Microsoft Word - Document1

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Microsoft Word - Document1"

Transcription

1 Granbury Freedom Run 5K Granbury, July, 009 Results By RunTIME Racing Services, Overall Female Overall Winners MEGAN WILLIAMS FORT WORTH 9 5 9:9. 9:9. :/M JEFFREY HASTINGS Overall Male Overall Winners GRANBURY 7 7:0. 7:0. 5:/M Overall Female Masters Winners MERRY WOLF WINDTHURST 89 5 :. :. 7:7/M DAVID HOLTSFORD Overall Male Masters Winners LIPAN :.5 9:.5 :0/M Female to 0 EMILY HINES GRANBURY :.0 9:.0 :/M Male to 0 GARRETT ELLIS FORT WORTH 58 8 :7.5 :7.5 :58/M BRIAN HERRING BURKBURNETT :5. 50:5. :/M JUDITH ORELLANA Female to GRANBURY 78 0 :. :. 7:/M KAILEY BRACKIN GRANBURY 8 80 :.5 :.5 0:/M JOZEF FRANKLIN Male to ALVARADO :8.8 :8.8 :7/M

2 SAM SPRADLIN GRANBURY 08 :.8 :.8 :/M SELENA HERNANDEZ Female to ALVARADO :. :. :/M LAUREN ELLIS FORT WORTH :08.0 8:08.0 :/M JESSICA HERRING BURKBURNETT :.0 8:.0 :8/M DYLAN LITTLEJOHN KRISTIAN SAMANIEGO WILLIAM FRANKLIN Male to GODLEY 8 8:. 8:. 5:5/M GRANBURY 9 9:7.9 9:7.9 :/M ALVARADO 97 7 :.7 :.7 7:/M HAYDEN NEAL TOLAR 9 5 :5.8 :5.8 7:5/M 5 GRANT ELLIS FORT WORTH :. 5:. 8:09/M SAM SINCLAIR GLEN ROSE :. 0:. 9:9/M JORDAN HOPPER COURTNEY PRESTON Female 7 to 9 HUSTON :.7 0:.7 :9/M CROWLEY 0 7 :0.7 :0.7 8:/M Male 7 to 9 CHUCKIE LEM ALVARADO 5 7 :0.5 :0.5 7:/M KRYSTAL WILLIAMSON NICOLE SCHERBARTH Female 0 to STEPHENVILLE 99 7 :05.0 :05.0 0:8/M GRANBURY 79 50:.0 50:.0 :8/M PHILLIP THORNTON MINERAL WELLS Male 0 to :.9 0:.9 :/M ANGELO SMITH FORT WORTH 0 9 9:. 9:. 9:9/M

3 CAROLINE MORA SOMMER PORTWOOD Female 5 to 9 GRANBURY 9 8 5:5. 5:5. 8:07/M DALLAS :9. 5:9. 8:08/M KIM LEE GRANBURY :0.8 5:0.8 8:09/M HEATHER GREENWOOD MINERAL WELLS :00.9 :00.9 8:/M 5 KENDRA JONES GRANBURY 5 7 7:0.8 7:0.8 8:/M KELLY MCFARLING DENTON :0.0 0:0.0 9:9/M 7 RACHEL FRYE GRANBURY :0.7 0:0.7 9:/M 8 LINDSAY GATEWOOD 9 TACY RIGGS 0 STEPHANIE BATES TERESA HOLGUIN GRANBURY 8 :0. :0. 9:58/M MINERAL WELLS 8 9 :5. :5. 0:/M BURLESON 9 70 :9.0 :9.0 0:/M GRAHAM 7 8 5:9. 5:9. :5/M PAMELA SMITH AUSTIN 5 7 5:7. 5:7. 7:0/M BRETT TOFFLEMIRE Male 5 to 9 FORT WORTH 9 7:. 7:. :0/M Female 0 to TAMI FLEHARTY GRANBURY 9 5 9:8. 9:8. 9:5/M KRYSTAL MONTGOMERY JUSTIN 5 5 9:50. 9:50. 9:/M TERRI RHODES GRAHAM 5 9:59. 9:59. 9:8/M LAUREN SMEDS NRHILLS :0. 0:0. 9:0/M 5 SHANNA KENNEY CORINTH :0.0 0:0.0 9:0/M LORI EVANS BURLESON 7 :0. :0. 0:00/M 7 JENNIFER FINES GRANBURY 7 :05.9 :05.9 0:9/M 8 SARA SPRADLIN GRANBURY 5 7 :. :. 0:/M 9 0 RHONDA FUSELIER JENNIFER CALAVAN MICHELLE UPSHAW CROWLEY 7 :.0 :.0 0:/M BURLESON :. :. 0:5/M GRANBURY 9 87 :57. :57. :/M LYNN HART GRANBURY :05. 5:05. :7/M HOLLY MINTON EULESS 0 90 :8.5 :8.5 :/M

4 5 DEBORAH FARNSWORTH NICOLE JEFFRIES GRANBURY 9 :. :. :9/M BENTON IL :.5 0:.5 :0/M Male 0 to ANDY PRIOR ARLINGTON 0 0 8:58. 8:58. :0/M JON WARNES GRANBURY 70 :. :. :9/M CLAYTON ROBSHAW DANNY BRADFORD GRANBURY 0 0 7:9.8 7:9.8 8:7/M GRANBURY 5 8:.5 8:.5 9:07/M 5 RYAN VAUGHN FORT WORTH 5 8 9:. 9:. 9:9/M 7 JAMESON MINTON JASON BARBAREE EULESS 59 8 :. :. 0:05/M GRANBURY 5 8 :. :. 0:/M LAURIE KIRKLAND Female 5 to 9 GRANBURY 8 7 0:57. 0:57. :/M MELANIE GRAFT GRANBURY 8 5 :0.8 :0.8 7:5/M CORI HERRING BURKBURNETT 5 7 8:07.8 8:07.8 9:0/M BETH MANN 5 MELANIE PIERCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS :0. 0:0. 9:0/M GRANBURY 0:5. 0:5. 9:55/M LEANN EVERETT STEPHENVILLE :05. :05. 0:8/M 7 ANGIE BROWN GRANBURY 7 8 :57.0 :57.0 0:55/M 8 IVY WILBOURNE GRANBURY 9 8 :0.8 :0.8 :0/M 9 LORA CRABAUGH SPRINGTOWN :5.9 7:5.9 :0/M 0 CINDY FORD BURLESON :.5 :.5 :5/M TIFFANY HOLDER DEBORA BERKOBIEN ARLINGTON 9 :. :. :0/M SAGINAW 5 5:0.9 5:0.9 :5/M TAMMY SPEARS GRANBURY :8. 5:8. 7:8/M DEDRA HENRY FORT WORTH 5:8.0 5:8.0 7:/M BRIAN CLINKSCALE LOWELL HANDSCHKE Male 5 to 9 GRANBURY :9. 0:9. :8/M PLANO 58 8 :0.8 :0.8 7:0/M

5 JEREMY WHITE GRANBURY 5 5 5:09.9 5:09.9 8:05/M LUKE MOLINARI GRANBURY :09. :09. 0:0/M 5 JEFFREY FARNSWORTH GRANBURY 5 9 :.5 :.5 :9/M Female 0 to KARA BRACKIN GRANBURY 8 0 :57. :57. 8:0/M VIOLET PRICE GRANBURY :. 9:. 9:/M CONNIE BROWN GRANBURY 8 75 :7.0 :7.0 0:9/M LORI SCHURR GLEN ROSE 7 9 :. :. :8/M 5 VERNA TIPPIE COMANCHE :. 8:. :/M 7 HEATHER CLARK LISA TOMLINSON LIPAN :5. 9:5. :9/M BURLESON 8 0 :. :. :5/M 8 KAREN TAYLOR GRANBURY 70 :8.0 :8.0 :0/M 9 CINDY EOFF DUBLIN 8:. 8:. 5:0/M Male 0 to DANNY EOFF DUBLIN 5 8 :9. :9. 7:/M MICHAEL JONES STEPHENVILLE :09. 7:09. 8:/M BENTON SPRADLIN GRANBURY 0 7:8.8 7:8.8 8:50/M CHRIS HERRING BURKBURNETT 5 5 0:58. 0:58. 9:57/M 5 SCOTT ELLIS FORT WORTH :7. :7. :58/M CATHY BUCHANAN MARTHA WEYANDT SUSAN ARRINGTON Female 5 to 9 FORT WORTH :0.7 :0.7 7:/M GRANBURY 7 8 :0.5 :0.5 7:/M GRANBURY 75 7 :. :. 8:0/M JANETTE STEFFL GRANBURY 5 :0. :0. 8:/M 5 CINDY SLAYTON GRANBURY 5 7 7:5.5 7:5.5 8:5/M LAURIE SHERIDAN ALEDO 8 0:.7 0:.7 9:9/M 7 KIM MOYSE GRANDVIEW :. :. 0:/M 8 CARRIE SONDERER GRANBURY :57.0 :57.0 0:55/M 9 KELLI LINDSAY GRANBURY :08.0 :08.0 :/M 0 TERRI NEW ABILENE :7. :7. :05/M JAMIE ELLIS FORT WORTH 5 :0.5 :0.5 :8/M CINDY GRANBURY :. 8:. 5:9/M PIETRZYKOWSKI

6 PAM CULLUM GRANBURY :. 8:. 5:0/M MICHELE JONES HAMILTON 0 7 8:.5 8:.5 5:0/M 5 TERI CLARK HAMILTON :. 8:. 5:0/M KAREN GOSSETT GRANBURY :7.8 5:7.8 7:8/M Male 5 to 9 JUAN MUNOZ GRANBURY :0.5 0:0.5 :7/M TERRY ARRINGTON JESSE SAMANIEGO BRET WILLIAMSON GRANBURY 7 9 :9. :9. 8:/M GRANBURY 8 5 :7.7 :7.7 8:7/M AZLE 7 5 9:5.9 9:5.9 9:7/M Female 50 to 5 IRENE HOMAN GRANBURY :5.5 8:5.5 9:08/M CARRIE SHIPP GRANBURY :0. :0. 0:9/M Male 50 to 5 STEVE SLAYTON GRANBURY :.5 7:.5 8:/M MILES DAVIS FORT WORTH 5 0 0:9.7 0:9.7 9:5/M JOE SIBLEY GRANBURY 0 5 0:.0 0:.0 9:/M WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH :. 8:. :/M Female 55 to 59 LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY :0. 9:0. :5/M RONNIE FELLERS Male 55 to 59 STEPHENVILLE :07. 0:07. :8/M GLYNN WILSON STEPHENVILLE 0 59 :8.0 :8.0 7:/M Female 0 to JUDY JAMES DUBLIN :.7 8:.7 5:0/M

7 HANS STALLMAN Male 0 to GRANBURY 7:9.0 7:9.0 8:5/M STEVE LANE GRANBURY 0 7 9:.8 9:.8 9:8/M LLOYD WOLF WINDTHURST 90 8 :9.8 :9.8 0:/M MARILYNN TAYLOR BRENDA STEARNS PATRICIA DICKENSON Female 5 to 9 GRANBURY :0.0 8:0.0 :/M HICO :. 5:. :9/M GRANBURY 85 5 :0:5.0 :0:5.0 :7/M BEVERLY PARKS Female 70 and over GRANBURY :. 7:. 5:/M Male 70 and over KEITH SPRADLIN GRANBURY :0.5 7:0.5 :57/M

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 FWRC Mercury 10K, Oct. 27, 2013, Fort Worth Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com 10 K Female Overall Winners 1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE 2752 48 7 44:49.4 44:50.0 0:00.6 7:13/M Male Overall

More information

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf Female Overall Winners 1 Caitlyn Hopple 13 141 4 21:24.9 6:54/M 2 Jenna Daulbaugh 18 122 9 22:54.7 7:23/M 3 Emily Norris 14 683 10 22:58.8 7:25/M Male Overall Winners 1 Gavin Nagy 13 236 1 20:45.6 6:42/M

More information

Microsoft Word - Document5

Microsoft Word - Document5 28th Haltom Stampede, Feb. 8, 2014, Haltom City Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com 5K Timed Female Overall Winners 1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON 1259 37 9 19:23.4 19:25.0 6:14/M Male Overall

More information

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon Female Open Winners 1 Shannon Steiner 46 103 3 18:53.9 6:05/M 2 Lynn Riedling Louisville 55 85 6 21:34.5 6:57/M 3 Megan McGrath 33 73 16 24:29.9 7:54/M 4 Mary Weiss 51 117 19 24:43.7 7:58/M 5 Vance Kris

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN Female Open Winners 1 ANNA ALDRICH 22 3301 16 18:25.7 5:56/M 2 KAYLA MCCULLOCH 16 3352 22 19:08.3 6:10/M 3 LAUREN POTTSCHMIDT 20 3362 23 19:15.0 6:13/M Male Open Winners 1 Conner Sandt 20 3189 1 16:01.8

More information

Categoryreport

Categoryreport Contractors Page 1 of 8 1 523 IBEW Local 66 681 71:16.42 Edward Scott Robert Jones Robert Quijano Cooperatives Page 2 of 8 1 506 Bandera Electric Cooperative 700 72:56.68 John Hernanez Brad Downum Mark

More information

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm Female Open Winners 1 Alison VanderWoude Hammond 34 571 12 24:03.6 7:45/M Male Open Winners 1 Seth Bleyenberg 14 4226 1 19:52.4 6:25/M 1 05/03/2014 12:55:58 Female 14 and Under 1 Libby Hillegonds 13 4237

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63> Lesson 4 It was a great game, wasn t it? 부가의문문 p 8 내일 비가 올거야, 그렇지 않니? Ellen은 스키 타는 것을 좋아하죠, 그렇지 않나요? Mark와 Tina는 오늘밤 우릴 보러 올거야, 그렇지 않니? 매우 긴 여행이었어, 그렇지 않니? 응, 그래 피곤해 운전할 수 있지요, 그렇지 않나요? 아니요, 못해요 운전 면허증이

More information

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP A MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE LATE MODEL RESULTS 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WEBB 2 78 JEFF ALSIP 2 49 BILLY GREEN 3 12 ROGER WILLIAMS 3 316 JOE BREWER 4 49 BILLY GREEN 4 9 CHRIS SHANNON

More information

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf Female Open Winners 1 Johanna Crawford 45 3414 1 20:18.8 6:33/M 2 Michele Carey 57 3292 5 21:09.6 6:49/M 3 Melissa Smith 35 3427 11 24:12.2 7:48/M Male Open Winners 1 Ron Krause 51 3356 2 20:51.7 6:44/M

More information

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Jennifer Parker Avon 40 198 2 21:42.5 7:00/M 2 Megan Bogacki Highland Hts 20 79 4 21:58.4 7:05/M 1 04/27/2013 10:11:40 Female 1 to 10 1 * Emma Knick Avon Lake 10 170 17

More information

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Corolla WRC E 04:43 04:27 07:17 06:55 07:14 07:05 04:17

More information

February

February 2 & 3 4:30 PM Saturday Mary Brauner (H) John, Angela,Amelia and Cathy Chodyniecki Rick Kaiser Rob Brauner Luke Hagan Sara Herbert Theresa Kaiser Jan Smith David Edwards Sandra Schneid Linda Ottersbach

More information

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-12:34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 North Carolina State Universit-NC B 1:45.97 11 1) Nevalainen,

More information

Page 1 of 9 Licensed to Providence College PC-Montclair-URI - 11/8/2008 Results HY-TEK's Meet Manager Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay School Finals 1 University of Rhode Island 'A' 1:53.95 1) Ziolkowski,

More information

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time Female First Place M/F Winners 1 Olivia Aranda 40 532 11 5:29.3 5:29/M Female Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387 20 5:55.0 5:55/M Female Senior Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387

More information

2005.PDF

2005.PDF EAST CENTRAL TRACK AND FIELD RECORDS PEEWEE 100m Pryhitak, Sheldon Melville 12.6 1987 Krochak, Chad YRUR 12.6 2005 200m Leffler, Brett Wynyard 26.5 2002 400m Monette, Ron Yorkdale 1:00.7 1974 800m Myrowich,

More information

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Kendra Lachcik 17 8011 4 22:03.4 7:07/M Male Overall Winners Winners 1 Mitchell Baum 24 7916 1 17:33.9 5:40/M 1 11/04/2018 01:01:15 Female 14 and Under 1 Courtney Beatty

More information

Event/Division Standings

Event/Division Standings CURRENT STANDINGS - Handicap Singles Men 1 14 Rodger Hill Jr 205 710 15 725 2 30 Robert Lowman 160 561 150 711 3 23 Chris Ridgeway 181 608 87 695 4 56 Garcell Bullocks 182 600 84 684 5 17 Drew Hall 176

More information

Steele County Assessor Public Sales Report with Photos High End Sales 2017 Tue, December 12, :11:24 AM PIN: PIN: PIN: 17

Steele County Assessor Public Sales Report with Photos High End Sales 2017 Tue, December 12, :11:24 AM PIN: PIN: PIN: 17 PIN: 17-002-2115 PIN: 17-311-0207 PIN: 17-323-0301 AYERS/RYAN & CHRISY M. HORMANN-AYERS AYERS/ROBERT S & DONNA J 01925 EDGEWOOD DR JOHNSON/DAVID J & KRISTINE C ENEVOLDSEN/DIXIE & WARREN TRUSTEES 00908

More information

Race Date September 12, 2014 Hobo Run Coyote Howl 10k Age Group Results Male Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Blake Davenpo

Race Date September 12, 2014 Hobo Run Coyote Howl 10k Age Group Results Male Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Blake Davenpo Male Open Winners 1 Blake Davenport 27 61 1 38:31 6:13/M 1 09/12/2014 11:32:56 Male 14 and under 1 * Joshua Crull 13 58 5 43:26 7:00/M 2 * Edward White 12 204 23 51:02 8:14/M 3 * Paul Jalbert 13 92 42

More information

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20 2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 2013 50M LANE, TABITHA MARIE F40-44 41 7.87 RAIKES, SUSAN

More information

Race Date July 04, th Annual Peru Firecracker Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace

Race Date July 04, th Annual Peru Firecracker Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Female Open Winners 1 Elizabeth Smith 17 8810 9 22:56.9 7:24/M 2 Kaylee Lane 15 8671 12 23:30.9 7:35/M 3 Zoe Seward 13 8803 14 23:44.8 7:39/M Male Open Winners 1 Colin Chapman 15 8847 1 17:29.9 5:38/M

More information

jweprep.xlsx

jweprep.xlsx 11 Kevin Burkey M 27 Large 7:00 w1 12 Michael Manley M 29 Medium 7:00 w1 13 Jeff Schmidt M 49 Medium 7:00 w1 14 Scott Coiner M 31 Medium 7:00 w1 15 Al Stephenson M 60 Large 7:00 w1 16 Jeff Lovgren M 31

More information

Total Points (Season)

Total Points (Season) 7 th Grade Basketball Total Points (Season) Name Points Year 1. Michael Cory 287 1999-00 2. Devon Green 284 2018-19 3. Braun Borman 270 1983-84 4. Dan Coddington 244 1975-76 5. Jason Whipple 232 1988-89

More information

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P Female Open Winners 1 Emily Zimmerman 27 8 59:14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners 1 Julie Mercado 44 21 1:04:20.1 6:55/M Female Grand Winners 1 Christine Tieman 53 44 1:10:32.8 7:35/M Female Senior Winners

More information

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time Chip Diff Pace 1 Steven Wheeler 1396 31 M 19:33.1 19:29.6

More information

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8 Female 6 and Under 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8136 20 31:48.6 10:15/M 2 Carmen Navarro 6 8161 39 38:29.5 12:25/M 3 Nina Fontaine 6 8248 57 44:31.7 14:22/M 4 Gwen Rix 0 8178 98 56:45.3 18:18/M 5 Ruby Nelson 6 8165

More information

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd Kid's Winners 1 Patrick Wajda 12 1678 4 20:38.7 6:39/M 2 Mike Hurley 14 1555 8 23:10.5 7:28/M Adult Winners 1 Kathryn Morris 29 1613 7 22:08.5 7:08/M 2 Katie Cimonetti 33 1491 14 25:28.3 8:13/M Adult Winners

More information

Race Date September 26, Hawaii 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Riley Kinestri

Race Date September 26, Hawaii 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Riley Kinestri Female Open Winners 1 Riley Kinestrict 12 4362 8 21:56.0 7:05/M Male Open Winners 1 Rick Fenno 58 4344 1 18:48.7 6:04/M Female Masters Winners 1 Karen Spoor 44 2975 15 23:04.3 7:26/M Male Masters Winners

More information

Interstate Colts Teams Matches

Interstate Colts Teams Matches ROUND 1 (of 5) - Monday 21 September - Peninsula Country Golf Club, South Course Tasmania v Queensland 1 Ryan MCCARTHY & Kalem RICHARDSON 2&1 Daniel NISBET & Tim HART 2 James PYKE & Adam RING Gavin FAIRFAX

More information

Race Date November 25, Reason for the Season 5K Age Group Results Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Kar

Race Date November 25, Reason for the Season 5K Age Group Results Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Kar Female Open Winners 1 Kara Gowens 20 6750 12 23:00.9 7:26/M 2 Halle Frieden 15 6746 17 24:00.8 7:45/M 3 Grace DeBoer 16 6738 19 24:34.9 7:57/M Male Open Winners 1 Scott Hoffman 29 6760 1 18:04.0 5:50/M

More information

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT DANIEL CLADINGBOEL BRETT MANNION JAMIE MAKIN JACK MCNAMEE RYAN DAVEY MARIO MILOS ANDREW DAVEY JACK BARHAM ADAM TAYLOR JOHN RACZKOWSKI JACK WILLIAMS LUKE ANDONY CARL GODFREY NATHAN CUFF GRAHAM KING JOSEPH

More information

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Time Time Overall Male Overall Female 1 Ken Kropac 39 M 30-39 18.55 8 Kristin Andrews 24 F 20-29 21.09 2 Micahel Kennedy 19 M 15-19 19.10 25 Kiera Nealon 14 F 14 < 23.52 3 Dusten Vanella 19 M 15-19 19.10

More information

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx CANOEING WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC Regatta OFFICIAL PROGRAM 5-Dec-0 000 Event 1 Div 1 K1 200m 1 Steve Bird 1 3:20 2 Jesse Phillips 2 3:3 3 Daniel Bowker 3 3:3 4 Ty Stedman 4 41:02 5 Lochie Cooke 5 41:53 Michael

More information

Microsoft Word - Document3

Microsoft Word - Document3 ZEBRA PHRIENDS 5K, Nov. 3, 2012, Coppell Results By RACE CHIP TIMING, INC. Female Open Winners 1 LAINA EWOLDT 387 14 10 22:29.6 22:32.5 7:15/M 2 MARIA MOORE 1852 52 14 23:04.3 23:09.9 7:26/M 3 KIM ANDRES

More information

Race Date July 04, th Annual Brickyard Run Age Group Results 5 MILER Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Natalie

Race Date July 04, th Annual Brickyard Run Age Group Results 5 MILER Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Natalie Female Open Winners 1 Natalie Krause 37 2737 17 36:09.7 7:14/M Male Open Winners 1 Steven Bugarin 32 2939 1 29:03.4 5:49/M Female Masters Winners 1 Mary Jo Russel 51 2797 22 38:07.4 7:37/M Male Masters

More information

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:50 AM 4/03/2019 Page 1 Results - Outdoor Pentathlon M30+ Outdoor Pentathlon Points LJ JT 200 DT 1500 ---- M30 ---- 1 Luke Crombie 4.38m 43.67m 27.02 25.33m 6:37.25

More information

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. Arden Pitman, Ashley Vance, Ashley Yearwood, Kristen

More information

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx 100m 1 John Williams 10.51 2002 2 Justin Emerson 10.60 2011 3 Mark Hankins 10.69 1998 4 Joey Turman 10.71 1988 5 Robert Eiserloh 10.88 1996 6 Rob Stallworth 10.88 1997 7 Donald Cooper 11.03 2010 8 Rashaad

More information

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje Female Open Winners 1 Amy Maciejewski 26 78 18 22:25.9 7:14/M Male Open Winners 1 Ralph Nurse 39 158 1 17:32.4 5:39/M Female Masters Winners 1 Linda Murkve 50 90 20 22:43.2 7:20/M Male Masters Winners

More information

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc Pg 1 of 7 Pg 2 of 7 Pg 3 of 7 Counterparty Service List - E-Mail Name Berry, Gregory A Bingham, Abraham J. Bracco, Jeff John Caple, Thomas C Cemo, Tammie L Clark, Simon D Clemons, Graham Eugene Comartin,

More information

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1 CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP 1-1.6 MILES LAST MAN STANDING 1 TYLER WELSH 29 M 13:34.98 8:29/M 2 GREG LANGE 13 M 13:38.24 8:31/M 3 HEATHER WELSH 28 F 14:11.47

More information

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 at CIN at CIN at CIN at CIN at HOU at HOU vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs SDN vs SDN vs SDN vs MON D N

More information

Race Date August 22, Tour De LaPorte Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Brittany Fo

Race Date August 22, Tour De LaPorte Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Brittany Fo Female Open Winners 1 Brittany Fozkos 24 5205 14 21:51.5 7:03/M Male Open Winners 1 Ralph Nurse 38 5162 1 17:43.7 5:43/M Female Masters Winners 1 Vanessa Harrison 44 5207 28 24:50.8 8:01/M Male Masters

More information

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10 Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) 1..479 - Brad Robbins (56-117) - 2007 2..457 - Mike White (48-105) - 1989 3..443 - John Ryan Reed (66-149) - 2006 4..429 - Steve Tyler (70-163) - 2002 5..425 - Steve Dalton

More information

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu Aug 4-5 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Burbos 2-H Susan Brogan 2-H Erin Highhouse 3-H Jeana Byrd 3-H Vina Delcomyn 3-H Dan Foster 4-C Dan Callahan

More information

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre MEN 18-24 WOMEN 18-24 0:25.55 06/10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:27.45 0:54.50 08/23/92 Greg Cooper Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:59.89 2:09.96 07/09/95 Kevin Noah Samantha Oliszewski 07/28/13

More information

Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9:16 AM 9/20/2016 Page BASA Fall Challenge - 9/24/2016 to 9/25/2016 Psych Sheet #1 Girls 8

Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9:16 AM 9/20/2016 Page BASA Fall Challenge - 9/24/2016 to 9/25/2016 Psych Sheet #1 Girls 8 Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9: AM 9// Page 1 #1 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard reaststroke 4 Ayres, Jolie E 5 Morse, Meghan J 6 Dellinger, Evelyn K 31.51 1:02.36 #2 oys 8 & Under 25 Yard

More information

Race Date July 04, Valparaiso 4th of July Blast 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

Race Date July 04, Valparaiso 4th of July Blast 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Female Open Winners 1 Samantha Ruhe 25 1354 6 19:45.4 6:23/M Male Open Winners 1 Alexander Bruno 22 4130 1 15:57.9 5:09/M Female Masters Winners 1 Michelle Corrigan 47 1368 40 25:33.5 8:15/M Male Masters

More information

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana-Quintana (New York University) Christopher Donaldson (URSINUS) 4 97 Constantine Rerras (Merchant

More information

Microsoft Word - Document12

Microsoft Word - Document12 GE MARATHON, April 27, 2013, Irving Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com Marathon Male Overall Winners 1 JOE BEISNER 1210 40 1 2:48:25.4 6:25/M 2 GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH 1000 51 2 9:40.3

More information

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Overall Results for 1 Taylor Page Brandon Grzywacz Pennfair 34 29 63-9 $1,150.00 T4 T4 T4 T7 T7 T9 T9 T9 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tim Falkner Mark Drabik Kirk Stauffer Josh Stauffer Jon Hoecker Kevin Lewis Rob Horak

More information

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx M14-U Wardle Jacob 5 5 8 4 5 5 10 4 4 3 53 Fest M14-U Mayton Tyler 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 12 Club M14-U Lemite Jordan 1 1 2 M14-U King Nathanial 3 3 5 3 14 White Bank M14-U VanLandingham Fred 1 1 M14-U Pierce

More information

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875 Female Open Winners 1 Justina Faulkner 875 7 18:21.5 5:55/M Male Open Winners 1 Andy Herbert 771 1 16:44.3 5:24/M Female Masters Winners 1 Jean Storm 852 41 24:17.3 7:50/M Male Masters Winners 1 Jeff Kindelan

More information

Race Date September 07, 2014 Heart of Oak V Age Group Results 5k Run/Walk Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amanda Pe

Race Date September 07, 2014 Heart of Oak V Age Group Results 5k Run/Walk Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amanda Pe Female Open Winners 1 Amanda Petzold 0 1619 1 21:51.7 7:03/M 2 Laura Spinelli 21 918 3 22:39.5 7:18/M 3 Karen Carroll 39 1731 6 24:24.1 7:52/M Male Open Winners 1 Mike Gerard 0 1649 2 22:08.0 7:08/M 2

More information

Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown Section 1AA Tournament Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel Lbs Max Hartman 9 S

Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown Section 1AA Tournament Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel Lbs Max Hartman 9 S Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown 27-4 Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel 7-9 20 74 106 Lbs Max Hartman 9 South Park 16-9 21 Jasper Wolfe9 South Fayette 19-9 Cameron McCowin9 Ellwood City

More information

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell 75-68--143 500.00 2 Matt Johnson 74-71--145 300.00 3 Mike Riley 74-72--146 190.00 T4 Ryan Barousse 72-75--147 122.50 Tim Sanders 73-74--147

More information

Race Date September 13, 2015 Hub City Half Marathon and 5K Age Group Results Half Marathon Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time

Race Date September 13, 2015 Hub City Half Marathon and 5K Age Group Results Half Marathon Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Female Open Winners 1 Wendy Curry 38 1562 13 1:38:07.9 7:29/M Male Open Winners 1 Jose Palmerin 24 1719 1 1:17:36.6 5:55/M Female Masters Winners 1 Erica Agran 43 1502 18 1:40:22.8 7:40/M Male Masters

More information

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5 Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 53.3 1980 Holder: Francis Smith (MOD) 1 39 Jon Austin RCSL/HMRC 72.0 9 2 17 David Long RCSL/HMRC 77.7 7 3 7 Andy Seal HASSRA 81.8 6 Women's 400m Hurdles CBP:

More information

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny 1 19.234 35 Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompson 3 3-on Josh Burnette 4 27.40 32 Dave Coomer 5 19.078

More information

North Country Run Saturday, August 22, 2015 Marathon Results Top Male Overall in Marathon division - based on Chip Elapsed time Position Bib # Name Fi

North Country Run Saturday, August 22, 2015 Marathon Results Top Male Overall in Marathon division - based on Chip Elapsed time Position Bib # Name Fi North Country Run Saturday, August 22, 2015 Marathon Results Top Male Overall in Marathon division - based on Chip Elapsed time 1 3172 BARROWS, MICHAEL 02:47:13.236 02:47:13.236 29 M Top Male Masters in

More information

WCC7 Age Group - Male 2006

WCC7 Age Group - Male 2006 Jeremiah Waltz 9 0-12 M 50 50 51 50 51 50 51 353 Eric Yandl 11 0-12 M 51 53 53 52 56 53 318 Chase Brookshear 12 0-12 M 55 52 107 Jesse Yandl 12 0-12 M 51 54 105 Braedyn Cooper 8 0-12 M 52 50 102 Tate Schienbein

More information

Run Up For Downs 321 Run Overall Finish List March 21, 2015 Results by: Time 2 Run Time 2 Run Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace 1 Rob Oa

Run Up For Downs 321 Run Overall Finish List March 21, 2015 Results by: Time 2 Run Time 2 Run Total Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace 1 Rob Oa 321 Run Overall Finish List Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Time Pace 1 Rob Oates Madison MS 345 36 M 19:16.7 6:00/M 2 Jake Lape Madison MS 163 15 M 20:48.9 6:29/M 3 John Paul Moorman Madison MS 144 14

More information

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers 5.16 10 7.03 10 1k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton Primary School 10.57 10 1k F Rachael MacLeod P6 Stenhouse

More information

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore 1 Pasquale Coppolaro 2190 2 Tim East 2135 3 Patrick McPhillips 2125 4 Matthew Davenport 2015 5 Daniel Sink 2013 6 Melinda

More information

ST Joe 5k 2018 Age Group Results July 26, 2018 Results by ChampionChip247 Men: Top Finishers

ST Joe 5k 2018 Age Group Results July 26, 2018 Results by ChampionChip247 Men: Top Finishers ST Joe 5k 2018 Age Group Results July 26, 2018 Results by ChampionChip247 Men: Finishers 0-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99 Women: Finishers 0-13 14-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39

More information

Steele County Assessor Public Sales Report with Photos PIN: Buyer: Seller: Address: Fri, July 5, :47:50 AM PIN: WENCL/TH

Steele County Assessor Public Sales Report with Photos PIN: Buyer: Seller: Address: Fri, July 5, :47:50 AM PIN: WENCL/TH PIN: 01-007-2200 PIN: 01-029-1100 WENCL/THOMAS J & KAREN M, TRUSTEES KAUNE/DAVID J ESTATE & KAUNE/JOHN & CAROL J PIN: 01-033-2300 JOHNSON/GARY E BERNAU/DEBRA ET AL KRAUS PROPERTIES FELDMAN/PETER J Sale

More information

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 Event 1P Mixed 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Louisa Gators-VA A 2:42.05 1) Hiter, Madison

More information

Microsoft Word - Jan 19 to Apr 7.rtf

Microsoft Word - Jan 19 to Apr 7.rtf January 19 - April 7 January 19 - January 20: Second Sunday in Ordinary Time Kent Winder Linda Sedlacek Jana Roberg Kenny Roberg Annie Vieyra Larry Sanger Seth Vapenik Mary Van Ert Julie Vieyra Isabel

More information

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Lizzie Gleason :05.3 5:50/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Lizzie Gleason :05.3 5:50/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P Female Open Winners 1 Lizzie Gleason 26 14 18:05.3 5:50/M Female Master Winners 1 Christine Tieman 52 39 21:29.9 6:56/M Female Grand Winners 1 Miriam Paulus 64 80 24:20.6 7:51/M Female Senior Winners 1

More information

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player

CLEAR LAKE ALL TIME LEADERS (CAREER DISTRICT) District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player District Career Home Run Leaders District Career Batting Leaders District Career RBI Leaders Rank Player HR Years (Minimum 30 AB) Rank Player RBI's Years 1 Lewis. Phil 7 3 Rank Player Avg. Years 1 Morris,

More information

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase 370 10:04.3 Amber Anderson 17 F 390 7:21.0 Cliff Kissling 19 M 362 7:16.5 Michael Huff 18 M 100m Hurdles 406 18.5 Hannah Albright 14 F 417 16.3 Karis

More information

Microsoft Word - ABT_Tourn_NorthResults2016.docx

Microsoft Word - ABT_Tourn_NorthResults2016.docx Place Team Points 1 Jesse Wiggins/Jordan Wiggins 1053 2 Damien Willis/Mark Steward 1028 3 Jonathan Canada/Brian Roy 1012 4 Shawn Lolley/Davy Lolley 989 5 Jamie Smith/Michael Rains 988 6 Dalton Bobo/Lonnie

More information

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA '

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA ' Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA 'A' 1:34.27 11 1) Williams, Josh 18 2) Stranick, Andrew

More information

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Dean & DeLuca Invt'l. Memorial Tournament FedEx St.

More information

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery 2008 1:45.26 1 Tommy Gilbert 2008 1:58.74 2 Jeff White 1987 1:45.43 2 Nick Carroll 2005 2:00.81 3 Matt Sample 1992 1:45.46 3 Mike Uyder 1992 2:00.98

More information

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0 Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/03/2009 00:23.00 Short Free 100 Joseph A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 the asa Masters (25m) Sheffield 25/10/2008

More information

Grand Woods 5k Run

Grand Woods 5k Run Age Group Results August 29, 2009 Results By Michigan Running Foundation Overall Female Open Winners 1 Ellory Green Lcc 37 19 32 19:00.0 6:08/M Overall Male Open Winners 1 Addis Habtewold Lcc 1 19 1 15:33.7

More information

Race Date October 28, 2018 SafeNet Boo Run Age Group Results 5k Race Female No Age Provided Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Time Back 1 * Wend

Race Date October 28, 2018 SafeNet Boo Run Age Group Results 5k Race Female No Age Provided Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Time Back 1 * Wend Female No Age Provided 1 * Wendy Baden 105 123 45:36.2 14:43/M Female 11 and Under 1 * Hollie Clemente 8 131 40 28:53.3 9:19/M 2 Samantha Clemente 11 133 59 31:54.5 10:17/M 3:01.2 3 Hannah Hutzelman 4

More information

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D 2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, DARLA F40-44 43 19:08 MARTINO, MARIANNE F60-64 61 18:04

More information

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant University-NE 'A' 1:36.30 1) Kosenski, Alex 22 2) Hong,

More information

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists Single-Season History Individual Season Records HITTING Highest batting avg. (minimum 25 AB) 1..500 - Hoover Scott (14-28) - 1998 2..475 - Frost Keith (19-40) - 1996 3..439 - Barczykowski Brian (25-57)

More information

Microsoft Word - Document1

Microsoft Word - Document1 Jambo 5K, May 23, 2013, Dallas Results by RunFAR, www.run-far.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. 5K Female Open Winners 1 Emily Van Dyken 764 20 1 19:20.7 19:21.5 0:00.8 6:12/M Female Masters Winners 1 Janice

More information

IBM 기업가치연구소 IBM 글로벌 비즈니스 서비스는 IBM 기업가치연구소의 다양한 연구 결과를 바탕으로 주요 공공 기관 및 민영 기업의 경영진에게 사실에 입각한 전략적 동향 및 통찰력을 제공합니다. 본 경영진 보고서는 IBM 연구 팀의 심층 조사 결과를 기반으로 작성

IBM 기업가치연구소 IBM 글로벌 비즈니스 서비스는 IBM 기업가치연구소의 다양한 연구 결과를 바탕으로 주요 공공 기관 및 민영 기업의 경영진에게 사실에 입각한 전략적 동향 및 통찰력을 제공합니다. 본 경영진 보고서는 IBM 연구 팀의 심층 조사 결과를 기반으로 작성 IBM GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES Executive Report Procurement IBM 기업가치연구소 최고 구매 책임자(CPO) 연구 Procurement Excellence를 통한 경쟁력 강화 방안 49 IBM 기업가치연구소 IBM 글로벌 비즈니스 서비스는 IBM 기업가치연구소의 다양한 연구 결과를 바탕으로 주요 공공 기관 및 민영

More information

Race Date October 07, 2017 Ohio Outside Series October Age Group Results 5 mile Female Overall Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1

Race Date October 07, 2017 Ohio Outside Series October Age Group Results 5 mile Female Overall Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Female Overall Winners 1 Cherie Jackson 28 105 10 34:29 7:30/M 2 Vanessa Aaron 34 253 24 36:58 8:02/M 3 Jill Dematteis 50 54 29 37:24 8:08/M 1 10/07/2017 10:37:24 Female 11 and Under 1 * Erin Sterling

More information

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc Men's Weight Throw NCAA Auto: N 21.50m USATF: 19.81m NCAA Prov: @ 19.50m Mets: * 14.00m IC4A: & 16.80m (Top 7 advance to final) Flight 1 1. Claude Davis Delhi 9.33m 2. Jeff Hotaling Delhi 7.35m 3. Brandon

More information

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Henderson State University-AR A 1:46.30 1:51.75 1) Brandenburg,

More information

Race Date Wo-Zha-Wa 1995 Age Group Results September 15, 1995 Half Marathon Overall Female Overall Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pac

Race Date Wo-Zha-Wa 1995 Age Group Results September 15, 1995 Half Marathon Overall Female Overall Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pac Overall Female Overall Winners 1 Angie Sveum Milton 27 233 14 1:29:15.0 6:49/M 2 Laura Clark-Taylor Madison 38 275 35 1:38:59.0 7:33/M 3 Sara Soffa Luxemburg 23 209 36 1:41:23.0 7:44/M 1 09/07/2011 03:02:46

More information

Race Date June 19, 2015 Spring Lake Heritage Festival 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Maria Ku

Race Date June 19, 2015 Spring Lake Heritage Festival 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Maria Ku Female Open Winners 1 Maria Kuiper 18 9193 11 20:19.4 6:33/M 2 Polly Jansen 40 9187 14 21:00.6 6:46/M 3 Maggie Cooper 12 9146 20 22:31.3 7:16/M Male Open Winners 1 Cameron Thalhammer 15 9254 1 17:58.6

More information

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A Allers, Phillip 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 5 1 23 Alsdorf, Mark 1 1 1 3 Anaya,Ross 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 17 Anderson, Chris 1 1 Anderson, Dean 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 13 Baca, Frank 3 3 Bailey, Brian A 1 1 1 3 Ball, David 1 6

More information

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa 2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel 16.53 2 Chloe Bourassa 19.95 2 3 Brianna Calder 18.81 4 Gabriela Roberts 19.57 4 5 Jamielyn

More information

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1 1 2 5 6 7 9 10 IR VEGAS Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski MIA@NE 3 14.5 0 50.5-8 $6,400 Greg Olsen IND@CAR 2 15.3 0 46.5-7 $6,300 Gary Barnidge ARI@CLE 3 18.1 0 46.0 4.5 $6,100 Jimmy Graham SEA@DAL 3

More information

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011 Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon Under 10 Points 100 DT LJ 80H 800 -------------------------- 1

More information

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick M 1 15-24 1 0:08:58.35 0:00:23.10 0:36:35.65 0:00:23.95 0:19:56.45 1:06:17.50 2 171 THWAITES, Ian M 2 30-34 1 0:09:16.55 0:00:48.90 0:38:58.35 0:00:28.60 0:22:28.75 1:12:01.15 3 129

More information

CHESAPEAKE CIRCUIT COURT FAYE W. MITCHELL, CLERK POSTING DOCKET TUESDAY- NOVEMBER 24, 2015 TIME JUDGE CTRM CASE NUMBER DEFENDANT CWA DEFENSE ATTY CHAR

CHESAPEAKE CIRCUIT COURT FAYE W. MITCHELL, CLERK POSTING DOCKET TUESDAY- NOVEMBER 24, 2015 TIME JUDGE CTRM CASE NUMBER DEFENDANT CWA DEFENSE ATTY CHAR 08:30 AM JWB 1 CR14001544-00 JACKSON, MICHELE EVONNE MLK HOLDER, WM JOSHUA POSSESS COCAINE F 18.2-250 C DD 08:30 AM JWB 1 CR10001840-01 MASSEY, RICHARD CHARLES; II MLK BOUCHARD, JULIAN VIOL GOOD BEHAV

More information

2016

2016 2016 4 6 8 11 13 15 16 17 21 2 . Jason decaires Taylor.,.,,..,,.,,.,... 3 ....,. 4 4 ,,,,,..,. " "..,... Econsultancy 30%, 38%.. 1.,.,,..,.,.,.,... 2,. 5 decaires Taylor......,,.,.. 6 " ".,. 3 1 10 4 (38%).

More information