LeagueManager

Save this PDF as:

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "LeagueManager"

Transcription

1 Brown 1 Richard Mawer BAOC M Anders Johansson NGOC M Nick Gracie BOK M Matthew Pickering UBOC M Rob s RAFO M Nick Nourse NWO M Rob Hick WSX M Paul Gebbett BOK M Kath Atkins HOC W Peter Ward NGOC M Chris McCartney OD M Christophe Pige NGOC M Richard Cronin NGOC M Greg Best NGOC M Adam Potter BOK M Peter Dobra UBOC M Peter Watson NGOC M Adam Hampshire BOK M James Clemence SWOC M Tom Horton HOC M Jason Howell HOC M Scott Bailey BOK M Ian Hopkins WRE M Neil Albert NGOC M Stuart Ebbrell BAOC M Steve Williams NGOC M Robert Atkins HOC M Paul Horsfall NGOC M Jeff Pakes QO M Karl Kingsman HOC M Neville Baker TVOC M Ben Lonsdale RAFO M Christian Saxtoft BOK M Cecilie Andersen BOK W Ben Mitchell SBOC M Marie-Anne Fischer BOK W Clive Hallett BOK M Owain Jones BOK M Ian Pickering HOC M David Roome SROC M Page 1 of 20

2 Brown 41 Robert Ashton BAOC M Daniel Gardner TVOC M Jim Bailey BOK M Sam Leadley OD M Alistair Landels OD M Richard Barrett BAOC M Liam Corner MDOC M Phil Murray BOK M Kin Wai Lee OD M Emils Vainovskis COBOC M Anne Straube OD W Duncan Taylor DEVON M John Embrey DEE M Benjamin Rauffet HOC M Rhys Manning SWOC M Matthew Atkins DEVON M David Leadley OD M Tom Dobra UBOC M Eoghan Wiles BOK M Chloe Potter BOK W David Dunn WCH M Heather Roome SROC W Jim Trueman MDOC M Logan McIntyre TVOC M Thomas Cochrane NGOC M Matthew Pembery BOK M Rob Atkins HOC M Tim Hughes TVOC M Jolyon Medlock WSX M Scott Johnson NGOC M Doug Stimson NWO M Jamie MacKenzie IND M Alexander Mitchell HOC M Chris Evans SLOW M Peter Gorvett SYO M Christopher McCartney OD M Patrick isse NGOC M Ka Man Leung OD W Tom Hards NGOC M Peter Stubberfield SO M Page 2 of 20

3 Brown 81 James Wilkinson BKO M Megan Ashton RMOC W Charles Nell RAFO M Jeremy Tonge BOK M Tony Callow WRE M Andy Rimes QO M Alan Honey BOK M Christopher Churchman RAFO M Mark Adams HH M Tim Stott IND M Robert Rose HOC M Keith Agmen BOK M Chaitanya Ijam RMOC M Tom Baker IND M Rebecca Ward NGOC W Andrew Ryan IND M Peter Foster BOK M Robert Edge HOC M Jim Prowting TVOC M Steve Chiverton HOC M Samuel Taunton NGOC M Eric Heritage WRE M Alec Linton WIM M Christopher Harrison NGOC M Aaron Madeley OD M James King IND M Tommy Mills IND M Page 3 of 20

4 Blue 1 Russell Finch SWOC M Duncan Innes SWOC M Nick Dennis BOK M Rachel Dennis BOK W Christine Farr SWOC W Andrew Hartley NGOC M Alan Pucill NGOC M Richard Davies HOC M Philip Eeles SOC M Thomas Cochrane NGOC M Tim Brett NGOC M John Miklausic NGOC M Rob Taylor NGOC M David Faulkner BOK M Tom Birthwright NGOC M Scott Johnson NGOC M Chris McCartney OD M John Simmons BOK M Greg Best NGOC M Ginny Hudson NGOC W Ian Phillips NGOC M Mike Goldthorpe SOC M Steve Williams NGOC M Alison Simmons BOK W Paul Basher HOC M Clive Caffall NGOC M Paul Taunton NGOC M Joe Parkinson NGOC M Ian Gamlen COBOC M Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M Rebecca Ward NGOC W Sandy Burgon BOK M Steve Chiverton HOC M James Clemence SWOC M Paul Bryce NGOC M Ben Green TVOC M Bruce Bryant OD M Ifor Powell BOK M Roger Thetford TVOC M Caroline Craig NGOC W Page 1 of 20

5 Blue 41 Allan Darwell BOK M Clive Richardson WRE M Roger Edwards NGOC M Simon Thompson HOC M David May SLOW M Paul Hammond HOC M Gwen Tanner BOK W Andy Emmerson OD M Martin Lewis QO M Jo Foster BOK W Steve Robertson QO M Peter Watson NGOC M Katharine Atkins HOC W Vanessa Lawson NGOC W Kelvin Davies BOK M Andy Johnson HOC M Ben Maliphant BOK M Steve Parker WRE M Ian Pickering HOC M Kevin Brooker NGOC M Steve Lee NGOC M Doug Wilson NGOC M Phil Murray BOK M Michelle Ward NGOC W Jason Howell HOC M Ben Shardlow IND M Shirley Robinson NGOC W Nick Nourse NWO M Ted McDonald BOK M Martyn Roome SROC M Alfie Bullus OD M Robert Atkins HOC M George Hare NATO M Charles Daniel BOK M Barry Elkington OD M Chris Hooker SO M David Harper DEVON M Bob Dredge WCH M Andy Creber NGOC M Tereza Maria Rush BOK W Page 2 of 20

6 Blue 81 Mike Snell OD M David Hunt BOK M Anne Straube OD W Andy Hemsted HOC M Mike Frizzell BADO M Chris Atkins BOK M Lesley Ross OD W Paul Lane BAOC M Tim Hughes TVOC M Peter Gilder NWO M Alan Honey BOK M Rob Atkins HOC M John Leeson HOC M Jeremy Lewis IND M Jackie Hallett BOK W Ian Chafer HOC M Peter Shirvington QO M Andy Sykes DVO M Tom Hands NGOC M Mick Smith HH M John Smith OD M Ian Prosser BAOC M Andy Stott NGOC M Bernhard Hagen BOK M stephen ware POW M Carol Prosser BAOC W Esther s RAFO W Thomas Agombar NGOC M Juliette Soulard OD W Jonathan Hurford BOK M Anders Johansson NGOC M John Davies IND M Si Read IND M David Potter BOK M Will Day IND M Jill Emmerson OD W Louise Tonge BOK W Jim Prowting TVOC M Tim Sands BOK M Kevin Ross OD M Page 3 of 20

7 Blue 121 Robert Brandon OD M Mark Thomson IND M Neil MacKenzie HOC M kevin brooker NGOC M Philip Warry BOK M Kerstin Mitchell HOC W Chris Johnson BOK M Bo Konring SOLLEROD M60 OK Tom Mills NGOC M Katie Swalwell DVO W Jess Miklausic NGOC W Ruth Landrigan BOK W Miranda Mackereth HOC W Tony Cockbain HOC M Richard Rossington BOK M Adrian Bailey HOC M David Pal WRE M Daniel Roth OD M Debbie Townsend IND W Richard Rogers WRE M Alan Richards NGOC M Stephen Lee-Jones BOK M Robert Rose HOC M Tom Baker IND M Alexey Dnestrovskiy IND M Marissa Hughes TVOC W Rosie Wych QO W Howard Thomas BOK M Judith Taylor NGOC W Carolyn Dent BOK W Susanne Andersen BOK W Adam Watson NGOC M Tim Jones Croft A M Victoria Harvey NGOC W Sebastian Mitchell HOC M Philip Fawkner-Corbett BOK M Piotr Urbanski IND M Page 4 of 20

8 Green 1 Dave Hartley NGOC M David Palmer BOK M Philip Bostock NGOC M Hannah Bradley NGOC W Steven Harris NGOC M Alex Evans NGOC M Ros Taunton NGOC W Kim Liggett NGOC W Hal Young NGOC M Mike Farrington HOC M Hilary Nicholls NGOC W Philip Grace NGOC M Simon Denman NGOC M Neil Cameron NGOC M Andy Pedder NGOC M Paul Taunton NGOC M John Mills SWOC M Tim Sands BOK M Mike Wilkinson HOC M Kevin Brooker NGOC M Judith Taylor NGOC W Liz Phillips OD W Reuben Lawson NGOC M Pete Colbert SWOC M Laurence Gossage BOK M Chris Johnson BOK M David Andrews NGOC M Rodney Archard NGOC M Steve Lee NGOC M Caroline Craig NGOC W Ginny Hudson NGOC W David May SLOW M Ashley Ford HOC M Bruce Bryant OD M Michelle Ward NGOC W Richard Higgs NGOC M Tom Birthwright NGOC M Alan Starling NGOC M Rosie Watson NGOC W Ian Prowse NGOC M Page 1 of 20

9 Green 41 Jessica Ward NGOC W Gary Wakerley NGOC M Mike Baggott OD M Esther s RAFO W John Fallows NGOC M Jim Hayles IND M Rose Taylor NGOC W Rachel Ganz IND W Peter Wilson BKO M Paul Hammond HOC M John Weyman NWO M Philip Warry BOK M Si Read IND M Ted McDonald BOK M Roger Coe NGOC M Jenny Selley BOK W Allan Darwell BOK M Russ Fauset HOC M Daniel Grace NGOC M Brian Curtis BOK M Anne May SWOC W Philip Kirk OD M Graham Tough SWOC M Barry McGowan HOC M Shirley Robinson NGOC W Ellen Starling NGOC W Caroline Potter BOK W Tommi Grover BOK M Julia Wilkinson HOC W Jane Holcombe BOK W Colin Palmer HOC M Kevin Howe BOK M Alan Marshall IND M Lyra Medlock WSX W Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC M Brian Hughes HOC M Mark Bailey IND M Peter Foster BOK M Tim Brett NGOC M Peter Maliphant BOK M Page 2 of 20

10 Green 81 Andrew White HOC M Geoff Trewin HOC M John Simmons BOK M Nigel Hoult BKO M Rob Rees IND M Khem Sattaur IND M Tom Mills NGOC M Laura Britton BOK W Alison Simmons BOK W Rhiannon Fadeyibi NGOC W Max Suff IND M John Coleman NGOC M Ian Kennett SWOC M Richard Page IND M Kevin Gallagher LEI M Carolyn Dent BOK W Mike Hampton OD M Jill Emmerson OD W Ian Peirce SARUM M Sheila Carey OD W Arthur Mitchell HOC M Carol Dredge WCH W Louise & Rose Hayles IND W Pat MacLeod NGOC M Amy Lee-Jones BOK W Andrew Catmur HOC M Alec Watson NGOC M Trevor Griffiths BOK M Marian White HOC W Alan Richards NGOC M Adell Copper NWO W Peter Carey OD M Ashleigh Denman NGOC W Kevin Bush SWOC M Richard Steptoe TVOC M Jeremy Cowen NGOC M Rebecca Medlock WSX W Steve Parker WRE M John Shea NGOC M Kate Maliphant BOK W Page 3 of 20

11 Green 121 Ro Cole IND W Karen Thompson HOC W Lesley Brown HOC W Paul Kilpin TVOC M Christopher Moon BOK M David Potter BOK M Mick Sadler COBOC M David Roach SLOW M Alison Saunders HH W Robert Elston UBOC M Simon James SWOC M Stuart Swalwell DVO M Katie Swalwell DVO W thomas agombar NGOC M Ross Turmel IND M Trevor Roberts MDOC M Cath Dale BOK W Miranda Mackereth HOC W Melanie Hearn WCH W Robert Corbin NWO M Gill Stott NGOC W Neil Fraser NWO M Sam Rooney IND M Amy Curtis BOK W Debbie Anderson BOK W Stephen Nightingale HOC M Helen Rossington BOK W Marie Roberts MDOC W Clare Fletcher BOK W Jacqueline Embrey DEE W Philip May OD M Jane Weyman NWO W Mike Forrest BOK M Dave Urch BOK M Nigel Cousins HOC M Sally Thomas BOK W Colette Du Toit + 1 SWOC W Andrew Payne DEE M Susanne Andersen BOK W Morlich Barnett POTOC W Page 4 of 20

12 Green 161 Sheila Miklausic NGOC W Lucy Tonge + Fin Feaver BOK W Helen Wheelwright SOC W Janet Richardson OD W Liv Thornton IND Lynn Thornton IND Chris Thornton IND Brian Laycock HOC M Lottie Weyman NWO W John Burrows KERNO M Louise Scaben IND W Alice Ball IND W Charlie Manning TVOC M Joanne Leigh OD W Karen Lewis QO W Page 5 of 20

13 Short Green 1 Brian Laycock HOC M Claire Horsfall NGOC W Robert Teed NGOC M Carol Farrington HOC W Sharon Finch SWOC W Carol Sands BOK W Jack Hobby NGOC M Michael Grace NGOC M Sue Colbert SWOC W Joanne Leigh OD W Peter Maloney NGOC M Ella May Rush BOK W Matthew Fautley IND M Adrian Dawson SARUM M James Thompson HOC M Susan Hallett OD W Paul Hobby NGOC M Karin Kirk OD W Anne Palmer BOK W Peter Wilson BKO M Susan Curtis BOK W Lin Callard NGOC M Ellen Starling NGOC W Robert Vickers HOC M Hal Young NGOC M Emma Wilson NGOC W Tony Noott BOK M Clare Fletcher BOK W Anne-Marie ier BKO W David May SLOW M Mike Dinnis IND M Esther s RAFO W Samantha Harris NGOC W Suzanne Harding NGOC W Louise Ciotti + 1 IND Thomas Mills IND M David Lee NGOC M Dougal Anderson BOK M Rose Taylor NGOC W Jessica Ward NGOC W Page 1 of 20

14 Short Green 41 Inara Gipsle TVOC W Liz Phillips OD W Ro Cole DVO W Liz Stradling BKO W Maggie Roach SLOW W Denise Harper BKO W Laurence Gossage BOK M Chris Albury NWO M Ken Stimson NWO M Jean Payne DEE W Alan MacKenzie BOK M Rosie Watson NGOC W Daniel Grace NGOC M Sarah Rees IND W Seth Lawson NGOC M Frank Ince SWOC M Mark Blackstone BOK M Alex Agombar NGOC W Amy Curtis BOK W Bob Larcombe IND M Roger Coe NGOC M Christine King BOK W John Bowman OD M Pete Colbert SWOC M Sue Roome SROC W Roger Hailey OD M Robert Forster IND M Doug Wilson NGOC M Maureen Webb LEI W Jill MacKenzie HOC W Ian Dawes + 3 IND M Peter Pratt RAFO M Robin Halsey BOK M Charlotte Cheetham RAFO W Lee Shardlow IND M Helen Young IND W Michelle Ward NGOC W Laura Rutty NGOC W Rosanna Ingram IND W Phillippa Coleman WRE W Page 2 of 20

15 Short Green 81 Trevor Simpson OD M Jenny Watson IND W Julia Wilkinson HOC W Oliver Hampshire BOK M Sheila Miklausic NGOC W Jane Weyman NWO W Yvonne Green TVOC W Nicky Wareing BOK W Gabrielle + Colette Du ToitIND W55/W Rhiannon Fadeyibi NGOC W Kim Liggett NGOC W Hilary May OD W John Burrows KERNO M Ross + Angie Innes IND W Judy Ann Douglas POTOC W Agnes Grace IND W Eleri Cowen NGOC W Freda Peirce SARUM W Antonia Holt NWO W Penny Hemsted HOC W Karen Lewis QO W John Coleman NGOC M Louise Wilson SROC W Abi+Elliott Marshall IND M Libby Mawer IND W Ben Mawer BAOC M Lucian Albury + 1 IND M Tania Honey BOK Liz McConnell BOK W Barbara Ford HOC W Page 3 of 20

16 Orange 1 Ashleigh Denman NGOC W Max Johansson NGOC M Ben Mawer BAOC M Thomas Simpson NGOC M Tom Johansson NGOC M Gregory Young NGOC M Helen Young NGOC W George Mather NGOC M Alan Kempton BOK M Jess Miklausic NGOC W Jessica Ward NGOC W Seth Lawson NGOC M Annabelle Lewis QO W Sam Roderick NGOC M Lorna Watson IND W Barthelemy Pige NGOC M Oliver Lewis QO M Ewan+Jack Watson IND M Daniel Wareing IND M Paul Hobby NGOC M Katie Swalwell DVO W Megan Wareing IND W Finlay Anderson BOK M Otis + Xander Evans IND M Max Straube-Roth OD M Reece Nineham IND M Gaye Callard NGOC W Mark Roderick NGOC M Katie Agombar NGOC W James + Katie Agombar NGOC MW Joe Bryce NGOC M Will Shardlow IND M Ryan Stanley-Jakes IND Mal Ummar-Ali IND M Joanne Leigh OD W Louise Sladen IND W Philip Crampton IND M Oliver Mitchell IND M Madeline Peters IND W Adeline + Oonagh Jones Croft A W Page 1 of 20

17 Orange 41 Johannes Pige NGOC M Abigail Dinnis + 1 IND Penny Rodgers TVOC W Alex Hutchinson IND M Ryan Stanley-Oakes IND M Ben Sach IND M Lorna+Karen Watson IND W Dougie Innes-Farr SWOC M Eleri Cowen NGOC W Martin Mitchell HOC M Jenny + Daddy Watson IND W Lavinia Mundy IND W Maya Britton IND W Darcy Murphy IND M Isabelle Halsey BOK W Alexander Kirk IND M Doug Woollett IND M Emma Woollett IND W Peter Maloney NGOC M Diana Hailey OD W Kate Mills IND W Adam Rawlins + 1 NGOC Lori Hagen IND W Rhiannon Fadeyibi NGOC W Rosie Hayles +1 IND Louisa Halsey BOK J Nick Thompson IND M Liz Halliwell + 2 IND Alex Monro NGOC M Esme Hawkes IND W Louise Henson IND W Nelly Penny IND W Suzie Libby Imog Mawer IND W May Hayles IND W Wesley Tan IND M Chayton Tan IND M Hero Taylor IND M Red Taylor IND M Candida Taylor IND W Stuart Atkins IND M Page 2 of 20

18 Orange 81 Axel Tan IND M Jacob Nurse IND M Dougie Innis-Farr SWOC M Gillian Lee-Jones BOK W Lily Callard NGOC W Becky Hutchinson IND W Daniel Smith +1 IND Chloe Shephard IND W Otis & Xander Evans IND M Rachel Woollett IND W Page 3 of 20

19 Yellow 1 James Agombar NGOC M Thomas Harris NGOC M Sam Horsfall NGOC M Alice Young NGOC W Johannes Pige NGOC M Katie Agombar NGOC W Hannah Agombar NGOC W Megan Wareing BOK W Georgina Crampton IND W Tabitha Crampton IND W Craig Thompson HOC M George Gracie BOK M Barthelemy Pige NGOC M Raffy Britton BOK M Ella Miklausic NGOC W Samuel Horsfall NGOC M Jacob Reeves NGOC M Ben Gracie BOK M Isabelle Tonge BOK W Gregory Young IND M George Mather + 1 IND M Thomas Simpson NGOC M Max Straube-Roth OD M Alex Hutchinson IND M Oliver Lewis QO M Tom Dilley IND M Catherine Crampton IND W Adeline+ Oonagh Jones Croft A W Abigail Dinnis IND W Daniel Wareing IND M Jonah Hearn WCH M Lorraine Bunn IND W Jonathan+Rafael+ Daniel Thurlow IND Kitty Evans IND W Issac Anderson BOK M Annabelle Lewis QO W Imogen Mawer IND W Oonagh+Adeline Jones NGOC W Libby Mawer IND W Iris Landrigan BOK W Page 1 of 20

20 Yellow 41 Maya Britton BOK W Lavinia Mundy IND W Dominic Horner + 1 IND M Eskarina Medlock WSX W Tom Johansson NGOC M Hanny Mundy IND M Thomas Dilley IND M Axel Tan IND M Johannes Mundy IND M Shayton Tan IND M Gillian James NGOC W Mateo Vaughan IND Luciano Vaughan + 3 IND Dougie Innes Farr SWOC M Luke Miklausic NGOC M David Watkins IND Poppy Pretlove + 1 IND W Finn Hampshire IND M Logan McQuillan - Mills IND M Finn McQuillan - Mills IND M Jamie Atkins HOC M Julius Krajci IND M Pippa Cary IND W Seren Brett DVO W Imogen Tompsett IND Edward Oakley IND M Jamie+ Ada Atkins HOC M Emma Potts IND W Graham Wright IND M Rachel Woollett IND W Douglas Innes-Farr SWOC M Page 2 of 20

Microsoft Visual Basic

Microsoft Visual Basic Brown 1 Richard Mawer BAOC M45 4086 998 1028 0 987 0 1073 0 2 Nick Gracie BOK M45 3537 801 872 0 0 937 927 0 3 Nick Nourse NWO M55 3534 0 834 0 905 898 897 0 4 Peter Ward NGOC M45 2987 946 0 0 969 1072

More information

Microsoft Visual Basic

Microsoft Visual Basic Brown 1 Richard Mawer BAOC M45 5073 998 1028 0 987 0 1073 0 987 2 Anders Johansson NGOC M45 3651 0 0 0 688 762 755 702 744 3 Nick Gracie BOK M45 3537 801 872 0 0 937 927 0 0 4 Nick Nourse NWO M55 3534

More information

LeagueManager

LeagueManager Brown 1 Richard Mawer BAOC M45 6105 998 1028 0 987 0 1073 0 987 1032 2 Anders Johansson NGOC M45 4455 0 0 0 688 762 755 702 744 804 3 Rob s RAFO M50 3708 0 0 0 729 0 747 595 767 870 4 Nick Gracie BOK M45

More information

apsrep11.frx

apsrep11.frx Black Course 1, Length 10.2km, 295m climb, 26 controls 1 Mark Saunders (M40) BKO 86:12 8.5 min/km Blue 1 Jolyon Medlock (M40) 2 Neal Prowse (M21) 3 Mike Frizzell (M60) 4 Andrew Stott (M55) 5 Derick Mercer

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63> Lesson 4 It was a great game, wasn t it? 부가의문문 p 8 내일 비가 올거야, 그렇지 않니? Ellen은 스키 타는 것을 좋아하죠, 그렇지 않나요? Mark와 Tina는 오늘밤 우릴 보러 올거야, 그렇지 않니? 매우 긴 여행이었어, 그렇지 않니? 응, 그래 피곤해 운전할 수 있지요, 그렇지 않나요? 아니요, 못해요 운전 면허증이

More information

1991 Dunedin Marathon

1991 Dunedin Marathon 1991 Cadbury Moro City of Dunedin Marathon Marathon Sunday 15 September 1991 Women Women Vet Vet Women Class Time 1 79 Paul Allison ARIKI 1 1 M30-34 2:28:00 3.5 2 7 Bill Godsall ALEX 2 1 M35-39 2:28:34

More information

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Corolla WRC E 04:43 04:27 07:17 06:55 07:14 07:05 04:17

More information

Heworth Golf Club Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford 18/06/2016 Time Name Handicap Club 07:00 Mr. RESERVED RESERVED Mr. RESER

Heworth Golf Club Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford 18/06/2016 Time Name Handicap Club 07:00 Mr. RESERVED RESERVED Mr. RESER Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford /0/20 0:00 0:00 0: 0: 0:30 Mr. Michael Sturt Mr. John Armstrong 0:30 Mr. Kenneth Clavery Mr. Melvyn Davison. 0:40 Mr. George Bell Mr. Darren

More information

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT DANIEL CLADINGBOEL BRETT MANNION JAMIE MAKIN JACK MCNAMEE RYAN DAVEY MARIO MILOS ANDREW DAVEY JACK BARHAM ADAM TAYLOR JOHN RACZKOWSKI JACK WILLIAMS LUKE ANDONY CARL GODFREY NATHAN CUFF GRAHAM KING JOSEPH

More information

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx CANOEING WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC Regatta OFFICIAL PROGRAM 5-Dec-0 000 Event 1 Div 1 K1 200m 1 Steve Bird 1 3:20 2 Jesse Phillips 2 3:3 3 Daniel Bowker 3 3:3 4 Ty Stedman 4 41:02 5 Lochie Cooke 5 41:53 Michael

More information

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP A MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE LATE MODEL RESULTS 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WEBB 2 78 JEFF ALSIP 2 49 BILLY GREEN 3 12 ROGER WILLIAMS 3 316 JOE BREWER 4 49 BILLY GREEN 4 9 CHRIS SHANNON

More information

Frank Landrey Invitational Dates: 10/05-10/06, 2009 Round: 3 FINAL RESULTS * Individual Par-Yardage: Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ

Frank Landrey Invitational Dates: 10/05-10/06, 2009 Round: 3 FINAL RESULTS * Individual Par-Yardage: Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ FINAL RESULTS * Individual Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ. of 292 284 290 866 2 Gardner-Webb U. 295 289 296 880 3 Liberty University 297 291 293 881 4 Wm. & Mary, Coll. of 300 288 299 887 5

More information

jweprep.xlsx

jweprep.xlsx 11 Kevin Burkey M 27 Large 7:00 w1 12 Michael Manley M 29 Medium 7:00 w1 13 Jeff Schmidt M 49 Medium 7:00 w1 14 Scott Coiner M 31 Medium 7:00 w1 15 Al Stephenson M 60 Large 7:00 w1 16 Jeff Lovgren M 31

More information

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick

All Athletes Sprint Sussex Tri Race Position Bib Name Gender Gender Position Category Category Position Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Finish 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick 1 91 HOUGH, Patrick M 1 15-24 1 0:08:58.35 0:00:23.10 0:36:35.65 0:00:23.95 0:19:56.45 1:06:17.50 2 171 THWAITES, Ian M 2 30-34 1 0:09:16.55 0:00:48.90 0:38:58.35 0:00:28.60 0:22:28.75 1:12:01.15 3 129

More information

Hawks Ridge Match 3 Hawks Ridge Match 3 Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT Bench Name Group Score ctx IBS PTS. Bench Name Group Score ct

Hawks Ridge Match 3 Hawks Ridge Match 3 Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT Bench Name Group Score ctx IBS PTS. Bench Name Group Score ct Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT 1 Jerry Harris 12.940 39.00 1 Jerry Harris 8.829 47.00 2.000 2 Bob Steelman 9.397 46.00 2 Bob Steelman 6.393 49.00 3.000 0.275 3 Gregg Johnson 4.290 50.00

More information

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf Female Overall Winners 1 Caitlyn Hopple 13 141 4 21:24.9 6:54/M 2 Jenna Daulbaugh 18 122 9 22:54.7 7:23/M 3 Emily Norris 14 683 10 22:58.8 7:25/M Male Overall Winners 1 Gavin Nagy 13 236 1 20:45.6 6:42/M

More information

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore 1 Pasquale Coppolaro 2190 2 Tim East 2135 3 Patrick McPhillips 2125 4 Matthew Davenport 2015 5 Daniel Sink 2013 6 Melinda

More information

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx 100m 1 John Williams 10.51 2002 2 Justin Emerson 10.60 2011 3 Mark Hankins 10.69 1998 4 Joey Turman 10.71 1988 5 Robert Eiserloh 10.88 1996 6 Rob Stallworth 10.88 1997 7 Donald Cooper 11.03 2010 8 Rashaad

More information

February

February 2 & 3 4:30 PM Saturday Mary Brauner (H) John, Angela,Amelia and Cathy Chodyniecki Rick Kaiser Rob Brauner Luke Hagan Sara Herbert Theresa Kaiser Jan Smith David Edwards Sandra Schneid Linda Ottersbach

More information

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8 Female 6 and Under 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8136 20 31:48.6 10:15/M 2 Carmen Navarro 6 8161 39 38:29.5 12:25/M 3 Nina Fontaine 6 8248 57 44:31.7 14:22/M 4 Gwen Rix 0 8178 98 56:45.3 18:18/M 5 Ruby Nelson 6 8165

More information

Categoryreport

Categoryreport Contractors Page 1 of 8 1 523 IBEW Local 66 681 71:16.42 Edward Scott Robert Jones Robert Quijano Cooperatives Page 2 of 8 1 506 Bandera Electric Cooperative 700 72:56.68 John Hernanez Brad Downum Mark

More information

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time Female First Place M/F Winners 1 Olivia Aranda 40 532 11 5:29.3 5:29/M Female Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387 20 5:55.0 5:55/M Female Senior Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387

More information

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana-Quintana (New York University) Christopher Donaldson (URSINUS) 4 97 Constantine Rerras (Merchant

More information

C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship

C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship C.O.R.E Championship 2019 Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Overall Result Thorncombe Huntsham Coombe Florey Rifton Barton Crediton Championship 1 Anthony Milliar 20 11 31 2 Josh Gotts 0 20 20 3

More information

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-12:34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 North Carolina State Universit-NC B 1:45.97 11 1) Nevalainen,

More information

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Kendra Lachcik 17 8011 4 22:03.4 7:07/M Male Overall Winners Winners 1 Mitchell Baum 24 7916 1 17:33.9 5:40/M 1 11/04/2018 01:01:15 Female 14 and Under 1 Courtney Beatty

More information

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf Female Open Winners 1 Johanna Crawford 45 3414 1 20:18.8 6:33/M 2 Michele Carey 57 3292 5 21:09.6 6:49/M 3 Melissa Smith 35 3427 11 24:12.2 7:48/M Male Open Winners 1 Ron Krause 51 3356 2 20:51.7 6:44/M

More information

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd Kid's Winners 1 Patrick Wajda 12 1678 4 20:38.7 6:39/M 2 Mike Hurley 14 1555 8 23:10.5 7:28/M Adult Winners 1 Kathryn Morris 29 1613 7 22:08.5 7:08/M 2 Katie Cimonetti 33 1491 14 25:28.3 8:13/M Adult Winners

More information

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:50 AM 4/03/2019 Page 1 Results - Outdoor Pentathlon M30+ Outdoor Pentathlon Points LJ JT 200 DT 1500 ---- M30 ---- 1 Luke Crombie 4.38m 43.67m 27.02 25.33m 6:37.25

More information

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon Female Open Winners 1 Shannon Steiner 46 103 3 18:53.9 6:05/M 2 Lynn Riedling Louisville 55 85 6 21:34.5 6:57/M 3 Megan McGrath 33 73 16 24:29.9 7:54/M 4 Mary Weiss 51 117 19 24:43.7 7:58/M 5 Vance Kris

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN Female Open Winners 1 ANNA ALDRICH 22 3301 16 18:25.7 5:56/M 2 KAYLA MCCULLOCH 16 3352 22 19:08.3 6:10/M 3 LAUREN POTTSCHMIDT 20 3362 23 19:15.0 6:13/M Male Open Winners 1 Conner Sandt 20 3189 1 16:01.8

More information

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5 Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 53.3 1980 Holder: Francis Smith (MOD) 1 39 Jon Austin RCSL/HMRC 72.0 9 2 17 David Long RCSL/HMRC 77.7 7 3 7 Andy Seal HASSRA 81.8 6 Women's 400m Hurdles CBP:

More information

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Dean & DeLuca Invt'l. Memorial Tournament FedEx St.

More information

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D 2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, DARLA F40-44 43 19:08 MARTINO, MARIANNE F60-64 61 18:04

More information

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jemma Mia Eloise April Ariyah EVENT 3 YEAR 5 BOYS 400M Luke Jed Matthew Callum

More information

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny 1 19.234 35 Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompson 3 3-on Josh Burnette 4 27.40 32 Dave Coomer 5 19.078

More information

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20 2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 2013 50M LANE, TABITHA MARIE F40-44 41 7.87 RAIKES, SUSAN

More information

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu Aug 4-5 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Burbos 2-H Susan Brogan 2-H Erin Highhouse 3-H Jeana Byrd 3-H Vina Delcomyn 3-H Dan Foster 4-C Dan Callahan

More information

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997)

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) 1:44.16 2. Mark Morff, Mark Hoffman, Rick Kostrow,

More information

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0 Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/03/2009 00:23.00 Short Free 100 Joseph A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 the asa Masters (25m) Sheffield 25/10/2008

More information

Event/Division Standings

Event/Division Standings CURRENT STANDINGS - Handicap Singles Men 1 14 Rodger Hill Jr 205 710 15 725 2 30 Robert Lowman 160 561 150 711 3 23 Chris Ridgeway 181 608 87 695 4 56 Garcell Bullocks 182 600 84 684 5 17 Drew Hall 176

More information

Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0-1:03 PM 9/16/2019 Page 1 BHS vs Prep /13/2019 Results - BHS vs Prep

Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0-1:03 PM 9/16/2019 Page 1 BHS vs Prep /13/2019 Results - BHS vs Prep Bainbridge Island Aquatic Center - Site License HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0-1:03 PM 9/16/2019 Page 1 Event 1 Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay Pool: 1:49.91 # 9/13/2019 Bainbridge Girls Swim Dive M Hayes, E Solseng,

More information

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA '

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA ' Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA 'A' 1:34.27 11 1) Williams, Josh 18 2) Stranick, Andrew

More information

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Time Time Overall Male Overall Female 1 Ken Kropac 39 M 30-39 18.55 8 Kristin Andrews 24 F 20-29 21.09 2 Micahel Kennedy 19 M 15-19 19.10 25 Kiera Nealon 14 F 14 < 23.52 3 Dusten Vanella 19 M 15-19 19.10

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 FWRC Mercury 10K, Oct. 27, 2013, Fort Worth Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com 10 K Female Overall Winners 1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE 2752 48 7 44:49.4 44:50.0 0:00.6 7:13/M Male Overall

More information

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase 370 10:04.3 Amber Anderson 17 F 390 7:21.0 Cliff Kissling 19 M 362 7:16.5 Michael Huff 18 M 100m Hurdles 406 18.5 Hannah Albright 14 F 417 16.3 Karis

More information

Interstate Colts Teams Matches

Interstate Colts Teams Matches ROUND 1 (of 5) - Monday 21 September - Peninsula Country Golf Club, South Course Tasmania v Queensland 1 Ryan MCCARTHY & Kalem RICHARDSON 2&1 Daniel NISBET & Tim HART 2 James PYKE & Adam RING Gavin FAIRFAX

More information

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre MEN 18-24 WOMEN 18-24 0:25.55 06/10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:27.45 0:54.50 08/23/92 Greg Cooper Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:59.89 2:09.96 07/09/95 Kevin Noah Samantha Oliszewski 07/28/13

More information

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time Chip Diff Pace 1 Steven Wheeler 1396 31 M 19:33.1 19:29.6

More information

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx M14-U Wardle Jacob 5 5 8 4 5 5 10 4 4 3 53 Fest M14-U Mayton Tyler 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 12 Club M14-U Lemite Jordan 1 1 2 M14-U King Nathanial 3 3 5 3 14 White Bank M14-U VanLandingham Fred 1 1 M14-U Pierce

More information

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R

Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley R Championship C.O.R.E Championship Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Dropped Round/Score Overall Result Twin Oaks Huntsham Coombe Florey Lurley Rifton Barton Double Points Round Any points accrued

More information

Jul 12, Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, SC

Jul 12, Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, SC Jul 12, 2015 2015 Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS PlaceBib SexCodeNAME AgeCITY/STATERankSWIMT1 RankBIKE T2 RankRUN PENALTYTIME DQ 1. 69 M Ryan Farris 14 Morganton

More information

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull)

Entry List by Team (mmteamentryfull) HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0-7/3/2018 Page 1 1 Banducci, Ava C - Female - Age: 10 - Ind/Rel: 3 / 0 #5 Girls 9-10 100 Free 1:14.89 2/3 #29 Girls 9-10 50 Breast 45.92 5/3 #53 Girls 9-10 50 Fly 42.56 3/5 2 Banducci,

More information

Total Points (Season)

Total Points (Season) 7 th Grade Basketball Total Points (Season) Name Points Year 1. Michael Cory 287 1999-00 2. Devon Green 284 2018-19 3. Braun Borman 270 1983-84 4. Dan Coddington 244 1975-76 5. Jason Whipple 232 1988-89

More information

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery 2008 1:45.26 1 Tommy Gilbert 2008 1:58.74 2 Jeff White 1987 1:45.43 2 Nick Carroll 2005 2:00.81 3 Matt Sample 1992 1:45.46 3 Mike Uyder 1992 2:00.98

More information

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011

Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 State Multi Event Championships /11/2011 Northern Country Region-Echuca - Organization License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 3:28 PM 22/11/2011 Page 1 Boys 10 Year Olds Outdoor Pentathlon Under 10 Points 100 DT LJ 80H 800 -------------------------- 1

More information

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Overall Results for 1 Taylor Page Brandon Grzywacz Pennfair 34 29 63-9 $1,150.00 T4 T4 T4 T7 T7 T9 T9 T9 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tim Falkner Mark Drabik Kirk Stauffer Josh Stauffer Jon Hoecker Kevin Lewis Rob Horak

More information

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June

Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 LMST vs LG /11/2014 Louisa Gators Swim Team Results - Wednesday, June Jefferson Swim League 1 HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:10 AM 6/17/2014 Page 1 Event 1P Mixed 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Louisa Gators-VA A 2:42.05 1) Hiter, Madison

More information

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1 CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP 1-1.6 MILES LAST MAN STANDING 1 TYLER WELSH 29 M 13:34.98 8:29/M 2 GREG LANGE 13 M 13:38.24 8:31/M 3 HEATHER WELSH 28 F 14:11.47

More information

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 at CIN at CIN at CIN at CIN at HOU at HOU vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs SDN vs SDN vs SDN vs MON D N

More information

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10 Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) 1..479 - Brad Robbins (56-117) - 2007 2..457 - Mike White (48-105) - 1989 3..443 - John Ryan Reed (66-149) - 2006 4..429 - Steve Tyler (70-163) - 2002 5..425 - Steve Dalton

More information

Club Manager

Club Manager Adamstown New Lambton Athletics Club, Season Championship Selections Age Group Reg Athlete Event Code Event Best Performance 7 Boys 198 BENJAMIN KEELING 100 100M 19.40 198 BENJAMIN KEELING 70 70M 13.10

More information

Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9:16 AM 9/20/2016 Page BASA Fall Challenge - 9/24/2016 to 9/25/2016 Psych Sheet #1 Girls 8

Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9:16 AM 9/20/2016 Page BASA Fall Challenge - 9/24/2016 to 9/25/2016 Psych Sheet #1 Girls 8 Virginia High School - VA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-9: AM 9// Page 1 #1 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard reaststroke 4 Ayres, Jolie E 5 Morse, Meghan J 6 Dellinger, Evelyn K 31.51 1:02.36 #2 oys 8 & Under 25 Yard

More information

webpage.xlsx

webpage.xlsx M10 1 Ralph Scarbrough MV 97 100 100 297 2 Krum Yanev SLOW 96 98 97 291 3 Jake Bennett DFOK 100 100 3 Csongor Farago HH 100 100 5 Ben Chapman SO 99 0 99 5 Jamie King GO 0 99 99 M12 1 Luke Mills-Hicks GO

More information

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1

Race Date April 27, 2013 Home Run for the Homeless 5K Age Group Results Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Jennifer Parker Avon 40 198 2 21:42.5 7:00/M 2 Megan Bogacki Highland Hts 20 79 4 21:58.4 7:05/M 1 04/27/2013 10:11:40 Female 1 to 10 1 * Emma Knick Avon Lake 10 170 17

More information

Race Date May 09, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Mackenzie Snyder 5

Race Date May 09, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Mackenzie Snyder 5 Female 6 and Under 1 Mackenzie Snyder 5 5368 54 40:11.5 12:58/M 2 Amma Zangrill 6 5366 91 47:08.4 15:12/M 3 Michelle Baumann 0 5207 123 57:15.9 18:28/M 4 Amaya Hunter 0 5253 125 57:39.6 18:36/M 5 Sarah

More information

Nira Barber Athlete Performance List Clarence Little Athletics - Season 2014/15 Under 6 Girls 60m Hurdles Shot Put Date Performance Local PB Qual Rec

Nira Barber Athlete Performance List Clarence Little Athletics - Season 2014/15 Under 6 Girls 60m Hurdles Shot Put Date Performance Local PB Qual Rec Nira Barber Under 6 Girls 08-Nov 14.1 04-Oct 2.11 03-Dec 14.1 23-Oct 2.41 17-Dec 15.0 14-Dec 2.45 24-Jan 14.3 24-Jan 2.22 07-Feb 13.2 19-Feb 2.58 19-Feb 13.9 19-Feb 13.4 05-Nov 3.36 08-Nov 6.09 04-Oct

More information

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P

Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton P Race Name Year School/ Area Primary Girls 1km 1k F Freya Howgate - PD Prim Perth Strathtay Harriers 5.16 10 7.03 10 1k F Teigon Munro Prim Rimbleton Primary School 10.57 10 1k F Rachael MacLeod P6 Stenhouse

More information

Race Date October 27, St. Andrews Parish Running of the Bulldogs Overall Finish List 5K Run Overall Name City Bib No AG Place Time Pace 1 Ga

Race Date October 27, St. Andrews Parish Running of the Bulldogs Overall Finish List 5K Run Overall Name City Bib No AG Place Time Pace 1 Ga 1 Gavin Swartz 8758 1: 15-99 19:50.1 6:24/M 2 Joel Ortiz 8715 2: 15-99 19:53.2 6:25/M 3 Justin Mitchell 8694 3: 15-99 21:56.9 7:05/M 4 David Evers 8600 4: 15-99 22:12.5 7:10/M 5 Will Shaffer 2241 1: 0-14

More information

Cobra Judo Club Red Belt Rumble 26 April 2015 Ellis Guilford School, Nottingham Results Boys Years under 27kg Boys Years under 29kg Pool 1 Gold Sam PR

Cobra Judo Club Red Belt Rumble 26 April 2015 Ellis Guilford School, Nottingham Results Boys Years under 27kg Boys Years under 29kg Pool 1 Gold Sam PR Cobra Judo Red Belt Rumble Ellis Guilford School, Boys Years under 7kg Boys Years under 9kg Pool Gold Sam PRICE Grimsby JC Gold Oliver FRANCE Penistone JC Silver Cody TRILLOW Nunsfield JC Silver Oliver

More information

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 HSU v UTPB v OKC - 10/5/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Henderson State University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-5:17 PM 10/5/2018 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Henderson State University-AR A 1:46.30 1:51.75 1) Brandenburg,

More information

Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown Section 1AA Tournament Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel Lbs Max Hartman 9 S

Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown Section 1AA Tournament Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel Lbs Max Hartman 9 S Austin McDermitt10 Burgettstown 27-4 Hunter Fry9 Fort Cherry 4-13 Ryan Glasser 10 Laurel 7-9 20 74 106 Lbs Max Hartman 9 South Park 16-9 21 Jasper Wolfe9 South Fayette 19-9 Cameron McCowin9 Ellwood City

More information

Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Emmanuel Oct 6th - 10/6/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team

Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Emmanuel Oct 6th - 10/6/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Emmanuel College -ga-ga A 1:50.90 1:53.86 40 1) Hunter, Allison

More information

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant University-NE 'A' 1:36.30 1) Kosenski, Alex 22 2) Hong,

More information

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa

2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel Chloe Bourassa 2019 Blaze Meet Series 2 - Event S Event: 100M Dash Girls Heat Lane 100m: 6-8 yrs Time Place Heat Lane 1 Ella Futrel 16.53 2 Chloe Bourassa 19.95 2 3 Brianna Calder 18.81 4 Gabriela Roberts 19.57 4 5 Jamielyn

More information

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P

Female Open Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time Pace 1 Emily Zimmerman :14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners Place Name Age Overall Gun Time P Female Open Winners 1 Emily Zimmerman 27 8 59:14.0 6:22/M Female Master Winners 1 Julie Mercado 44 21 1:04:20.1 6:55/M Female Grand Winners 1 Christine Tieman 53 44 1:10:32.8 7:35/M Female Senior Winners

More information

latest Div 1 Fixt 3 indivs xls

latest Div 1 Fixt 3 indivs xls Pos. Name Club Time Junior 1 PHIL NICHOLLS TIPTON 00:27:53 2 JEAN NDAYRSENGA BIRCHFIELD 00:28:14 3 MATT LOLE COVENTRY GODIVA 00:28:23 4 JOSH LILLY SEVERN A C 00:28:49 5 BEN JONES COVENTRY GODIVA 00:28:54

More information

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875

Race Date June 14, Spud Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Justina Faulkner 875 Female Open Winners 1 Justina Faulkner 875 7 18:21.5 5:55/M Male Open Winners 1 Andy Herbert 771 1 16:44.3 5:24/M Female Masters Winners 1 Jean Storm 852 41 24:17.3 7:50/M Male Masters Winners 1 Jeff Kindelan

More information

Wrestling Event 6 NWOSSAA Championship.xlsx

Wrestling Event 6 NWOSSAA Championship.xlsx SSSAA Wrestling Event #6- NWOSSAA Championship Results Team Results Friday February 5, 09 St. Patrick High School Overall Team Standings Boys Girls Rank Team Overall Rank 3 4 Total Rank 3 4 Total St. Ignatius

More information

Race Date October 28, 2018 SafeNet Boo Run Age Group Results 5k Race Female No Age Provided Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Time Back 1 * Wend

Race Date October 28, 2018 SafeNet Boo Run Age Group Results 5k Race Female No Age Provided Place Name Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Time Back 1 * Wend Female No Age Provided 1 * Wendy Baden 105 123 45:36.2 14:43/M Female 11 and Under 1 * Hollie Clemente 8 131 40 28:53.3 9:19/M 2 Samantha Clemente 11 133 59 31:54.5 10:17/M 3:01.2 3 Hannah Hutzelman 4

More information

*BA_00

*BA_00 Published by Ji&Son Inc. Printed in Korea Copyright 2010 by Ji&Son Inc. Authorized translation of the English edition of Beautiful Architecture 2009 O Reilly Media, Inc. This Translation is published and

More information

2014 SP Authentic Football Checklist xls

2014 SP Authentic Football Checklist xls Card # Subject Set Name #'d Ratio Auto Mem 1 Sammy Watkins Base 2 Johnny Manziel Base 3 Bishop Sankey Base 4 Eric Ebron Base 5 Teddy Bridgewater Base 6 Robert Herron Base 7 James Wilder Jr. Base 8 CJ Mosley

More information

Card Set Number Player AUtograph Jersey 1 Troy Aikman AUtograph Jersey 2 Earl Campbell AUtograph Jersey 3 Eric Dickerson AUtograph Jersey 4 Joe Namath

Card Set Number Player AUtograph Jersey 1 Troy Aikman AUtograph Jersey 2 Earl Campbell AUtograph Jersey 3 Eric Dickerson AUtograph Jersey 4 Joe Namath Card Set Number Player AUtograph Jersey Troy Aikman AUtograph Jersey 2 Earl Campbell AUtograph Jersey 3 Eric Dickerson AUtograph Jersey 4 Joe Namath AUtograph Jersey 5 Marcus Allen AUtograph Jersey 6 Cris

More information

Race Date September 27, Hawaii 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Blue-Cashman 31 2

Race Date September 27, Hawaii 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Blue-Cashman 31 2 Female Open Winners 1 Amy Blue-Cashman 31 2501 8 21:49.1 7:02/M Male Open Winners 1 Mark Illingworth 34 7028 1 20:21.3 6:34/M Female Masters Winners 1 Karen Spoor 43 2642 11 23:17.4 7:31/M Male Masters

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Road Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Road Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Female Open Winners 1 Laura Gillette 29 6551 15 18:51.5 6:05/M 2 Bekah Shenk 28 6624 18 18:56.7 6:06/M 3 Jennifer Williams 26 6657 30 20:22.9 6:34/M Male Open Winners 1 Andy Williams 26 6656 1 15:53.8

More information

Race Date September 07, 2014 Heart of Oak V Age Group Results 5k Run/Walk Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amanda Pe

Race Date September 07, 2014 Heart of Oak V Age Group Results 5k Run/Walk Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amanda Pe Female Open Winners 1 Amanda Petzold 0 1619 1 21:51.7 7:03/M 2 Laura Spinelli 21 918 3 22:39.5 7:18/M 3 Karen Carroll 39 1731 6 24:24.1 7:52/M Male Open Winners 1 Mike Gerard 0 1649 2 22:08.0 7:08/M 2

More information

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm Female Open Winners 1 Alison VanderWoude Hammond 34 571 12 24:03.6 7:45/M Male Open Winners 1 Seth Bleyenberg 14 4226 1 19:52.4 6:25/M 1 05/03/2014 12:55:58 Female 14 and Under 1 Libby Hillegonds 13 4237

More information

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5

Sri Chinmoy Centennial Park Half-Marathon.fp5 Male Under 50 : 79 Runners : 2. Kms 05 Sean Barry :2:9 2 28 Ian Gallagher :2:24 0:05 3 5 Fredrik Persson :22:59 :40 4 57 Brian McManus :23:06 :47 5 74 Sam Agnew :23:0 :5 6 8 Shane Loughran :24:3 3:2 7

More information

97_00

97_00 Published by J&Son Inc. Printed in Korea. Copyright 2011 by J&Son Inc. Authorized translation from the English language edition of 97 Things Every Software Architect Should Know 2009 the Translation is

More information

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc Men's Weight Throw NCAA Auto: N 21.50m USATF: 19.81m NCAA Prov: @ 19.50m Mets: * 14.00m IC4A: & 16.80m (Top 7 advance to final) Flight 1 1. Claude Davis Delhi 9.33m 2. Jeff Hotaling Delhi 7.35m 3. Brandon

More information

Race Date July 04, th Annual Peru Firecracker Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace

Race Date July 04, th Annual Peru Firecracker Run 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Female Open Winners 1 Elizabeth Smith 17 8810 9 22:56.9 7:24/M 2 Kaylee Lane 15 8671 12 23:30.9 7:35/M 3 Zoe Seward 13 8803 14 23:44.8 7:39/M Male Open Winners 1 Colin Chapman 15 8847 1 17:29.9 5:38/M

More information

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx October Schedule 5:00 pm Saturday Mass October 7 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 21 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 14 Barbara Cahill Marjorie Shaughnessy Jim Shaughnessy October 28 Marjorie

More information

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1 1 2 5 6 7 9 10 IR VEGAS Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski MIA@NE 3 14.5 0 50.5-8 $6,400 Greg Olsen IND@CAR 2 15.3 0 46.5-7 $6,300 Gary Barnidge ARI@CLE 3 18.1 0 46.0 4.5 $6,100 Jimmy Graham SEA@DAL 3

More information

Race 15 (04/09/13) Bib First Last Sex Finish Race OA Sex 31 Barry Graveson M 00:07: Mouse Bat F 00:09: Peter Jagan M 00

Race 15 (04/09/13) Bib First Last Sex Finish Race OA Sex 31 Barry Graveson M 00:07: Mouse Bat F 00:09: Peter Jagan M 00 Race 15 (04/09/13) 31 Barry Graveson M 00:07:36.85 500 1 1 22 Mouse Bat F 00:09:37.90 500 2 1 2 Peter Jagan M 00:10:23.60 500 3 2 38 Jeremy Hoggarth M 00:10:30.10 500 4 3 34 Haddon Hamond M 00:14:10.15

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 Shelby County Certified Private Applicators 4/11/2018 Last Name First Middle Expires 12/31 ADAMS NATHAN J 2019 ARMSTRONG DALE R 2020 BAKER WILLIAM KEITH 2021 BANTA MICHAEL D 2021 BAUGH JR. MARVIN H 2021

More information

Lismore Workers Swim Team HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0-8:07 PM 19/09/2011 Page 1 Lismore Spring Sprint Carnival - 18/09/2011 Results - All Events Girls 7

Lismore Workers Swim Team HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0-8:07 PM 19/09/2011 Page 1 Lismore Spring Sprint Carnival - 18/09/2011 Results - All Events Girls 7 Lismore Workers Swim Team HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0-8:07 PM 19/09/2011 Page 1 Girls 7 & Under 50 LC Metre Freestyle 1 Freeman, Kyeesha 7 Murwillumbah Swimming Club 51.47 49.33 2 Barnes, Eve 7 Trinity Lismore

More information

Best 5k Road Performance 2016 Position Athlete Category Date Event Best Time 1 Danny Collinge M Jul Barrowford Podium 5k David Bagot M

Best 5k Road Performance 2016 Position Athlete Category Date Event Best Time 1 Danny Collinge M Jul Barrowford Podium 5k David Bagot M 1 Danny Collinge M20-24 29-Jul Barrowford Podium 5k 15.35 2 David Bagot M20-24 05-Mar Podium 16.39 3 Jonny McKenna M25-29 23-Jan Woodhouse Moor 16.42 4= Christopher Holdsworth M25-29 16-Jul Pendle Parkrun

More information

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc

Microsoft Word AOS Eighth Rejection DN 954.doc Pg 1 of 7 Pg 2 of 7 Pg 3 of 7 Counterparty Service List - E-Mail Name Berry, Gregory A Bingham, Abraham J. Bracco, Jeff John Caple, Thomas C Cemo, Tammie L Clark, Simon D Clemons, Graham Eugene Comartin,

More information

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A

Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. A Women 200 Medley Relay Baylor Swimming Top Twenty Updated 12/11/17 1. Arden Pitman, Alison Lusk, Anna Rae Gwarjanski, Sloane Pitman 1:41.63, 2/09 2. Arden Pitman, Ashley Vance, Ashley Yearwood, Kristen

More information

<B5B5BCADB0FCB0FA20C0CEB9B02DBFB9BCFA2E707562>

<B5B5BCADB0FCB0FA20C0CEB9B02DBFB9BCFA2E707562> 도서관에서 예술의 꽃을 피운 사람들 1 바 흐 요한 제바스티안 바흐(Johann Sebastian Bach, 1685-1750) 요한 제바스티안 바흐는 독일의 작곡가이자 오르간이스트이다. 바로크 시대의 최후에 위치하는 대 작곡가며, 독일음악의 전통에 깊이 뿌리박고 있을 뿐 아니라, 그 위에 이탈리 아나 프랑스의 양식을 채택하고 그것들을 융합하여 독자적 개성적인

More information