allport M 58 M50 Midland Masters 44:22 3:26: :27: Andy Smith M 50 M50 43:14 3:27: :27: Pete Ball M 34 M30 48:08 3:26: :28: Ben Norman M 37 M30 45:25 3:27: :28: Paul Hutchinson M 46 M40 48:35 3:27: :28: William Carter M 27 SENM Roadhoggs Leicester AC 52:37 3:27: :28: Ruth Brewster F 25 SENF 47:44 3:27: :28: Peter Bounford M 25 SENM 47:43 3:27: :28: Christopher Slater M 36 M30 46:47 3:27: :29: Matthew Moore M 36 M30 47:53 3:28: :29: Rob Biddlecombe M 36 M30 47:02 3:28: :29: Craig Loach M 44 M40 44:23 3:29: :29: Elliot Mepham M 20 SENM 45:17 3:29: :29: Christof Schwiening M 47 M40 Cambridge & Coleridge 45:17 3:29: :30: Alan Griffiths M 46 M40 Wellingborough and District AC 45:54 3:29: :30: Ian Kirk M 44 M40 Ivanhoe Runners 50:14 3:29: :30: John Mcdaid M 50 M50 Birstall Running Club 44:45 3:29: :30: Benjamin Simmons M 20 SENM 51:26 3:29: :30: Kevin Higham M 34 M30 Hinckley Running Club 45:37 3:30: :31: Lucinda Jukes F 21 SENF 48:14 3:26: :31: Mark Stokes M 39 M30 Badgers 48:07 3:29: :31: Barry Alldread M 32 M30 Ivanhoe Runners 50:14 3:30: :31: Sunny Calitz Patel F 46 F40 50:03 3:30: :31: Jessica Hall F 18 JUNF MKAC 48:25 3:31: :31: David Hall M 48 M40 MKAC 48:25 3:31: :32: Ollie Creighton M 28 SENM 44:46 3:31: :32: Jamie Hawthorn M 41 M40 44:46 3:31: :32: Richard Simpson M 43 M40 46:27 3:30: :32: Paul Russell M 48 M40 Harborough Athletic Club 46:52 3:31: :32: Kurt Read M 49 M40 52:02 3:25: :33: Robert Thomson M 55 M50 Shropshire Snufflers 45:50 3:32: :33: Nigel Aston M 52 M50 FRA 47:52 3:32: :33: Pritesh Patel M 28 SENM 45:14 3:31: :34: Mark Affuso M 41 M40 47:20 3:32: :34: Ian Ilersic M 40 M40 47:20 3:32: :34: Peter Abrahamson M 39 M30 Hinckley 47:45 3:33:33

3 118 3:34: Andrew Nicholson M 26 SENM 56:33 3:30: :34: Stephen Fleming M 42 M40 47:29 3:34: :34: Adrian Smith M 48 M40 Heanor Running Club 45:22 3:34: :35: Peter Moor M 41 M40 Northampton Road Runners 45:22 3:34: :35: Simon Hart M 39 M30 Huncote Harriers 47:35 3:34: :36: Keith Lant M 56 M50 48:45 3:34: :36: Jim Cockburn Powell M 46 M40 48:52 3:36: :36: Seb Moulding M 20 SENM 50:02 3:35: :37: Joe Crofton M 37 M30 49:19 3:35: :37: Emma Rathbone F 37 F30 West End Runners 45:21 3:36: :37: Matthew Norgate M 34 M30 46:57 3:35: :37: Graham Bremer M 38 M30 48:15 3:36: :37: G Cheung M 33 M30 50:30 3:36: :38: Luke Neale M 29 SENM Wigston Phoenix 50:31 3:36: :38: Amanda Harris F 42 F40 Nuneaton Harriers 49:01 3:37: :38: Peter Dawson M 58 M50 Sinfin Running Club 49:15 3:35: :38: Timothy Sturla M 42 M40 IVANHOE RUNNERS 50:14 3:36: :38: Mika Mihell F 40 F40 49:32 3:36: :38: Nigel Flook M 42 M40 Hinckley 47:32 3:37: :38: Daniel Waterhouse M 42 M40 51:00 3:37: :39: Clive Howseman M 39 M30 Oak Park Running Club 50:34 3:38: :39: Steven Hillman M 57 M50 Birstall R.C. 44:52 3:39: :39: Kevin Wells M 50 M50 48:14 3:37: :39: Paul Eagles M 46 M40 Dagenham 88 Runners 51:05 3:38: :39: Mark Batchelor M 39 M30 46:37 3:38: :39: Jennifer Akroyd F 33 F30 Dagenham 88 Runners 51:05 3:38: :39: Rafal Buzuk M 37 M30 47:01 3:39: :39: Mike Turner M 51 M50 Fleckney & Kibworth RC 49:50 3:38: :39: Mark Mccarthy M 47 M40 49:29 3:38: :39: Jason Joyce M 35 M30 47:23 3:39: :39: Shelley Gant F 33 F30 48:28 3:39: :39: Cameron Baxendine M 21 SENM 49:45 3:37: :40: David Woodroffe M 34 M30 49:58 3:39: :40: Josef Koza M 43 M40 47:17 3:39: :40: Lloyd Carter M 30 M30 45:14 3:40: :40: Barry White M 35 M30 48:21 3:38: :40: Kath Spencer F 51 F50 Barrow Runners 49:18 3:38: :40: Adrian Bhagat M 41 M40 43:17 3:39: :40: Hannah Carey F 39 F30 51:51 3:39: :40: Bill Howes M 64 M Marathon club 49:53 3:39: :40: Paul Ashby M 35 M30 Hinckley 45:36 3:40: :40: Simon Breddy M 40 M40 West End Runners 52:07 3:39: :40: Tom Martin M 29 SENM West End Runners 48:01 3:39: :41: Richard Kell M 42 M40 Roadrunners 50:45 3:36: :41: Charlie Brookes M 43 M40 PACTRAC 50:01 3:39: :41: Mark Potter M 35 M30 48:46 3:40: :41: Paula Downing F 46 F40 53:41 3:36: :41: Dominic Culverwell M 31 M30 48:31 3:40: :42: Andrew Reynolds M 28 SENM 49:22 3:42: :43: Kozo Matsuzawa M 36 M30 55:02 3:41: :43: Alan Cowan M 55 M50 Istead & Ifield Harriers 50:41 3:41: :43: Andrew Dodsley M 39 M30 Rolls Royce Harriers 46:31 3:43: :44: Darren Draycott M 41 M40 51:05 3:43: :44: Nicholas Cockburn M 30 M30 51:48 3:42: :44: Peter Heald M 27 SENM 52:11 3:43: :44: Valeria Zonato F 30 F30 West End Runners 52:43 3:43: :45: Haydn Young M 41 M40 48:20 3:44: :45: Jonathan Craggs M 22 SENM 50:20 3:43: :45: Andrew Burton M 39 M30 50:30 3:43: :45: Laurence Wicks M 30 M30 44:43 3:45:39

4 178 3:45: Lee Geist M 41 M40 Razzers Runners 52:47 3:44: :45: Richard Holmes M 40 M40 Beaumont Running Club 51:16 3:45: :45: Simon Young M 47 M40 Lincoln and district 53:05 3:44: :46: Robert Martin M 21 SENM 54:16 3:42: :46: John Stone M 67 M60 Uttoxeter Road Runners 51:18 3:45: :46: Jay Martin Lamb M 39 M30 51:00 3:44: :46: David Robinson M 29 SENM 51:40 3:43: :47: Mark Higgs M 33 M30 48:35 3:46: :47: Phoenix Hoyle M 48 M40 Wigston Phoenix 54:17 3:45: :47: Matthew David M 36 M Marathon Club 44:20 3:47: :47: David Bourke M 33 M30 54:31 3:45: :48: Emma Mellor F 29 SENF 51:22 3:45: :48: Ian Bytheway M 40 M40 53:39 3:46: :48: Steven Chapman M 39 M30 48:01 3:46: :48: Penny Masser F 49 F40 Hinckley Running Club 51:03 3:47: :48: Stuart Coe M 62 M60 Beaumont Running Club 44:56 3:48: :48: Paul Harris M 51 M50 49:41 3:47: :49: Tom Sherman M 26 SENM Westbury Harriers 52:21 3:48: :49: Richard Hill M 39 SENM 51:48 3:47: :49: Oliver Rising M 17 JUNM 49:34 3:48: :49: Ben Davies M 35 M30 49:05 3:49: :49: Graham Pitcher M 57 M50 51:03 3:48: :49: Nicholas Field M 44 M40 52:28 3:47: :50: Philip Sykes M 36 M30 47:32 3:49: :50: David Boynton M 43 M40 52:40 3:48: :50: Chris Green M 42 M40 51:17 3:49: :50: Steve Damms M 44 M40 Massey Ferguson Running Club 53:05 3:49: :50: Nathan Barratt M 37 M30 53:48 3:48: :50: Duncan Hancox M 38 M30 Serpentine RC 53:12 3:49: :51: Chris Lopez M 36 M30 Victoria Park Harriers 52:08 3:49: :51: Adie Kirkham M 44 M40 Badgers 48:24 3:49: :51: Mark Sutton M 51 M50 Stopsley Striders 55:27 3:49: :51: Duncan Walsh M 48 M40 51:25 3:49: :51: Kulvindar Sikand M 46 M40 50:25 3:49: :52: Jonathan Davies M 32 M30 50:23 3:50: :52: Alastair Wyld M 26 SENM 51:43 3:51: :52: Sarah Payne F 30 F30 53:39 3:51: :52: Luke Smith M 27 SENM 50:04 3:50: :52: Toby Reeve M 33 M30 46:59 3:52: :52: James Wright M 33 M30 53:03 3:51: :52: Stuart Kirkpatrick M 48 M40 54:21 3:50: :52: Nick Lindley M 23 SENM 55:01 3:50: :53: Lee Curson M 31 M30 51:38 3:51: :53: Jonathan Millett M 36 M30 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 53:48 3:51: :53: Nick North M 56 M50 49:22 3:52: :53: Tom Harding M 40 M40 53:06 3:52: :53: Dan Valencia M 40 M40 57:13 3:50: :53: John Houghton M 47 M40 Stilton Striders 57:13 3:50: :54: Paul Mason M 41 M40 The Stragglers 57:46 3:51: :54: Joseph Dutton M 27 SENM 53:47 3:51: :54: Colin Goss M 41 M40 53:52 3:53: :55: Mark Woodall M 39 SENM 48:21 3:54: :55: Phil Thompson M 42 M40 Long Eaton Running Club 46:58 3:54: :56: David Mould M 47 M40 Ely Runners 48:29 3:55: :56: Sarah Smith F 45 F40 55:14 3:53: :56: Jason Hayes M 42 M40 50:40 3:55: :56: Phillip Thompson M 56 M50 47:31 3:55: :56: Robin Johnston M 33 M30 59:08 3:53: :56: Yi Zhang M 35 M30 Birmingham Running Athletics T 51:13 3:56: :56: David Tilley M 31 M30 42:55 3:56:14

5 238 3:56: Ben Davies M 43 M40 Datchet Dashers 52:05 3:54: :56: Rupert Davies M 48 M40 52:05 3:54: :56: Paul Barton F 35 F30 Ampthill and Flitwick Flyers 54:05 3:55: :56: David Parry M 54 M50 North East Marathon Club 53:05 3:56: :57: Morten Solfjeld Jensen M 40 M40 53:49 3:55: :57: Dan Newton M 39 M30 54:36 3:54: :57: Chris Minto M 43 M40 Desford Striders 49:06 3:56: :57: Adam Smith M 30 M30 49:58 3:56: :57: Michael Grehan M 48 M40 Dunstable Road Runners 56:47 3:55: :57: Jonathan Venning M 61 M60 Dunstable Road runners 53:40 3:56: :57: Jon Wheatley M 48 M40 Birstall R.C. 48:38 3:57: :58: Alex Bogges M 39 M30 53:11 3:56: :58: Martin Neal M 47 M40 Ropsley Road Runners 54:31 3:56: :58: David Wilkes M 42 M40 51:17 3:57: :58: Adam Nethercot M 23 SENM 56:24 3:56: :58: Ian Stringer M 38 SENM 56:25 3:56: :58: David Woolhouse M 46 M40 52:13 3:58: :58: Gary O'Connor M 40 M40 56:31 3:57: :59: Joe Walker M 54 M50 52:33 3:58: :59: Philip Young M 44 M40 Saltwell Harriers 52:37 3:58: :59: Howard Skinner M 46 M40 55:52 3:57: :00: Denys Baudry M 62 M60 Garden City Runners 49:15 3:59: :00: Matthew Holden M 43 M40 59:44 3:56: :00: Jon Watkins M 46 M40 51:08 3:58: :00: Peter Speight M 43 M40 50:34 3:59: :00: James Payne M 27 SENM 55:34 3:59: :00: Neil Davies M 27 SENM 55:34 3:59: :00: Colin Voss M 42 M40 55:34 3:58: :00: Nivette Mullan F 41 F40 Badgers 51:05 3:58: :00: Steve Glossop M 40 M40 52:39 3:58: :01: Cole Smith M 45 M40 56:32 3:59: :01: Leigh Holmes M 40 M40 56:35 3:58: :01: Thomas Swinley M 19 JUNM 57:55 4:00: :01: Wayne Andrew George M 38 M30 49:07 4:00: :01: David Brady M 63 M60 53:39 4:01: :02: Geoff Tebbett M 36 M30 55:27 3:57: :02: Amanda Bourne F 35 F30 52:04 4:00: :02: Hitesh Pandya M 51 M50 Road Hoggs 58:50 3:58: :02: Jamie Brewin M 36 M30 50:04 3:59: :02: John Hyland M 40 M40 54:00 4:01: :02: Stuart Drummond M 35 M30 Northamton Road Runners 55:16 4:01: :03: Nerijus Gliaubertas M 23 SENM 57:39 4:00: :03: Alan Mutch M 50 M50 Desborough Running Club 54:16 4:00: :03: Jack Rosenthal M 19 JUNM 58:53 4:01: :03: Jason Blount M 37 M30 Newcastle Staffs AC 1:00:05 3:59: :03: Caroline Farren F 36 F30 Clapham Chasers 57:46 4:00: :03: Radmehr Monfared M 48 M40 48:44 4:03: :03: Jon Henderson M 39 M30 51:46 4:03: :03: Gareth Wilkins M 45 M40 Beaumont RC 52:05 4:02: :03: Lesley Wilkins F 45 F40 Beaumont RC 52:06 4:02: :04: Chris Oldershaw M 64 M60 51:21 4:04: :04: Marc Draycott M 44 M40 54:05 4:01: :04: Stuart Swan M 40 M40 56:00 4:02: :04: David Clark M 51 M50 58:02 3:59: :05: Burkhard Kloss M 43 M40 51:41 4:04: :05: Gina Little F 68 F Marathon Club 54:44 4:04: :06: Charlie Parker M 20 SENM 54:22 4:05: :06: Stuart Simpson M 49 M40 56:48 4:03: :06: James Wormall M 36 M30 59:29 4:02: :06: Helen Owen F 39 SENF 56:31 4:04:43

6 298 4:07: Anne Newbery F 44 F40 Desford Striders 59:21 4:03: :07: Martin Bateman M 19 JUNM 51:14 4:07: :07: James Danaher M 38 M30 Serpentine RC 54:05 4:04: :08: Shaun Newbold M 33 M30 West End Runners 53:43 4:05: :08: Richard Hurst M 35 M30 53:01 4:07: :08: Chris Kirwan M 32 M30 52:19 4:06: :08: William Croson M 30 M30 55:24 4:04: :09: David Lowe M 49 M40 51:58 4:07: :09: Katrina Wheadon F 34 F30 Royal Wootton Bassett Hounds 55:33 4:08: :09: John Eales M 47 M40 Desborough Rapid 54:16 4:06: :09: Gary Kelly M 59 M50 Buckingham & Stowe 51:03 4:08: :09: Serena Baker F 38 F30 Badgers 54:24 4:07: :09: Bram Verweij M 25 SENM 53:12 4:08: :09: James Higham M 40 M40 Holme Pierrepont Running Club 49:11 4:07: :10: Michael Doyle M 64 M60 54:22 4:09: :10: Craig Norris M 30 M30 Leicester Roadhoggs 59:24 4:07: :10: Carl Horner M 43 M40 56:36 4:06: :10: Laszlo Pekari M 32 M30 48:46 4:10: :11: Paul Adams M 39 M30 56:51 4:09: :11: Brian Gabriel M 47 M40 57:11 4:11: :11: Joanne Stocks F 36 F30 Redhill Road Runners 57:13 4:06: :13: Laura Fitzsawyer F 23 F20 49:50 4:12: :14: Andrew Gibbs M 22 SENM 51:48 4:13: :14: Mark Withall M 35 M30 57:58 4:09: :14: Paul Daniels M 43 M40 52:30 4:11: :15: James Moreland M 27 SENM 51:38 4:12: :15: David Manson M 50 M50 55:59 4:12: :15: Nehal Patel M 33 M30 57:13 4:12: :15: Deepesh Patel M 38 M30 Wootton Road Runners 57:13 4:12: :15: Adrian Cooke M 46 M40 1:00:52 4:11: :15: Phillippa Bennett F 43 F40 Vegan Runners UK 57:11 4:12: :15: Hayley Robbins F 44 F40 57:29 4:10: :15: Andy Moss M 41 M40 51:51 4:14: :15: Lyndsey Jones F 33 F30 49:01 4:15: :16: Abigail Reynolds F 38 F30 58:05 4:14: :16: Stewart Mears M 41 M40 50:31 4:15: :17: Shane Sylvester M 48 M40 48:29 4:17: :17: David Gradon M 21 SENM 56:28 4:15: :18: Chris Beard M 40 M40 58:52 4:16: :18: Brian Killeen M 49 M40 58:47 4:14: :18: Phillip Armson M 34 M30 55:06 4:16: :18: Kimberley Pegg F 30 F30 58:01 4:15: :19: Christopher Jaume M 27 SENM 1:02:57 4:13: :19: James Anderson M 47 M40 Northampton Road Runners 59:09 4:17: :19: Matt Brand M 37 M30 Northampton Road Runners 59:09 4:17: :19: Andrew Slater M 36 M30 52:53 4:18: :19: Russell Dobbs M 38 M30 56:29 4:16: :20: Nick Haycock M 52 M50 52:38 4:18: :20: Phil Cross M 50 M50 52:59 4:18: :20: Stephen Milner M 49 M40 57:42 4:19: :21: Andrew Kinsey Quick M 37 M30 Serpentine 49:48 4:21: :22: Emily Hunter F 29 SENF 59:03 4:18: :22: Mark Wotton M 53 M50 Teignbridge Trotters 52:36 4:21: :23: Craig Hayward M 34 M30 54:47 4:21: :23: Jamie Rae M 27 SENM 54:48 4:21: :23: Paul Anderson M 41 M40 Notts Police Athletics 56:27 4:18: :23: Sam Bass M 21 SENM 56:28 4:18: :23: Karen Thompson F 34 F30 Badgers Baddesley 1:00:16 4:20: :24: Anne Thomas F 41 F40 1:02:48 4:20: :25: Graham Pratt M 34 M30 Kettering Town Harriers 56:48 4:24:19

7 358 4:25: Tom Gilbert M 28 SENM 56:25 4:22: :25: Tony Bowe M 50 M50 Northbrook AC 51:51 4:25: :25: Dean Chambers M 51 M Marathon Club 55:51 4:25: :25: Yasmin Inglis F 34 F30 Vegan Runners UK 58:28 4:22: :26: Amy Wall F 31 F30 59:55 4:23: :26: John Lill M 64 M60 1:02:00 4:24: :26: Paul Martin M 46 M40 West End Runners 56:19 4:25: :26: Nathan Geldenhuys M 34 M30 48:18 4:26: :27: Neil Featherstone M 35 M30 59:44 4:23: :27: Cath Mclean F 45 F40 59:45 4:23: :27: Paul Burton Pye M 46 M40 1:00:09 4:24: :27: Richard Hamill M 45 M40 1:01:43 4:26: :27: Jimmy Mitchinson M 60 M60 1:04:28 4:24: :27: Agne Virsilaite F 27 SENF 1:00:50 4:25: :28: Paul Hession M 40 M40 1:03:36 4:25: :28: Roger Biggs M 65 M Marathon Club 56:25 4:27: :28: Helena Ridings F 47 F40 58:56 4:26: :28: Hayley Staples F 42 F40 58:56 4:26: :28: David Cowen M 41 M40 53:56 4:26: :29: Ian Robinson M 52 M50 Barrow Runners 1:00:53 4:22: :29: Elizabeth Robinson F 52 F50 Barrow Runners 1:00:53 4:22: :29: Oliver Bray M 27 SENM 49:08 4:27: :29: Mathew King M 41 M40 1:03:29 4:26: :29: Peter Ward M 52 M50 1:03:36 4:25: :30: Hing Yang Wan M 42 M40 59:11 4:28: :30: Alaiyibo Billy Iyalla M 37 M30 58:24 4:26: :31: William Mitchell M 69 M60 Ashbourne Running Club 56:26 4:30: :31: Elizabeth Kent F 38 F30 1:00:45 4:28: :32: Rosie Marshall F 31 F30 56:32 4:30: :32: Jamie Moorcroft Sharp M 22 SENM 59:30 4:28: :32: Verne Barltrop M 67 M Marathon Club 56:56 4:30: :33: Ayshea King F 39 F30 1:01:49 4:29: :33: Claire Bryan F 32 F30 Huncote Harriers 1:01:49 4:29: :33: Henry Charles M 44 M40 52:47 4:30: :33: Lisa Warner F 39 F30 1:00:05 4:29: :34: Jagjit Singh M 54 M50 UKA 58:27 4:30: :34: Michael Ayrton M 40 M40 50:37 4:34: :34: John Stew M 56 M50 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 59:27 4:30: :34: Keith Dakin M 59 M50 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 59:29 4:30: :34: Dave Lodwick M 52 M50 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 59:31 4:30: :34: Barbara Hermann F 34 F30 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 59:30 4:30: :34: Ludovic Renou M 38 M30 59:30 4:30: :34: Jon Heap M 44 M40 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 59:31 4:30: :34: Clinton Barratt M 53 M50 Roadhoggs Leicester AC 59:27 4:30: :34: Michael Grant M 30 M30 51:47 4:33: :34: James Palmer M 28 SENM 1:04:13 4:31: :35: Ajiab Singh Benning M 51 M50 59:03 4:32: :36: Joanna Hughes F 31 F30 West End Runners 59:21 4:33: :37: Daniel Trasler M 27 SENM 59:29 4:36: :37: Simon Williams M 48 M40 59:29 4:36: :39: Robert Kirk M 36 M30 53:52 4:38: :39: Linda Major F 49 F Marathon Club 1:00:45 4:38: :39: David Major M 48 M Marathon Club 1:00:46 4:38: :40: Stephanie Gelder F 42 F40 1:02:44 4:36: :40: Stephen Palmer M 63 M60 Roadhoggs Leicester 57:11 4:36: :40: Richard Palmer M 29 SENM 57:11 4:36: :41: Paul Kaye M 54 M50 Pudsey Pacers 57:22 4:38: :42: Desmond Holmes M 43 M40 Beaumont 57:48 4:40: :42: Sean Harrison M 23 SENM 53:49 4:40: :43: Craig Mitchell M 43 M40 56:13 4:41:38

8 418 4:43: Svetta Jones F 23 F20 52:30 4:42: :43: Kevin Chilvers M 66 M60 57:37 4:43: :43: Mark Thompson M 52 M50 West End Runners 56:31 4:40: :44: Jake Webster M 36 M30 56:36 4:41: :44: Constantinos Flevas M 34 M30 55:57 4:40: :44: Brian Mills M 57 M Marathon club 1:00:45 4:40: :44: Aaron Richardson M 21 SENM 48:59 4:41: :44: Michaela Sanders F 48 F marathon club 1:03:41 4:43: :45: Patrick Storey M 23 SENM 1:03:31 4:41: :45: Stuart Lacey M 33 M30 55:29 4:43: :45: Vivek Joshipura M 43 M40 58:41 4:41: :46: Johann Long M 35 M30 54:19 4:45: :46: Neil Palfreyman M 43 M40 1:04:45 4:43: :46: Chris Foote M 27 SENM 58:07 4:43: :46: Dennis Carrick M 33 M30 54:19 4:45: :46: Rachel Grant F 39 F30 Holme Pierrepont 1:02:36 4:42: :47: Deborah Faulkner F 38 F30 Wilne 1:00:39 4:44: :48: Paul James Roome M 40 M40 1:06:49 4:45: :48: Claire Amos F 43 F40 Leighton Fun Runners 1:00:44 4:46: :48: Roxanne Hodson F 25 SENF 1:05:53 4:44: :48: Helen Clauss F 38 F30 1:05:54 4:44: :48: James Billson M 54 M50 1:09:47 4:44: :48: Stephen Devine M 52 M50 1:00:02 4:45: :48: Jonathan Ure M 40 M40 59:21 4:45: :49: T Shaw M 47 M40 1:07:19 4:45: :49: Victor Rodriguez M 58 M50 1:06:58 4:45: :49: David Edwards M 36 M30 1:03:33 4:49: :49: Parimal Bhatt M 31 M30 59:00 4:46: :50: Claire Littlewood F 47 F40 1:07:50 4:46: :52: Max Marshall F 56 F50 Leighton Fun Runners 1:00:44 4:49: :52: Gavin Catt M 32 M30 1:10:21 4:50: :54: Stuart Campbell M 34 M30 52:12 4:53: :54: Malcolm Gumbrell M 63 M60 Winchester and District AC 1:06:16 4:51: :55: Stuart Taylor M 37 M30 1:00:51 4:52: :55: Stuart Dolby M 37 M30 56:20 4:53: :56: Ian Davies M 36 M30 1:04:54 4:54: :56: Simon Fenton M 38 M30 Sandwell Vallet RC 59:26 4:55: :56: Helen Metcalfe M 38 M30 1:03:44 4:52: :56: Sean Bulstrode M 24 SENM 59:57 4:55: :57: Richard Kerswell M 34 M30 1:00:46 4:53: :57: Elizabeth Davitt F 42 F40 1:04:43 4:53: :57: Kelvin Eyers M 31 M30 59:04 4:55: :57: Calvin Sambrook M 50 M50 58:15 4:55: :57: Nicholas Holloway M 39 M30 1:04:52 4:54: :57: Martin Ansell M 53 M50 1:04:41 4:53: :58: Peter Law M 69 M60 Stratford Upon Avon AC 1:01:57 4:54: :59: Pauline Howes F 62 F Marathon Club 1:00:53 4:58: :59: James Petrie M 37 M30 1:00:49 4:56: :00: Paul Raynor M 48 M40 1:02:09 4:57: :00: Alison Sturla F 36 F30 Ivanhoe Runners 1:05:26 4:57: :01: Andrew Bradley M 42 M40 Redhill Road Runners 59:31 5:01: :02: Ruth Benzimra F 48 F Marathon Club 1:02:49 4:58: :05: Adam Brown M 30 M30 1:03:57 5:02: :05: Joe Beatty M 24 SENM 1:03:55 5:02: :05: Andrew Walton M 41 M40 59:33 5:03: :06: Jon Brotherhood M 41 M40 55:15 5:04: :06: Russell Paterson M 29 SENM 59:04 5:04: :06: Carol Ann Plater F 50 F Marathon Club 1:06:20 5:03: :06: Anne Eldridge F 43 F40 Striders of Croydon 1:04:42 5:03: :07: Anuj Chanal M 23 M20 52:09 5:06:29

9 478 5:07: Matt Barratt M 35 M30 59:51 5:05: :09: John Kew M 57 M50 Bristol And District A/C 59:51 5:10: :11: Rocky Kaushal M 40 M40 59:30 5:05: :13: Mark Davis M 19 JUNM 59:39 5:12: :14: Claire Lacey F 31 F30 1:07:09 5:13: :14: Bradley Terrell M 20 SENM 55:35 5:14: :15: Jennifer Barker F 44 F40 1:04:41 5:12: :16: David Phillips M 69 M60 Massey Ferguson Runners Covent 59:59 5:16: :16: Godfrey Mcmillan M 50 M50 1:14:02 5:12: :16: Russell Harper M 52 M50 South Cheshire Harriers 1:01:22 5:15: :17: Scott Freer M 46 M40 West End Runners 56:19 5:16: :19: Grace Oddie F 31 F30 1:06:03 5:14: :20: Cheryl Gorga F 30 F30 1:11:01 5:18: :20: Paul Watts M 49 M40 Wyevalley Running Club 1:11:03 5:18: :21: Michael Zubrzycki M 24 SENM 1:00:49 5:17: :21: Claire Morgan F 23 SENF 1:00:49 5:17: :21: Suresh Patel M 61 M60 1:06:33 5:17: :22: Ian Jones M 42 M40 1:03:12 5:20: :23: Oana Patrichi F 36 F30 1:05:15 5:21: :24: Damian Miles M 44 M40 1:07:11 5:21: :25: Savan Vyas M 22 SENM 59:33 5:25: :25: Christie Smith F 24 SENF 1:07:44 5:23: :25: Laura Cuthbert F 24 SENF 1:07:43 5:23: :26: Paulie Archbutt M 40 M40 56:48 5:25: :28: Hannah Sasser F 36 F30 1:06:58 5:24: :31: Sunny Kaushal M 38 M30 59:30 5:30: :33: Jamie Kenning M 34 M30 1:05:47 5:30: :33: Sarah Kenning F 25 SENF 1:05:58 5:30: :36: Kee Wei Phang F 24 SENF 57:53 5:35: :37: Jaideep Singh M 20 SENM 55:35 5:36: :42: David Moles M 60 M Marathon Club 1:13:19 5:38: :43: Vicky Horne F 23 F20 1:10:22 5:40: :47: Emma Gask F 24 SENF 1:12:42 5:43: :47: Laura Brewin F 30 F30 1:12:42 5:43: :52: Keith Ly M 21 SENM 1:04:51 5:48: :52: Alpa Patel F 30 F30 1:05:40 5:49: :55: Rory O'sullivan M 20 SENM 1:14:07 5:54: :56: Jasvir Singh Modaher M 56 M50 British Airways A.C 1:09:25 5:52: :01: Ivor Davies M 65 M Marathon Club 1:04:12 5:58: :09: Jessica Neal F 19 JUNF 1:06:01 6:08: :10: Anastasia Lincoln F 58 F50 Idle AC 1:19:17 6:06: :10: Paul Williams M 31 M30 50:37 6:09:19

1991 Dunedin Marathon

1991 Dunedin Marathon 1991 Cadbury Moro City of Dunedin Marathon Marathon Sunday 15 September 1991 Women Women Vet Vet Women Class Time 1 79 Paul Allison ARIKI 1 1 M30-34 2:28:00 3.5 2 7 Bill Godsall ALEX 2 1 M35-39 2:28:34

More information

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Corolla WRC E 04:43 04:27 07:17 06:55 07:14 07:05 04:17

More information

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick M 1 15-24 1 0:08:58.35 0:00:23.10 0:36:35.65 0:00:23.95 0:19:56.45 1:06:17.50 2 171 THWAITES, Ian M 2 30-34 1 0:09:16.55 0:00:48.90 0:38:58.35 0:00:28.60 0:22:28.75 1:12:01.15 3 129

More information

Heworth Golf Club Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford 18/06/2016 Time Name Handicap Club 07:00 Mr. RESERVED RESERVED Mr. RESER

Heworth Golf Club Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford 18/06/2016 Time Name Handicap Club 07:00 Mr. RESERVED RESERVED Mr. RESER Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford /0/20 0:00 0:00 0: 0: 0:30 Mr. Michael Sturt Mr. John Armstrong 0:30 Mr. Kenneth Clavery Mr. Melvyn Davison. 0:40 Mr. George Bell Mr. Darren

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63> Lesson 4 It was a great game, wasn t it? 부가의문문 p 8 내일 비가 올거야, 그렇지 않니? Ellen은 스키 타는 것을 좋아하죠, 그렇지 않나요? Mark와 Tina는 오늘밤 우릴 보러 올거야, 그렇지 않니? 매우 긴 여행이었어, 그렇지 않니? 응, 그래 피곤해 운전할 수 있지요, 그렇지 않나요? 아니요, 못해요 운전 면허증이

More information

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT DANIEL CLADINGBOEL BRETT MANNION JAMIE MAKIN JACK MCNAMEE RYAN DAVEY MARIO MILOS ANDREW DAVEY JACK BARHAM ADAM TAYLOR JOHN RACZKOWSKI JACK WILLIAMS LUKE ANDONY CARL GODFREY NATHAN CUFF GRAHAM KING JOSEPH

More information

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0 Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/03/2009 00:23.00 Short Free 100 Joseph A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 the asa Masters (25m) Sheffield 25/10/2008

More information

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx CANOEING WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC Regatta OFFICIAL PROGRAM 5-Dec-0 000 Event 1 Div 1 K1 200m 1 Steve Bird 1 3:20 2 Jesse Phillips 2 3:3 3 Daniel Bowker 3 3:3 4 Ty Stedman 4 41:02 5 Lochie Cooke 5 41:53 Michael

More information

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx 100m 1 John Williams 10.51 2002 2 Justin Emerson 10.60 2011 3 Mark Hankins 10.69 1998 4 Joey Turman 10.71 1988 5 Robert Eiserloh 10.88 1996 6 Rob Stallworth 10.88 1997 7 Donald Cooper 11.03 2010 8 Rashaad

More information

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP A MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE LATE MODEL RESULTS 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WEBB 2 78 JEFF ALSIP 2 49 BILLY GREEN 3 12 ROGER WILLIAMS 3 316 JOE BREWER 4 49 BILLY GREEN 4 9 CHRIS SHANNON

More information

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Dean & DeLuca Invt'l. Memorial Tournament FedEx St.

More information

Interstate Colts Teams Matches

Interstate Colts Teams Matches ROUND 1 (of 5) - Monday 21 September - Peninsula Country Golf Club, South Course Tasmania v Queensland 1 Ryan MCCARTHY & Kalem RICHARDSON 2&1 Daniel NISBET & Tim HART 2 James PYKE & Adam RING Gavin FAIRFAX

More information

Frank Landrey Invitational Dates: 10/05-10/06, 2009 Round: 3 FINAL RESULTS * Individual Par-Yardage: Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ

Frank Landrey Invitational Dates: 10/05-10/06, 2009 Round: 3 FINAL RESULTS * Individual Par-Yardage: Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ FINAL RESULTS * Individual Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ. of 292 284 290 866 2 Gardner-Webb U. 295 289 296 880 3 Liberty University 297 291 293 881 4 Wm. & Mary, Coll. of 300 288 299 887 5

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN Female Open Winners 1 ANNA ALDRICH 22 3301 16 18:25.7 5:56/M 2 KAYLA MCCULLOCH 16 3352 22 19:08.3 6:10/M 3 LAUREN POTTSCHMIDT 20 3362 23 19:15.0 6:13/M Male Open Winners 1 Conner Sandt 20 3189 1 16:01.8

More information

C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship

C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship 1 Anthony Milliar 20 11 31 2 Josh Gotts 0 20 20 3

More information

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley Rifton Barton Double Points Round Any points accrued

More information

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore 1 Pasquale Coppolaro 2190 2 Tim East 2135 3 Patrick McPhillips 2125 4 Matthew Davenport 2015 5 Daniel Sink 2013 6 Melinda

More information

Total Points (Season)

Total Points (Season) 7 th Grade Basketball Total Points (Season) Name Points Year 1. Michael Cory 287 1999-00 2. Devon Green 284 2018-19 3. Braun Borman 270 1983-84 4. Dan Coddington 244 1975-76 5. Jason Whipple 232 1988-89

More information

Categoryreport

Categoryreport Contractors Page 1 of 8 1 523 IBEW Local 66 681 71:16.42 Edward Scott Robert Jones Robert Quijano Cooperatives Page 2 of 8 1 506 Bandera Electric Cooperative 700 72:56.68 John Hernanez Brad Downum Mark

More information

Div 1 Fixt 2 indivs.xls

Div 1 Fixt 2 indivs.xls 1 JEAN NDAYISENGA BIRCHFIELD 00:32:40 2 MATT ALMOND COVENTRY GODIVA 00:32:50 3 RYAN KENNEY J COVENTRY GODIVA 00:32:53 4 PHIL HINCH TIPTON 00:33:00 5 JOSH LILLY SEVERN A C 00:33:12 6 JON PEPPER B'HAM UNIV

More information

jweprep.xlsx

jweprep.xlsx 11 Kevin Burkey M 27 Large 7:00 w1 12 Michael Manley M 29 Medium 7:00 w1 13 Jeff Schmidt M 49 Medium 7:00 w1 14 Scott Coiner M 31 Medium 7:00 w1 15 Al Stephenson M 60 Large 7:00 w1 16 Jeff Lovgren M 31

More information

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5 Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 53.3 1980 Holder: Francis Smith (MOD) 1 39 Jon Austin RCSL/HMRC 72.0 9 2 17 David Long RCSL/HMRC 77.7 7 3 7 Andy Seal HASSRA 81.8 6 Women's 400m Hurdles CBP:

More information

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana-Quintana (New York University) Christopher Donaldson (URSINUS) 4 97 Constantine Rerras (Merchant

More information

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA '

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA ' Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA 'A' 1:34.27 11 1) Williams, Josh 18 2) Stranick, Andrew

More information

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase 370 10:04.3 Amber Anderson 17 F 390 7:21.0 Cliff Kissling 19 M 362 7:16.5 Michael Huff 18 M 100m Hurdles 406 18.5 Hannah Albright 14 F 417 16.3 Karis

More information

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time Female First Place M/F Winners 1 Olivia Aranda 40 532 11 5:29.3 5:29/M Female Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387 20 5:55.0 5:55/M Female Senior Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387

More information

latest Div 1 Fixt 3 indivs xls

latest Div 1 Fixt 3 indivs xls Pos. Name Club Time Junior 1 PHIL NICHOLLS TIPTON 00:27:53 2 JEAN NDAYRSENGA BIRCHFIELD 00:28:14 3 MATT LOLE COVENTRY GODIVA 00:28:23 4 JOSH LILLY SEVERN A C 00:28:49 5 BEN JONES COVENTRY GODIVA 00:28:54

More information

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf Female Overall Winners 1 Caitlyn Hopple 13 141 4 21:24.9 6:54/M 2 Jenna Daulbaugh 18 122 9 22:54.7 7:23/M 3 Emily Norris 14 683 10 22:58.8 7:25/M Male Overall Winners 1 Gavin Nagy 13 236 1 20:45.6 6:42/M

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 FWRC Mercury 10K, Oct. 27, 2013, Fort Worth Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com 10 K Female Overall Winners 1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE 2752 48 7 44:49.4 44:50.0 0:00.6 7:13/M Male Overall

More information

Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown Section 1AA Tournament Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel Lbs Max Hartman 9 S

Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown Section 1AA Tournament Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel Lbs Max Hartman 9 S Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown 27-4 Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel 7-9 20 74 106 Lbs Max Hartman 9 South Park 16-9 21 Jasper Wolfe9 South Fayette 19-9 Cameron McCowin9 Ellwood City

More information

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8 Female 6 and Under 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8136 20 31:48.6 10:15/M 2 Carmen Navarro 6 8161 39 38:29.5 12:25/M 3 Nina Fontaine 6 8248 57 44:31.7 14:22/M 4 Gwen Rix 0 8178 98 56:45.3 18:18/M 5 Ruby Nelson 6 8165

More information

February

February 2 & 3 4:30 PM Saturday Mary Brauner (H) John, Angela,Amelia and Cathy Chodyniecki Rick Kaiser Rob Brauner Luke Hagan Sara Herbert Theresa Kaiser Jan Smith David Edwards Sandra Schneid Linda Ottersbach

More information

Event/Division Standings

Event/Division Standings CURRENT STANDINGS - Handicap Singles Men 1 14 Rodger Hill Jr 205 710 15 725 2 30 Robert Lowman 160 561 150 711 3 23 Chris Ridgeway 181 608 87 695 4 56 Garcell Bullocks 182 600 84 684 5 17 Drew Hall 176

More information

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny 1 19.234 35 Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompson 3 3-on Josh Burnette 4 27.40 32 Dave Coomer 5 19.078

More information

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Overall Results for 1 Taylor Page Brandon Grzywacz Pennfair 34 29 63-9 $1,150.00 T4 T4 T4 T7 T7 T9 T9 T9 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tim Falkner Mark Drabik Kirk Stauffer Josh Stauffer Jon Hoecker Kevin Lewis Rob Horak

More information

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D 2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, DARLA F40-44 43 19:08 MARTINO, MARIANNE F60-64 61 18:04

More information

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Kendra Lachcik 17 8011 4 22:03.4 7:07/M Male Overall Winners Winners 1 Mitchell Baum 24 7916 1 17:33.9 5:40/M 1 11/04/2018 01:01:15 Female 14 and Under 1 Courtney Beatty

More information

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997)

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) 1:44.16 2. Mark Morff, Mark Hoffman, Rick Kostrow,

More information

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:50 AM 4/03/2019 Page 1 Results - Outdoor Pentathlon M30+ Outdoor Pentathlon Points LJ JT 200 DT 1500 ---- M30 ---- 1 Luke Crombie 4.38m 43.67m 27.02 25.33m 6:37.25

More information

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time Chip Diff Pace 1 Steven Wheeler 1396 31 M 19:33.1 19:29.6

More information

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf Female Open Winners 1 Johanna Crawford 45 3414 1 20:18.8 6:33/M 2 Michele Carey 57 3292 5 21:09.6 6:49/M 3 Melissa Smith 35 3427 11 24:12.2 7:48/M Male Open Winners 1 Ron Krause 51 3356 2 20:51.7 6:44/M

More information

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1 1 2 5 6 7 9 10 IR VEGAS Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski MIA@NE 3 14.5 0 50.5-8 $6,400 Greg Olsen IND@CAR 2 15.3 0 46.5-7 $6,300 Gary Barnidge ARI@CLE 3 18.1 0 46.0 4.5 $6,100 Jimmy Graham SEA@DAL 3

More information

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011 Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon Under 10 Points 100 DT LJ 80H 800 -------------------------- 1

More information

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Time Time Overall Male Overall Female 1 Ken Kropac 39 M 30-39 18.55 8 Kristin Andrews 24 F 20-29 21.09 2 Micahel Kennedy 19 M 15-19 19.10 25 Kiera Nealon 14 F 14 < 23.52 3 Dusten Vanella 19 M 15-19 19.10

More information

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant University-NE 'A' 1:36.30 1) Kosenski, Alex 22 2) Hong,

More information

Hawks Ridge Match 3 Hawks Ridge Match 3 Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT Bench Name Group Score ctx IBS PTS. Bench Name Group Score ct

Hawks Ridge Match 3 Hawks Ridge Match 3 Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT Bench Name Group Score ctx IBS PTS. Bench Name Group Score ct Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT 1 Jerry Harris 12.940 39.00 1 Jerry Harris 8.829 47.00 2.000 2 Bob Steelman 9.397 46.00 2 Bob Steelman 6.393 49.00 3.000 0.275 3 Gregg Johnson 4.290 50.00

More information

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10 Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) 1..479 - Brad Robbins (56-117) - 2007 2..457 - Mike White (48-105) - 1989 3..443 - John Ryan Reed (66-149) - 2006 4..429 - Steve Tyler (70-163) - 2002 5..425 - Steve Dalton

More information

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery 2008 1:45.26 1 Tommy Gilbert 2008 1:58.74 2 Jeff White 1987 1:45.43 2 Nick Carroll 2005 2:00.81 3 Matt Sample 1992 1:45.46 3 Mike Uyder 1992 2:00.98

More information

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon Female Open Winners 1 Shannon Steiner 46 103 3 18:53.9 6:05/M 2 Lynn Riedling Louisville 55 85 6 21:34.5 6:57/M 3 Megan McGrath 33 73 16 24:29.9 7:54/M 4 Mary Weiss 51 117 19 24:43.7 7:58/M 5 Vance Kris

More information

Club Manager

Club Manager Adamstown New Lambton Athletics Club, Season Championship Selections Age Group Reg Athlete Event Code Event Best Performance 7 Boys 198 BENJAMIN KEELING 100 100M 19.40 198 BENJAMIN KEELING 70 70M 13.10

More information

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd Kid's Winners 1 Patrick Wajda 12 1678 4 20:38.7 6:39/M 2 Mike Hurley 14 1555 8 23:10.5 7:28/M Adult Winners 1 Kathryn Morris 29 1613 7 22:08.5 7:08/M 2 Katie Cimonetti 33 1491 14 25:28.3 8:13/M Adult Winners

More information

Jul 12, Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, SC

Jul 12, Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, SC Jul 12, 2015 2015 Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS PlaceBib SexCodeNAME AgeCITY/STATERankSWIMT1 RankBIKE T2 RankRUN PENALTYTIME DQ 1. 69 M Ryan Farris 14 Morganton

More information

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc Pg 1 of 7 Pg 2 of 7 Pg 3 of 7 Counterparty Service List - E-Mail Name Berry, Gregory A Bingham, Abraham J. Bracco, Jeff John Caple, Thomas C Cemo, Tammie L Clark, Simon D Clemons, Graham Eugene Comartin,

More information

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Henderson State University-AR A 1:46.30 1:51.75 1) Brandenburg,

More information

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Jennifer Parker Avon 40 198 2 21:42.5 7:00/M 2 Megan Bogacki Highland Hts 20 79 4 21:58.4 7:05/M 1 04/27/2013 10:11:40 Female 1 to 10 1 * Emma Knick Avon Lake 10 170 17

More information

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-12:34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 North Carolina State Universit-NC B 1:45.97 11 1) Nevalainen,

More information

Page 1 of 9 Licensed to Providence College PC-Montclair-URI - 11/8/2008 Results HY-TEK's Meet Manager Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay School Finals 1 University of Rhode Island 'A' 1:53.95 1) Ziolkowski,

More information

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre MEN 18-24 WOMEN 18-24 0:25.55 06/10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:27.45 0:54.50 08/23/92 Greg Cooper Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:59.89 2:09.96 07/09/95 Kevin Noah Samantha Oliszewski 07/28/13

More information

Calke Abbey 10k V2 Calke Abbey 18/09/2016 POS TIME NO NAME GENDER DIV CLUB CHIP TIME 1 34:38: Philip Mitchell M SENM 34:38: :43: Rya

Calke Abbey 10k V2 Calke Abbey 18/09/2016 POS TIME NO NAME GENDER DIV CLUB CHIP TIME 1 34:38: Philip Mitchell M SENM 34:38: :43: Rya Calke Abbey 10k V2 Calke Abbey 18/09/2016 POS TIME NO NAME GENDER DIV CLUB CHIP TIME 1 34:38:00 460 Philip Mitchell M SENM 34:38:00 2 36:43:00 331 Ryan Twigg M SENM HERMITAGE HARRIERS 36:41:00 3 36:50:00

More information

Card Set Number Player AUtograph Jersey 1 Troy Aikman AUtograph Jersey 2 Earl Campbell AUtograph Jersey 3 Eric Dickerson AUtograph Jersey 4 Joe Namath

Card Set Number Player AUtograph Jersey 1 Troy Aikman AUtograph Jersey 2 Earl Campbell AUtograph Jersey 3 Eric Dickerson AUtograph Jersey 4 Joe Namath Card Set Number Player AUtograph Jersey Troy Aikman AUtograph Jersey 2 Earl Campbell AUtograph Jersey 3 Eric Dickerson AUtograph Jersey 4 Joe Namath AUtograph Jersey 5 Marcus Allen AUtograph Jersey 6 Cris

More information

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20 2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 2013 50M LANE, TABITHA MARIE F40-44 41 7.87 RAIKES, SUSAN

More information

Swithland 6 03/06/2018 POS TIME NO. NAME SEX DIV CLUB CHIP TIME 1 30:12: Frank Baddick M SENM Newham & Essex Beagles AC 30:12: :29:

Swithland 6 03/06/2018 POS TIME NO. NAME SEX DIV CLUB CHIP TIME 1 30:12: Frank Baddick M SENM Newham & Essex Beagles AC 30:12: :29: Swithland 6 03/06/2018 POS TIME NO. NAME SEX DIV CLUB CHIP TIME 1 30:12:00 391 Frank Baddick M SENM Newham & Essex Beagles AC 30:12:00 2 31:29:00 309 Simon Birch M SENM Hinckley RC 31:29:00 3 31:46:00

More information

Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0-1:03 PM 9/16/2019 Page 1 BHS vs Prep /13/2019 Results - BHS vs Prep

Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0-1:03 PM 9/16/2019 Page 1 BHS vs Prep /13/2019 Results - BHS vs Prep Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0-1:03 PM 9/16/2019 Page 1 Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Pool: 1:49.91 # 9/13/2019 Bainbridge Girls Swim Dive M Hayes, E Solseng,

More information

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm Female Open Winners 1 Alison VanderWoude Hammond 34 571 12 24:03.6 7:45/M Male Open Winners 1 Seth Bleyenberg 14 4226 1 19:52.4 6:25/M 1 05/03/2014 12:55:58 Female 14 and Under 1 Libby Hillegonds 13 4237

More information

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 at CIN at CIN at CIN at CIN at HOU at HOU vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs SDN vs SDN vs SDN vs MON D N

More information

Cobra Judo Club Red Belt Rumble 26 April 2015 Ellis Guilford School, Nottingham Results Boys Years under 27kg Boys Years under 29kg Pool 1 Gold Sam PR

Cobra Judo Club Red Belt Rumble 26 April 2015 Ellis Guilford School, Nottingham Results Boys Years under 27kg Boys Years under 29kg Pool 1 Gold Sam PR Cobra Judo Red Belt Rumble Ellis Guilford School, Boys Years under 7kg Boys Years under 9kg Pool Gold Sam PRICE Grimsby JC Gold Oliver FRANCE Penistone JC Silver Cody TRILLOW Nunsfield JC Silver Oliver

More information

Midland Women CC results DM.doc

Midland Women CC results DM.doc 1 Iona Lake J Birmingham University 24.12 2 Claire Jacobs Tipton Harriers 24.16 3 Clare Tarplee Solihull & Small Heath 24.18 4 Claire Martin M Telford AC 24.20 5 Nicole Roberts Birchfield H 24.22 6 Cath

More information

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx M14-U Wardle Jacob 5 5 8 4 5 5 10 4 4 3 53 Fest M14-U Mayton Tyler 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 12 Club M14-U Lemite Jordan 1 1 2 M14-U King Nathanial 3 3 5 3 14 White Bank M14-U VanLandingham Fred 1 1 M14-U Pierce

More information

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull)

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull) HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0-7/3/2018 Page 1 1 Banducci, Ava C - Female - Age: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #5 Girls 9-10 100 Free 1:14.89 2/3 #29 Girls 9-10 50 Breast 45.92 5/3 #53 Girls 9-10 50 Fly 42.56 3/5 2 Banducci,

More information

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc Men's Weight Throw NCAA Auto: N 21.50m USATF: 19.81m NCAA Prov: @ 19.50m Mets: * 14.00m IC4A: & 16.80m (Top 7 advance to final) Flight 1 1. Claude Davis Delhi 9.33m 2. Jeff Hotaling Delhi 7.35m 3. Brandon

More information

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx October Schedule 5:00 pm Saturday Mass October 7 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 21 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 14 Barbara Cahill Marjorie Shaughnessy Jim Shaughnessy October 28 Marjorie

More information

97_00

97_00 Published by J&Son Inc. Printed in Korea. Copyright 2011 by J&Son Inc. Authorized translation from the English language edition of 97 Things Every Software Architect Should Know 2009 the Translation is

More information

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P Female Open Winners 1 Emily Zimmerman 27 8 59:14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners 1 Julie Mercado 44 21 1:04:20.1 6:55/M Female Grand Winners 1 Christine Tieman 53 44 1:10:32.8 7:35/M Female Senior Winners

More information

Race Date May 09, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Mackenzie Snyder 5

Race Date May 09, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Mackenzie Snyder 5 Female 6 and Under 1 Mackenzie Snyder 5 5368 54 40:11.5 12:58/M 2 Amma Zangrill 6 5366 91 47:08.4 15:12/M 3 Michelle Baumann 0 5207 123 57:15.9 18:28/M 4 Amaya Hunter 0 5253 125 57:39.6 18:36/M 5 Sarah

More information

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 Event 1P Mixed 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Louisa Gators-VA A 2:42.05 1) Hiter, Madison

More information

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player HR Years (Minimum 30 AB) Rank Player RBI's Years 1 Lewis. Phil 7 3 Rank Player Avg. Years 1 Morris,

More information

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa 2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel 16.53 2 Chloe Bourassa 19.95 2 3 Brianna Calder 18.81 4 Gabriela Roberts 19.57 4 5 Jamielyn

More information

Bham CC league Div 1 Race 2 individual and teams results-1.xls

Bham CC league Div 1 Race 2 individual and teams results-1.xls Pos Name Junior Club Time 1 Phil Wylie CHELTENHAM 32:49 2 Graham Rush CHELTENHAM 33:03 3 Jack Gray BRAT 33:08 4 Henry Pearce LOUGHBOROUGH 33:13 5 Toby Spencer COVENTRY GODIVA 33:19 6 Dave Roper CHELTENHAM

More information

Brecon Beacons Ultra 2016 Participant No. Rank Name Club Team Name Sex Lap 1 Final time Tom Evans M 03:11:42 06:24: Barry Miller Reading

Brecon Beacons Ultra 2016 Participant No. Rank Name Club Team Name Sex Lap 1 Final time Tom Evans M 03:11:42 06:24: Barry Miller Reading Brecon Beacons Ultra 2016 Participant No. Rank Name Club Team Name Sex Lap 1 Final time 302 1 Tom Evans M 03:11:42 06:24:00 195 2 Barry Miller Reading Joggers M 03:21:50 07:07:42 160 3 Jonathan Jones M

More information

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A Allers, Phillip 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 5 1 23 Alsdorf, Mark 1 1 1 3 Anaya,Ross 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 17 Anderson, Chris 1 1 Anderson, Dean 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 13 Baca, Frank 3 3 Bailey, Brian A 1 1 1 3 Ball, David 1 6

More information

Wrestling Event 6 NWOSSAA Championship.xlsx

Wrestling Event 6 NWOSSAA Championship.xlsx SSSAA Wrestling Event #6- NWOSSAA Championship Results Team Results Friday February 5, 09 St. Patrick High School Overall Team Standings Boys Girls Rank Team Overall Rank 3 4 Total Rank 3 4 Total St. Ignatius

More information

*BA_00

*BA_00 Published by Ji&Son Inc. Printed in Korea Copyright 2010 by Ji&Son Inc. Authorized translation of the English edition of Beautiful Architecture 2009 O Reilly Media, Inc. This Translation is published and

More information

Nira Barber Athlete Performance List Clarence Little Athletics - Season 2014/15 Under 6 Girls 60m Hurdles Shot Put Date Performance Local PB Qual Rec

Nira Barber Athlete Performance List Clarence Little Athletics - Season 2014/15 Under 6 Girls 60m Hurdles Shot Put Date Performance Local PB Qual Rec Nira Barber Under 6 Girls 08-Nov 14.1 04-Oct 2.11 03-Dec 14.1 23-Oct 2.41 17-Dec 15.0 14-Dec 2.45 24-Jan 14.3 24-Jan 2.22 07-Feb 13.2 19-Feb 2.58 19-Feb 13.9 19-Feb 13.4 05-Nov 3.36 08-Nov 6.09 04-Oct

More information

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers 5.16 10 7.03 10 1k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton Primary School 10.57 10 1k F Rachael MacLeod P6 Stenhouse

More information

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jemma Mia Eloise April Ariyah EVENT 3 YEAR 5 BOYS 400M Luke Jed Matthew Callum

More information

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5 Male Under 50 : 79 Runners : 2. Kms 05 Sean Barry :2:9 2 28 Ian Gallagher :2:24 0:05 3 5 Fredrik Persson :22:59 :40 4 57 Brian McManus :23:06 :47 5 74 Sam Agnew :23:0 :5 6 8 Shane Loughran :24:3 3:2 7

More information

<B0FCC1D6C7D1BFB5B4EBBFAABACEB7CF2E687770>

<B0FCC1D6C7D1BFB5B4EBBFAABACEB7CF2E687770> 부 록 킹제임스 흠정역 부록 1. 흠정역 과 틴데일 1 2. 흠정역 의 4중 우수성 17 3. 흠정역 개정 신화 50 4. 한글 용어설명 60 5. 영어 동사 어미 변화 73 6. 연대기 74 7. 지도 색인 78 8. MEMO 80 진리와 순교자 흠정역 과 틴데일 제임스 왕(King James)이 몸소 제정한 흠정역 이 나오기까지는 수많은 사람들의 수고가

More information

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1 CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP 1-1.6 MILES LAST MAN STANDING 1 TYLER WELSH 29 M 13:34.98 8:29/M 2 GREG LANGE 13 M 13:38.24 8:31/M 3 HEATHER WELSH 28 F 14:11.47

More information

Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9:16 AM 9/20/2016 Page BASA Fall Challenge - 9/24/2016 to 9/25/2016 Psych Sheet #1 Girls 8

Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9:16 AM 9/20/2016 Page BASA Fall Challenge - 9/24/2016 to 9/25/2016 Psych Sheet #1 Girls 8 Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9: AM 9// Page 1 #1 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard reaststroke 4 Ayres, Jolie E 5 Morse, Meghan J 6 Dellinger, Evelyn K 31.51 1:02.36 #2 oys 8 & Under 25 Yard

More information

webpage.xlsx

webpage.xlsx M10 1 Ralph Scarbrough MV 97 100 100 297 2 Krum Yanev SLOW 96 98 97 291 3 Jake Bennett DFOK 100 100 3 Csongor Farago HH 100 100 5 Ben Chapman SO 99 0 99 5 Jamie King GO 0 99 99 M12 1 Luke Mills-Hicks GO

More information

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. Arden Pitman, Ashley Vance, Ashley Yearwood, Kristen

More information

Race Date October 28, 2018 SafeNet Boo Run Age Group Results 5k Race Female No Age Provided Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Time Back 1 * Wend

Race Date October 28, 2018 SafeNet Boo Run Age Group Results 5k Race Female No Age Provided Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Time Back 1 * Wend Female No Age Provided 1 * Wendy Baden 105 123 45:36.2 14:43/M Female 11 and Under 1 * Hollie Clemente 8 131 40 28:53.3 9:19/M 2 Samantha Clemente 11 133 59 31:54.5 10:17/M 3:01.2 3 Hannah Hutzelman 4

More information

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu Aug 4-5 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Burbos 2-H Susan Brogan 2-H Erin Highhouse 3-H Jeana Byrd 3-H Vina Delcomyn 3-H Dan Foster 4-C Dan Callahan

More information

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists Single-Season History Individual Season Records HITTING Highest batting avg. (minimum 25 AB) 1..500 - Hoover Scott (14-28) - 1998 2..475 - Frost Keith (19-40) - 1996 3..439 - Barczykowski Brian (25-57)

More information

Race Date September 27, Hawaii 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Blue-Cashman 31 2

Race Date September 27, Hawaii 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Blue-Cashman 31 2 Female Open Winners 1 Amy Blue-Cashman 31 2501 8 21:49.1 7:02/M Male Open Winners 1 Mark Illingworth 34 7028 1 20:21.3 6:34/M Female Masters Winners 1 Karen Spoor 43 2642 11 23:17.4 7:31/M Male Masters

More information

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 1 Race 2 05/12/2015 Venue : Pittville Park hosted by Chelt

Birmingham & District Invitation Cross Country League Season - Race Result Division 1 Race 2 05/12/2015 Venue : Pittville Park hosted by Chelt Senior Mens' Race Posn Time Name Club Juniors 1 30:29:00 Graham Rush CHELTENHAM 2 30:34:00 Toby Spencer COVENTRY GODIVA 3 30:39:00 Alex Brecker CITY OF STOKE 4 30:50:00 Weynay Guebreselasse BIRCHFIELD

More information

Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Emmanuel Oct 6th - 10/6/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team

Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Emmanuel Oct 6th - 10/6/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Emmanuel College -ga-ga A 1:50.90 1:53.86 40 1) Hunter, Allison

More information

Microsoft Word - Jeong_Korean.doc

Microsoft Word - Jeong_Korean.doc è Bizot, François. 2003. The Gate. London: Vintage. Chandler, David. 2000. A History of Cambodia, 3rd Edition. Boulder: Westview Press. Coedès, George. 1968. Angkor: An Introduction. Translated

More information

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje Female Open Winners 1 Amy Maciejewski 26 78 18 22:25.9 7:14/M Male Open Winners 1 Ralph Nurse 39 158 1 17:32.4 5:39/M Female Masters Winners 1 Linda Murkve 50 90 20 22:43.2 7:20/M Male Masters Winners

More information

Race Date November 25, Reason for the Season 5K Age Group Results Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Kar

Race Date November 25, Reason for the Season 5K Age Group Results Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Kar Female Open Winners 1 Kara Gowens 20 6750 12 23:00.9 7:26/M 2 Halle Frieden 15 6746 17 24:00.8 7:45/M 3 Grace DeBoer 16 6738 19 24:34.9 7:57/M Male Open Winners 1 Scott Hoffman 29 6760 1 18:04.0 5:50/M

More information