7/31/2020 Self Trancendence Game 2006 Results for the Self Trancendence Games October 22, 2006 Long Beach State University RACEWALK F 40 KURZEMNIECE,

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "7/31/2020 Self Trancendence Game 2006 Results for the Self Trancendence Games October 22, 2006 Long Beach State University RACEWALK F 40 KURZEMNIECE,"

Transcription

1 Results for the Self Trancendence Games October 22, 2006 Long Beach State University RACEWALK F 40 KURZEMNIECE, Ieva 34:29.00 F 45 FRANCZAK, Kathleen 37:00.40 F 55 EICHEL, Yoko 29:54.72 CUNNINGHAM, Donna 30:19.55 BERTINO, Carol 32:21.17 THOMAS, Gail 34:10.01 F 60 FIELDS, Margaret 40:42.91 F 65 ALEXANDER, Nancy 36:43.30 SMITH, Anelise 40:24.94 F 70 CAPPS, Shirley 35:18.03 McINTYRE, Joan 38:11.54 BAYER, Wendy 45:36.22 F 75 MOREMEN, Grace 41:40.65 F 80 THOMAS, Soula 41:45.42 M 45 SANTONI, Pedro 26:50.04 BILLIG, Raymond 31:16.76 M 60 CAMPBELL, Rick 28:39.44 M 65 NYMAN, Bob 33:01.44 COOTS, Jim 34:47.34 M 70 ACOSTA, Carl 32:26.00 ROLLE, Arvid 34:52.03 GLAZMAN, Leon 34:52.13 M 75 MOREMEN, Bill 34:07.87 M 80 LANG, Peter 44: m HURDLES F 50 HANSCOM, Rita 14:08.28 M 75 JOHNSON, Phillip 26: m HURDLES M 50 GAETA, David 17: m STEEPLECHASE M 45 COOK, Dave 11: m RUN M 45 DENNIS, David 10:49.07 COOK, Dave 12:15.50 M 50 RIGGIO, Venu 15:50.28 M 55 KELLMYER, Steve 12:20.87 M 60 BLAKEMAN, Michael 17:53.20 M 70 SIMMS, Louis, Jr. 18: /6

2 100 m SPRINT F 45 TOWNSEND, Kim 00:13.40 F 50 HANSCOM, Rita 00:13.29 BOWMAN, Jeanne 00:14.95 F 60 JONES, Rosielee 00:18.60 F 65 BERGEN, Kathy 00:15.01 F 70 CHOU, Fei-Mei 00:19.89 M 40 SPEED, Johnny 00:12.09 BRITO, Renato 00:12.99 McKEEVER, Sujantra 00:14.77 M 45 NIROUMAND, Mahmoud 00:13.12 JOHNSON, Rodney 00:13.37 HANSEN, John 00:13.61 M 50 JONES, Ross 00:13.83 M 55 BOUEQUEY, Thierry 00:12.88 STUCKI, Ernie 00:12.91 BEATTY, Jerry 00:14.61 M 60 GREEN, Barry 00:14.22 FARBER, Rob 00:14.41 PIERCE, Lance 00:14.55 MURANAKA, Ron 00:14.82 M 65 WILLIAMS, Otis 00:16.33 GILLELSPIE, Rob 00:14.31 M 70 FLORY, Sam 00:15.47 RIVERA, Ben 00:15.49 SHEAHEN, Al 00:18.08 M 75 KISHI, Francis 00:16.60 BEADLE, Louis 00:17.93 JOHNSON, Phillip 00:19.50 M 80 DAVIDSON, Robert 00: m SPRINT F 50 BOWMAN, Jeanne 00:31.94 F 60 JONES, Rosielle 00:42.57 F 70 CHOU, Fei-Mei 00:42.85 M 40 SPEED, Johnny 00:24.71 BRITO, Renato 00:26.74 McKEEVER, Sujantra 00:32.81 M 45 JOHNSON, Rodney 00:27.22 M 50 JONES, Russ 00:28.96 RIGGIO, Venu 00:41.86 M 55 HARDIJIN, Steven 00:25.77 STUCKIE, Ernie 00:26.83 BEATTY, Jerry 00:30.23 M 60 DUFFY, Dennis 00:28.53 MURANAKA, Ron 00:32.90 M 65 GILLESPIE, Lee 00:29.94 M 70 CARRINGTON, Jesse 00:30.09 FLORY, Sam 00:32.10 RIVERA, Ben 00: /6

3 SHEAHEN, Al 00:40.15 M 75 BEADLE, Louis 00:36.75 KISHI, Francis 00:37.58 SATHER, Milo 00:40.55 M 80 DAVIDSON, Robert 03: m SPRINT F 40 JOSEPH, Beth 01:36.56 F 70 CHOU, Fei-Mei 01:46.65 F 85 DAVIDSON, Gerry 02:32.98 M 55 HARDIJIN, Steven 00:57.43 MUTH, Rick 01:07.08 BARNETT, Searcy 01:09.60 M 60 DUFFY, Dennis 01:04.32 M 65 McALPINE, Robert 01:16.18 M 70 CARRINGTON, Jesse 01:08.22 M 75 ESCOBOSA, Al 01:25.93 HOLMES, Bob 01:34.25 M 80 DAVIDSON, Robert 03: m RUN M 40 HICKOK, Tim 02:17.97 McKEEVER, Sujantra 02:53.62 M 50 VALLICELLA, Phil 02:30.00 RIGGIO, Venu 03:34.65 M 55 BARNETT, Searcy 02:30.76 M 70 SIMMS, Louis Jr, 03:40.59 M 75 HOLMES, Bob 03:34.88 ESCOBOSA, Al 03:35.12 SATHER, Milo 03:52.30 F 85 DAVIDSON, Gerry 05: m RUN F 40 JOSEPH, Beth 06:37.98 F 55 BRODERICK, Jackie 07:11.78 M 40 HICKOK, Tim 05:15.01 M 45 SARNO, Mark 04:45.16 DENNIS, David 05:02.34 M 55 BARNETT, Searcy 05:58.05 M 70 SIMMS,Jr. Louis 08:05.80 M 75 SATHEN, Milo 08: m HURDLES M 75 JOHNSON, Phillip 01: m HURDLES M 50 HECKER, Andrew 01:11.80 GAETA, David 01: /6

4 HAMMER M 45 PARSONS, Doug M 50 WATSON, Bob M 55 MEYER, Thomas M 70 WARD, bob TOMLINSON,Doug SMITH, Hal M 80 SONG, Kio POLE VAULT M 45 McINTYRE, Tim 4.27 CHARLES, Greg 3.37 M 50 BROWN, Charles 4.27 M 55 MORRIS, Steve 3.51 M 60 LAMBERT, Wayne 3.51 TOMLINSON,Doug 3.20 M 75 McFETTERS, Doug 2.44 LONG JUMP F 50 HANSCOM, Rita 4.59 COHN, Linda 3.81 WARMERDAM, Cathleen 3.16 M 45 NIROUMAND, Mahmoud 5.37 M 55 TOMASCHKE, John 5.14 FLOWER, Carl 5.07 LITTLE, John 4.71 M 60 FARBER, Rob 4.62 MURANAKA, Ron 4.16 M 65 WILLIAMS, Otis 3.93 M 75 NILICEVIC, Novi 3.47 M 80 VROOM, Dewey 3.02 JAVELIN F 50 COHN, Linda BOWMAN, Tina F 55 STEEKELENBURG, Annelies F 60 JONES, Rosielee F 65 BERGEN, Kathy M 45 HANSEN, John NIROUMAN, Mahmoud M 50 WARMERDAM, Barry TIPPING, Mike M 55 ROOK, Ron M 60 WEINSTOCK, Bill M 70 SMITH, Hal SMITH, Ernie M 80 ROSER, Donald SHOT PUT F 80 VALIEN, Johnnye /6

5 M 45 JOHNSON, Rodney 8.30 M 50 ALTHOUSE, Gerald TWEODELL, Wayne WATSON, Richard M 60 WEINSTOCK, Bill 9.01 M 70 SMITH, Hal WARD, Bob TOMLINSON, Doug SMITH, Ernie 9.43 SHEAHEN, Al 7.38 M 75 GAYNOR, Arnie LOCHNER, Fred 9.21 M 80 VROOM, Dewey 8.88 WEIGHT THROW M 45 PARSONS, Doug M 50 WATSON, Richard M 55 MEYER, Thomas M 70 WARD, Bob TOMLINSON, Doug M 80 SONG, Kio 8.74 TRIPLE JUMP F 50 COHN, Linda 8.79 F 80 VALIEN, Johnnye 4.63 M 40 DAVENPORT, Lavell M 45 NIROUMAND, Mahmoud M 55 TOMASCHKE, John M 75 MILICEVIC, Novi 7.13 M 80 VROOM, Dewey 6.90 DISCUS F 50 COHN, Linda F 60 JONES, Rosielee F 65 BERGEN, Kathy M 40 McKEEVER, Sujantra M 45 BARY, James M 50 BROWN, Jeff TWEODELL,Wayne ALTHOUSE, Gerald WATSON, Richard M 70 WARD, Bob TOMLINSON, Doug SMITH, Hal M 75 LOCHNER, Fred M 80 VROOM, Dewey ROSER, Donald SONG, Kio HIGH JUMP F 50 HANSCOM, Rita /6

6 F 55 STEEKELENBURG, A F 65 BERGEN, Kathy 1.27 F 70 CHOU, Fei-Mei 0.87 F 80 VALIEN, Johnnye 0.87 M 50 NELSON, Keith 1.61 M 55 RADER, Charlie 1.61 LITTLE, John 1.56 M 60 GOODREAU, James 1.51 M 65 DOBROTH, John 1.61 BERGEN, Bert 1.41 PERRY, Dave /6

Page 1 of 9 Cerritos College Norwalk, CA JULY 8, 2000 100m- M30 G. Onyenyeonwu 10.27 Jeff Williams 10.29 Fred Morrison 11.02 M40 David Washington 11.05 Ed Daniels 11.14 Eric Dixon 11.54 M45 Gregory Holmes

More information

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20

2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 20 2013 MID-AMERICA REGION MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIPS & 33rd ANNUAL ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY, FT. COLLINS, CO AUGUST 24 & 25, 2013 50M LANE, TABITHA MARIE F40-44 41 7.87 RAIKES, SUSAN

More information

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx

Samford Top 10 Outdoor Performance Best List.xlsx 100m 1 John Williams 10.51 2002 2 Justin Emerson 10.60 2011 3 Mark Hankins 10.69 1998 4 Joey Turman 10.71 1988 5 Robert Eiserloh 10.88 1996 6 Rob Stallworth 10.88 1997 7 Donald Cooper 11.03 2010 8 Rashaad

More information

February

February 2 & 3 4:30 PM Saturday Mary Brauner (H) John, Angela,Amelia and Cathy Chodyniecki Rick Kaiser Rob Brauner Luke Hagan Sara Herbert Theresa Kaiser Jan Smith David Edwards Sandra Schneid Linda Ottersbach

More information

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota

Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Overall Times Car No Name Car Class STAGE 1 STAGE 2 STAGE 3 STAGE 4 STAGE 5 STAGE 6 STAGE 7 STAGE 8 TOTAL 1st 1 Gary Le Coadou & Carl Sorensen Toyota Corolla WRC E 04:43 04:27 07:17 06:55 07:14 07:05 04:17

More information

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63>

<4D6963726F736F667420576F7264202D20B0D4C0CCC6AEBFFEC0CC5FBFB9B9AEC7D8BCAE5FB7B9BDBC33342D36362E646F63> Lesson 4 It was a great game, wasn t it? 부가의문문 p 8 내일 비가 올거야, 그렇지 않니? Ellen은 스키 타는 것을 좋아하죠, 그렇지 않나요? Mark와 Tina는 오늘밤 우릴 보러 올거야, 그렇지 않니? 매우 긴 여행이었어, 그렇지 않니? 응, 그래 피곤해 운전할 수 있지요, 그렇지 않나요? 아니요, 못해요 운전 면허증이

More information

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1

Shocker Summer Track and Field Series Results Week # 3 June 16, 2011 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase :04.3 Amber Anderson 1 Event Comp # Mark Name Age Gender 2000m Steeplechase 370 10:04.3 Amber Anderson 17 F 390 7:21.0 Cliff Kissling 19 M 362 7:16.5 Michael Huff 18 M 100m Hurdles 406 18.5 Hannah Albright 14 F 417 16.3 Karis

More information

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5

136th Civil Service Open Athletics Championships Wednesday 10th August 2011 Pingles Stadium, Nuneaton Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 5 Men's 400m Hurdles Points CBP: D Fishwick (WO) 53.3 1980 Holder: Francis Smith (MOD) 1 39 Jon Austin RCSL/HMRC 72.0 9 2 17 David Long RCSL/HMRC 77.7 7 3 7 Andy Seal HASSRA 81.8 6 Women's 400m Hurdles CBP:

More information

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time

Race Date August 03, 2019 State Street Mile Age Group Results Heat 1 - Masters Female First Place M/F Winners Place Name Team Age Bib No Overall Time Female First Place M/F Winners 1 Olivia Aranda 40 532 11 5:29.3 5:29/M Female Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387 20 5:55.0 5:55/M Female Senior Grand Master Winners 1 Elena Shemyakina 60 387

More information

Categoryreport

Categoryreport Contractors Page 1 of 8 1 523 IBEW Local 66 681 71:16.42 Edward Scott Robert Jones Robert Quijano Cooperatives Page 2 of 8 1 506 Bandera Electric Cooperative 700 72:56.68 John Hernanez Brad Downum Mark

More information

1991 Dunedin Marathon

1991 Dunedin Marathon 1991 Cadbury Moro City of Dunedin Marathon Marathon Sunday 15 September 1991 Women Women Vet Vet Women Class Time 1 79 Paul Allison ARIKI 1 1 M30-34 2:28:00 3.5 2 7 Bill Godsall ALEX 2 1 M35-39 2:28:34

More information

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN

RONBO's 1980 Player Appearance Grid Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 Opponent at CIN Atlanta Braves 04/09 04/11 04/12 04/13 04/14 04/15 04/17 04/18 04/19 04/20 04/22 04/23 04/24 04/25 at CIN at CIN at CIN at CIN at HOU at HOU vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs CIN vs SDN vs SDN vs SDN vs MON D N

More information

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx

2010 TCRR Grand Prix Final revised.xlsx M14-U Wardle Jacob 5 5 8 4 5 5 10 4 4 3 53 Fest M14-U Mayton Tyler 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 3 12 Club M14-U Lemite Jordan 1 1 2 M14-U King Nathanial 3 3 5 3 14 White Bank M14-U VanLandingham Fred 1 1 M14-U Pierce

More information

Hawks Ridge Match 3 Hawks Ridge Match 3 Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT Bench Name Group Score ctx IBS PTS. Bench Name Group Score ct

Hawks Ridge Match 3 Hawks Ridge Match 3 Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT Bench Name Group Score ctx IBS PTS. Bench Name Group Score ct Relay 1 5/20/2017 LIGHT Relay 1B 5/20/2017 LIGHT 1 Jerry Harris 12.940 39.00 1 Jerry Harris 8.829 47.00 2.000 2 Bob Steelman 9.397 46.00 2 Bob Steelman 6.393 49.00 3.000 0.275 3 Gregg Johnson 4.290 50.00

More information

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D

2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, D 2011 MID-AMERICA CHAMPIONSHIPS & ROCKY MOUNTAIN MASTERS GAMES AUGUST 27 & 28, 2011 COLORADO STATE UNIVERSITY FT COLLINS, COLORADO 3K RACEWALK GRAFF, DARLA F40-44 43 19:08 MARTINO, MARIANNE F60-64 61 18:04

More information

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A

Player of the Year 2018 one point for entering 1st = 5 pts 2nd = 4pts 3rd = 3pts 4th = 2pts 5th = 1pts FEB MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV TOTAL A Allers, Phillip 1 1 1 6 6 1 1 5 1 23 Alsdorf, Mark 1 1 1 3 Anaya,Ross 6 2 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 17 Anderson, Chris 1 1 Anderson, Dean 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 13 Baca, Frank 3 3 Bailey, Brian A 1 1 1 3 Ball, David 1 6

More information

Heworth Golf Club Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford 18/06/2016 Time Name Handicap Club 07:00 Mr. RESERVED RESERVED Mr. RESER

Heworth Golf Club Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford 18/06/2016 Time Name Handicap Club 07:00 Mr. RESERVED RESERVED Mr. RESER Mens' Open Golf Tournament Four Ball Better Ball Stableford /0/20 0:00 0:00 0: 0: 0:30 Mr. Michael Sturt Mr. John Armstrong 0:30 Mr. Kenneth Clavery Mr. Melvyn Davison. 0:40 Mr. George Bell Mr. Darren

More information

2005.PDF

2005.PDF EAST CENTRAL TRACK AND FIELD RECORDS PEEWEE 100m Pryhitak, Sheldon Melville 12.6 1987 Krochak, Chad YRUR 12.6 2005 200m Leffler, Brett Wynyard 26.5 2002 400m Monette, Ron Yorkdale 1:00.7 1974 800m Myrowich,

More information

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu

Aug - Oct EMHC Final.xlsx Aug 4-5 5:00 PM 8:15 AM 11:00 AM 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Bu Aug 4-5 18th Sunday 1-H Laura Austin 1-H Paul Brogan 1-H Joan Campbell of Ordinary Time 2-H Jenn Burbos 2-H Susan Brogan 2-H Erin Highhouse 3-H Jeana Byrd 3-H Vina Delcomyn 3-H Dan Foster 4-C Dan Callahan

More information

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon

Race Date July 15, Oldham County Festival Race 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Shannon Female Open Winners 1 Shannon Steiner 46 103 3 18:53.9 6:05/M 2 Lynn Riedling Louisville 55 85 6 21:34.5 6:57/M 3 Megan McGrath 33 73 16 24:29.9 7:54/M 4 Mary Weiss 51 117 19 24:43.7 7:58/M 5 Vance Kris

More information

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso

HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompso HAWKS RIDGE GUN CLUB 1000 YARD 3/30/2019 Match 1 FACTORY GUN Relay 1 Name Bench Group Score X Del Denny 1 19.234 35 Brent Milton 2 4 -on Avery Thompson 3 3-on Josh Burnette 4 27.40 32 Dave Coomer 5 19.078

More information

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt

Crystal Reports ActiveX Designer - tfmm6results1colcourier.rpt - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:50 AM 4/03/2019 Page 1 Results - Outdoor Pentathlon M30+ Outdoor Pentathlon Points LJ JT 200 DT 1500 ---- M30 ---- 1 Luke Crombie 4.38m 43.67m 27.02 25.33m 6:37.25

More information

Frank Landrey Invitational Dates: 10/05-10/06, 2009 Round: 3 FINAL RESULTS * Individual Par-Yardage: Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ

Frank Landrey Invitational Dates: 10/05-10/06, 2009 Round: 3 FINAL RESULTS * Individual Par-Yardage: Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ FINAL RESULTS * Individual Fin. Top 20 Teams Scores 1 Richmond, Univ. of 292 284 290 866 2 Gardner-Webb U. 295 289 296 880 3 Liberty University 297 291 293 881 4 Wm. & Mary, Coll. of 300 288 299 887 5

More information

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE

FLORENCE SPEEDWAY Union, Kentucky LATE MODEL RESULTS Regular Show 6/1/19 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP A MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WE LATE MODEL RESULTS 1st HEAT FINISH 10 LAP "A" MAIN FINISH 30 LAP 1 13w DAVID WEBB 1 13w DAVID WEBB 2 78 JEFF ALSIP 2 49 BILLY GREEN 3 12 ROGER WILLIAMS 3 316 JOE BREWER 4 49 BILLY GREEN 4 9 CHRIS SHANNON

More information

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana

Centennial Conference Championship 2013 Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 BYE 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana Paul Bewak (Johns Hopkins) P. Bewak 125 41 Anthony Geiger (Stevens Institute Of Technolog) 3 Janik Santana-Quintana (New York University) Christopher Donaldson (URSINUS) 4 97 Constantine Rerras (Merchant

More information

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex

July 24, 2013 Freehold Area Running Club Summer Series 5K Week 5 Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Age Group Time Place First Name Last Name Age Sex Time Time Overall Male Overall Female 1 Ken Kropac 39 M 30-39 18.55 8 Kristin Andrews 24 F 20-29 21.09 2 Micahel Kennedy 19 M 15-19 19.10 25 Kiera Nealon 14 F 14 < 23.52 3 Dusten Vanella 19 M 15-19 19.10

More information

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx

Regatta 3 Results (2).xlsx CANOEING WESTERN AUSTRALIA INC Regatta OFFICIAL PROGRAM 5-Dec-0 000 Event 1 Div 1 K1 200m 1 Steve Bird 1 3:20 2 Jesse Phillips 2 3:3 3 Daniel Bowker 3 3:3 4 Ty Stedman 4 41:02 5 Lochie Cooke 5 41:53 Michael

More information

Microsoft Word - Document2

Microsoft Word - Document2 FWRC Mercury 10K, Oct. 27, 2013, Fort Worth Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com 10 K Female Overall Winners 1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE 2752 48 7 44:49.4 44:50.0 0:00.6 7:13/M Male Overall

More information

Event/Division Standings

Event/Division Standings CURRENT STANDINGS - Handicap Singles Men 1 14 Rodger Hill Jr 205 710 15 725 2 30 Robert Lowman 160 561 150 711 3 23 Chris Ridgeway 181 608 87 695 4 56 Garcell Bullocks 182 600 84 684 5 17 Drew Hall 176

More information

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C

Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time C Delaware Pharmacy 5k Run/Walk In Memory of Don Holst June 28, 2015 Smyrna, DE 5k Run Results in Finish Order # Name Bib # Age M/F Gun Time Chip Time Chip Diff Pace 1 Steven Wheeler 1396 31 M 19:33.1 19:29.6

More information

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc

Microsoft Word - Jasper Invitational- Results.doc Men's Weight Throw NCAA Auto: N 21.50m USATF: 19.81m NCAA Prov: @ 19.50m Mets: * 14.00m IC4A: & 16.80m (Top 7 advance to final) Flight 1 1. Claude Davis Delhi 9.33m 2. Jeff Hotaling Delhi 7.35m 3. Brandon

More information

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0

Course Stroke Dist Name Club Age Meet Venue Date Time Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/0 Short Free 50 Joseph Andrew A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 Royal Navy Open Masters Millfield 29/03/2009 00:23.00 Short Free 100 Joseph A Tellett Royal Navy SC 18-24 the asa Masters (25m) Sheffield 25/10/2008

More information

Jul 12, Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, SC

Jul 12, Charleston Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, SC Jul 12, 2015 2015 Sprint Triathlon Series Race 3 JAMES ISLAND, COMPLETE OVERALL RESULTS PlaceBib SexCodeNAME AgeCITY/STATERankSWIMT1 RankBIKE T2 RankRUN PENALTYTIME DQ 1. 69 M Ryan Farris 14 Morganton

More information

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP

Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore Pos Name Total 1 Pasquale Coppolaro Tim East Patrick McP Kembla Joggers Winter Series 2015 Senior Pointscores Senior Handicap Pointscore 1 Pasquale Coppolaro 2190 2 Tim East 2135 3 Patrick McPhillips 2125 4 Matthew Davenport 2015 5 Daniel Sink 2013 6 Melinda

More information

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje

Race Date December 03, Artic Dash 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Amy Macieje Female Open Winners 1 Amy Maciejewski 26 78 18 22:25.9 7:14/M Male Open Winners 1 Ralph Nurse 39 158 1 17:32.4 5:39/M Female Masters Winners 1 Linda Murkve 50 90 20 22:43.2 7:20/M Male Masters Winners

More information

97_00

97_00 Published by J&Son Inc. Printed in Korea. Copyright 2011 by J&Son Inc. Authorized translation from the English language edition of 97 Things Every Software Architect Should Know 2009 the Translation is

More information

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA '

Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA ' Boston College Eagles vs Tufts University Jumbos January 21, 2014 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 1 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Boston College-MA 'A' 1:34.27 11 1) Williams, Josh 18 2) Stranick, Andrew

More information

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1

Current Salary Wk TE Wk8 BeastDFS.com IR VEGAS Player Matchup Adjusted GP Adjusted Fpts Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski 3 1 1 2 5 6 7 9 10 IR VEGAS Injury Report $8,400 Rob Gronkowski MIA@NE 3 14.5 0 50.5-8 $6,400 Greg Olsen IND@CAR 2 15.3 0 46.5-7 $6,300 Gary Barnidge ARI@CLE 3 18.1 0 46.0 4.5 $6,100 Jimmy Graham SEA@DAL 3

More information

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997)

Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) Top 25 Finishes in Bronco Boy s Swimming History (Updated 2017) 200 Medley Relay 1. Travis Chezick, Joe Paulbeck, Brandon Ellison, Brant Taylor (1997) 1:44.16 2. Mark Morff, Mark Hoffman, Rick Kostrow,

More information

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre

Oregon LCM Records -- as of 8/08/2018 MEN WOMEN : /10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0: : /23/92 Gre MEN 18-24 WOMEN 18-24 0:25.55 06/10/07 Marc Maier 50 M. Free Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:27.45 0:54.50 08/23/92 Greg Cooper Meghan Zimmer 08/11/13 0:59.89 2:09.96 07/09/95 Kevin Noah Samantha Oliszewski 07/28/13

More information

TFT 2015 04 02 03 3.57 3.98 3.36 3.68 4.06 5% 41% 3.45 3.26 0 1 2 3 4 5 47% 7.1% 13.6% 2.2% 29.3% 13.0% 10.9% 7% 0% 23.9% 24.3% 20.6% 7.5% 5.6% 23.4% 18.7% 15.8% 6.6% 7.7% 20.2% 18.6% 12.0% 19.2% 04 05

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 ANN Female Open Winners 1 ANNA ALDRICH 22 3301 16 18:25.7 5:56/M 2 KAYLA MCCULLOCH 16 3352 22 19:08.3 6:10/M 3 LAUREN POTTSCHMIDT 20 3362 23 19:15.0 6:13/M Male Open Winners 1 Conner Sandt 20 3189 1 16:01.8

More information

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10

UVa-Wise Baseball Records Individual Season Records Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) Brad Robbins (56-117) Mike White (48-10 Highest batting avg. (min. 50 AB) 1..479 - Brad Robbins (56-117) - 2007 2..457 - Mike White (48-105) - 1989 3..443 - John Ryan Reed (66-149) - 2006 4..429 - Steve Tyler (70-163) - 2002 5..425 - Steve Dalton

More information

Interstate Colts Teams Matches

Interstate Colts Teams Matches ROUND 1 (of 5) - Monday 21 September - Peninsula Country Golf Club, South Course Tasmania v Queensland 1 Ryan MCCARTHY & Kalem RICHARDSON 2&1 Daniel NISBET & Tim HART 2 James PYKE & Adam RING Gavin FAIRFAX

More information

Steele County Assessor Public Sales Report with Photos PIN: Buyer: Seller: Address: Fri, July 5, :47:50 AM PIN: WENCL/TH

Steele County Assessor Public Sales Report with Photos PIN: Buyer: Seller: Address: Fri, July 5, :47:50 AM PIN: WENCL/TH PIN: 01-007-2200 PIN: 01-029-1100 WENCL/THOMAS J & KAREN M, TRUSTEES KAUNE/DAVID J ESTATE & KAUNE/JOHN & CAROL J PIN: 01-033-2300 JOHNSON/GARY E BERNAU/DEBRA ET AL KRAUS PROPERTIES FELDMAN/PETER J Sale

More information

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1

CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP MILES LAST MAN STANDING Place Name Bib No Gender Total Time Pace 1 CJ'S CHALLENGE - LAST MAN STANDING OVERALL FINISHER LIST January 7, 2017 LAP 1-1.6 MILES LAST MAN STANDING 1 TYLER WELSH 29 M 13:34.98 8:29/M 2 GREG LANGE 13 M 13:38.24 8:31/M 3 HEATHER WELSH 28 F 14:11.47

More information

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson

2019 Lite Scratch Tour Florida - Blackstone Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell Matt Johnson Open Division Rank Score Player of the Year Points 1 Lew Mitchell 75-68--143 500.00 2 Matt Johnson 74-71--145 300.00 3 Mike Riley 74-72--146 190.00 T4 Ryan Barousse 72-75--147 122.50 Tim Sanders 73-74--147

More information

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT

Print\Letter\LMergeRace.PMT DANIEL CLADINGBOEL BRETT MANNION JAMIE MAKIN JACK MCNAMEE RYAN DAVEY MARIO MILOS ANDREW DAVEY JACK BARHAM ADAM TAYLOR JOHN RACZKOWSKI JACK WILLIAMS LUKE ANDONY CARL GODFREY NATHAN CUFF GRAHAM KING JOSEPH

More information

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8

Race Date April 12, Renaissance Run 5K Age Group Results Female 6 and Under Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8 Female 6 and Under 1 Olivia Mallon 6 8136 20 31:48.6 10:15/M 2 Carmen Navarro 6 8161 39 38:29.5 12:25/M 3 Nina Fontaine 6 8248 57 44:31.7 14:22/M 4 Gwen Rix 0 8178 98 56:45.3 18:18/M 5 Ruby Nelson 6 8165

More information

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U

Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant U Boston College Eagles VS Bryant University Bulldogs Friday, October 12, 2012 Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay 1 Bryant University-NE 'A' 1:36.30 1) Kosenski, Alex 22 2) Hong,

More information

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson

Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Shell Houston Open Masters Tournament RBC Heritage Valero Texas Open Zurich Classic of N.O. Wells Fargo Champ. Players Championship AT&T Byron Nelson Dean & DeLuca Invt'l. Memorial Tournament FedEx St.

More information

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf

Race Date April 18, 2015 Wheatfield Spring Fling 5K Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Johanna Crawf Female Open Winners 1 Johanna Crawford 45 3414 1 20:18.8 6:33/M 2 Michele Carey 57 3292 5 21:09.6 6:49/M 3 Melissa Smith 35 3427 11 24:12.2 7:48/M Male Open Winners 1 Ron Krause 51 3356 2 20:51.7 6:44/M

More information

*BA_00

*BA_00 Published by Ji&Son Inc. Printed in Korea Copyright 2010 by Ji&Son Inc. Authorized translation of the English edition of Beautiful Architecture 2009 O Reilly Media, Inc. This Translation is published and

More information

<30315FC0CCB5BFC1D65FC7D1B1B9BCBAB8C5B8C52E687770>

<30315FC0CCB5BFC1D65FC7D1B1B9BCBAB8C5B8C52E687770> 사회연구 통권15호(2008년 1호), pp. 9~39 제7회 사회연구 학술상 우수상 수상논문 한국 성매매 반대운동의 프레임 형성과 변화에 관한 연구 - 1970 2005년 기간을 중심으로 1)이동주 이 논문에서는 한국의 성매매 반대 운동에서 나타난 프레임 변화 과정에 대해서 살펴 보았다. 1970년대에서 2000년대 중반에 이르는 성매매 반대운동에서 네 단계별로

More information

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am

5/7/2019 Contest Results Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Brook-Lea Country Club, Rochester, NY Monday, May 6, 2019 Overall Results for Titleist Scratch Pro-Am Overall Results for 1 Taylor Page Brandon Grzywacz Pennfair 34 29 63-9 $1,150.00 T4 T4 T4 T7 T7 T9 T9 T9 1 1 1 1 1 1 Tim Falkner Mark Drabik Kirk Stauffer Josh Stauffer Jon Hoecker Kevin Lewis Rob Horak

More information

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je

Glenbrook North Boys Swimming - Top 50 All-Time 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery : Tommy Gilbert : Je 200 Free Year Time 200 I.M. Year Time 1 John Montgomery 2008 1:45.26 1 Tommy Gilbert 2008 1:58.74 2 Jeff White 1987 1:45.43 2 Nick Carroll 2005 2:00.81 3 Matt Sample 1992 1:45.46 3 Mike Uyder 1992 2:00.98

More information

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm

Race Date May 03, Spring Sprint Age Group Results Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Alison VanderWoude Hamm Female Open Winners 1 Alison VanderWoude Hammond 34 571 12 24:03.6 7:45/M Male Open Winners 1 Seth Bleyenberg 14 4226 1 19:52.4 6:25/M 1 05/03/2014 12:55:58 Female 14 and Under 1 Libby Hillegonds 13 4237

More information

ADU

ADU Regents exam in U.s. HistoRy And government The University of the State of New York Regents HigH school examination 미국 역사 및 정부 KOREAN EDITION U.S. HISTORY AND GOVERNMENT TUESDAY, JUNE 16, 2015 9:15 A.M.

More information

도서정가제 시행으로 인한 도서관의 부담을 덜어드립니다. 더책 좋은 출판사가 만드는 특별한 오디오북 서비스 더책 좋은 책을 모든 아이들이 읽을 수 있게! 독서 평등권 실현 더책 02

도서정가제 시행으로 인한 도서관의 부담을 덜어드립니다. 더책 좋은 출판사가 만드는 특별한 오디오북 서비스 더책 좋은 책을 모든 아이들이 읽을 수 있게! 독서 평등권 실현 더책 02 업데이트 2015.03.26 더책 공공도서관 도서목록 2015년 신간 도서 교과서 수록 도서 베스트 셀러 도서 스테디 셀러 도서 참여출판사 국민서관 낮은산 노란우산 논장 다섯수레 도서출판다림 뜨인돌 롱테일북스 리틀씨앤톡 도서출판마루벌 문학과지성사 비룡소 소년한길 시공주니어 양철북 어린이작가정신 책속물고기 책읽는곰 천개의바람 청어람미디어 초록개구리 키즈김영사

More information

Total Points (Season)

Total Points (Season) 7 th Grade Basketball Total Points (Season) Name Points Year 1. Michael Cory 287 1999-00 2. Devon Green 284 2018-19 3. Braun Borman 270 1983-84 4. Dan Coddington 244 1975-76 5. Jason Whipple 232 1988-89

More information

2009 Challenge Series post.xls

2009 Challenge Series post.xls Challenge Series Results - 2009 Class Name Total CS Gimmick Rally 03/29/2009 Rally/ Events Drivers Ed Events Autocross Events Spring 04/11/2009 Charity 08/22/2009 AMR Fall Total Rally LaJunta 05/2009 Pueblo

More information

Race Date July 04, th Annual Brickyard Run Age Group Results 5 MILER Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Natalie

Race Date July 04, th Annual Brickyard Run Age Group Results 5 MILER Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Natalie Female Open Winners 1 Natalie Krause 37 2737 17 36:09.7 7:14/M Male Open Winners 1 Steven Bugarin 32 2939 1 29:03.4 5:49/M Female Masters Winners 1 Mary Jo Russel 51 2797 22 38:07.4 7:37/M Male Masters

More information

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx

Microsoft Word - oct-dec EM Schedule 2017.docx October Schedule 5:00 pm Saturday Mass October 7 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 21 Jean-Robert Larose Chris Sutton October 14 Barbara Cahill Marjorie Shaughnessy Jim Shaughnessy October 28 Marjorie

More information

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf

Minverstrong Age Group Results 2019.pdf Female Overall Winners 1 Caitlyn Hopple 13 141 4 21:24.9 6:54/M 2 Jenna Daulbaugh 18 122 9 22:54.7 7:23/M 3 Emily Norris 14 683 10 22:58.8 7:25/M Male Overall Winners 1 Gavin Nagy 13 236 1 20:45.6 6:42/M

More information

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Road Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace

Race Date July 04, Topeka 4th of July 5K Road Run Age Group Results 5K Run Female Open Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace Female Open Winners 1 Laura Gillette 29 6551 15 18:51.5 6:05/M 2 Bekah Shenk 28 6624 18 18:56.7 6:06/M 3 Jennifer Williams 26 6657 30 20:22.9 6:34/M Male Open Winners 1 Andy Williams 26 6656 1 15:53.8

More information

Microsoft Word - WF All-time perf list.doc

Microsoft Word - WF  All-time perf list.doc Wake Forest Track and Field All- Time Performance List Men 100m Reggie Austin 10.30 2000 John Stone 10.32 2000 Kevin Marion 10.39 2006 Robert Johnson 10.48 1980 Mike Loyd 10.48w 2004 Michael Bingham 10.54

More information

2 전쟁은 일어나지 않음, 냉전이 심화되는 계기 3) 방위 체제의 형성 1 북대서양 조약 기구(NATO, 1949):미국과 서방 진영 중심 2 바르샤바 조약 기구(WTO, 1955):소련과 동유럽 중심 4) 냉전의 심화 과정:중국 국ㆍ공 내전, 6ㆍ25전쟁, 베트남 전

2 전쟁은 일어나지 않음, 냉전이 심화되는 계기 3) 방위 체제의 형성 1 북대서양 조약 기구(NATO, 1949):미국과 서방 진영 중심 2 바르샤바 조약 기구(WTO, 1955):소련과 동유럽 중심 4) 냉전의 심화 과정:중국 국ㆍ공 내전, 6ㆍ25전쟁, 베트남 전 海 東 韓 國 史 신 영 식 신영식 해동한국사 / 현대사특강 / Sunday, October 16 해동한국사 : 현대사 특강 제1장 대한민국의 수립 제 1 절 광복기의 국제정세 1 제2차 세계대전 이후의 세계(냉전체제) 냉전 시대의 출발 2차 대전 중 2차 대전 후 반 파시즘 세력 파시즘 세력 자본주의 진영 공산주의 진영 미국ㆍ영국ㆍ프랑스ㆍ 중국ㆍ소련...

More information

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd

Race Date April 14, St. Mary's Titan Trot Age Group Results 5K Run Kid's Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Time Pace 1 Patrick Wajd Kid's Winners 1 Patrick Wajda 12 1678 4 20:38.7 6:39/M 2 Mike Hurley 14 1555 8 23:10.5 7:28/M Adult Winners 1 Kathryn Morris 29 1613 7 22:08.5 7:08/M 2 Katie Cimonetti 33 1491 14 25:28.3 8:13/M Adult Winners

More information

JIM THOMPSON 1977

JIM THOMPSON 1977 Henry Geldzahler famously said of Andy Warhol s work that people have a longing to see the familiar codified in some way. This is among the truest things uttered about how fine art works, in particular

More information

Men's Club_2006.xls

Men's Club_2006.xls 1 Campbell, Mike 1.5 1.5 1.5 4.5 4.5 3.5 12.5 8.0 7.5 6.0 4.5 55.5 Taylormade RAC OS Irons (4-SW) 2 Bevins, Daniel 5.5 1.5 8.5 2.5 4.5 1.5 5.5 6.0 8.0 4.5 3.5 1.5 53.0 Cleveland Launcher 460 Titanium Driver

More information

Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John * Olson, Pete Worthington Youchak, Brian.

Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John * Olson, Pete Worthington Youchak, Brian. Single-Season Records - Batting Categories BATTING AVERAGE 1T. Christ, John.513 1998 * Olson, Pete.513 1941 3. Worthington.500 1916 4. Youchak, Brian.492 2010 5. Biner, Ryan.488 2008 6. Emr, Todd.487 2008

More information

歯목차.PDF

歯목차.PDF -, - 2001 5 LG i < >,, Probit, (10 T-Bond - 3 T-Bill ) 197311~19753 19801~19807 4 60%, 19817~198211 8 64% 196912~197011 19907~19913 50%, (5-1 ) ii 19922~19931 19968~19986 9 57%, 67% 19881~19897 9 41% 20007~12,

More information

ohzemidong 12_3.indd

ohzemidong 12_3.indd h! zemidong 충무로영상센터 www.ohzemidong.co.kr 오!재미동 충무로영상센터 오!재미동은 서울시에서 지원하고 서울영상위원회가 운영하 는 공공미디어센터입니다. 다양한 영상작품과 예술 서적, 편집실과 영상장비 를 갖추고 있는 공간으로 누구나 이용할 수 있습니다. 매월 정기 상영전과 영 상문화 전반에 관련한 교육이 진행됩니다. open 11:00,

More information

그것은 그와 그의 아내 케이(Kay)가 주님으로부터 받아 그들의 마 음에 간직했던 사랑이었습니다. 그들은 그 사랑을 가지고 1960년대 의 잃어 버린 세대에게 다가갔으며, 이는 남부 캘리포니아에서 예수 사람 운동 (Jesus People Movement)으로 이어졌습니

그것은 그와 그의 아내 케이(Kay)가 주님으로부터 받아 그들의 마 음에 간직했던 사랑이었습니다. 그들은 그 사랑을 가지고 1960년대 의 잃어 버린 세대에게 다가갔으며, 이는 남부 캘리포니아에서 예수 사람 운동 (Jesus People Movement)으로 이어졌습니 여러 해에 걸쳐서, 나는 척 스미스의 가르침을 통해 많은 용기를 얻었습니다. 이제 그가 그분의 말씀의 약속들 안에 잠겨 있는 우리 를 향한 하나님의 사랑의 그 아름다운 깊이를 드러냄으로써, 다시 한 번 우리의 용기를 북돋아 줍니다. 이 책은 하나님의 말씀에 여전 히 뿌리를 두면서, 도저히 사랑할 수 없는 자들을 사랑하는 것과 우 리를 향한 하나님의 마음에 대한

More information

288 經, 35 卷 4 그러나 정작 CRM은 사용되는 상황이나 CRM을 보는 관점에 따라 그 의미가 분분 한 것이 실상이다. 예를 들면, 영업을 담당하는 사람들은 CRM을 하나의 영업전략으 로 정의하고 있는 반면, 캠페인 관리를 하는 사람은 CRM을 좀더 개인화되고

288 經, 35 卷 4 그러나 정작 CRM은 사용되는 상황이나 CRM을 보는 관점에 따라 그 의미가 분분 한 것이 실상이다. 예를 들면, 영업을 담당하는 사람들은 CRM을 하나의 영업전략으 로 정의하고 있는 반면, 캠페인 관리를 하는 사람은 CRM을 좀더 개인화되고 經, 35 卷 4 (2001 年 12 ) CRM을 위한 내부고객관리* 이 유 재** 많은 기업들이 저마다 고객관계관리(CRM: Customer Relationship Management)의 중요성을 외치고 있 다. 지금까지는 CRM을 논할 때 주로 기업과 외부고객의 관계에 초점이 맞추어져 논의가 진행되어 왔 다. 그러나 CRM이 성공적으로 수행되어 고객과 기업이

More information

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall

Race Date November 04, Running of the Bulldogs 5K Age Group Results 5K Run Female Overall Winners Winners Place Name City Age Bib No Overall Female Overall Winners Winners 1 Kendra Lachcik 17 8011 4 22:03.4 7:07/M Male Overall Winners Winners 1 Mitchell Baum 24 7916 1 17:33.9 5:40/M 1 11/04/2018 01:01:15 Female 14 and Under 1 Courtney Beatty

More information

Microsoft Word - Season Summary doc

Microsoft Word - Season Summary doc TEAM AWARDS Captains Jake Madigan & Cody Weber Most Valuable Wrestler Jake Madigan Most Improved Wrestler Collin Clemens Coaches Award Tony Madigan Team Point Chart Jake Madigan 278.5 Takedown Chart Jake

More information

Ministry Schedule

Ministry Schedule St. Mark Summer Schedule June 1 September 1, 019 Fr. Gerard Francik Deacon Charles Hicks - Paul Bell - C- Barbara Graumann - H- Geneine Shaw - C-3 Tim Poggioli - H- Steve Lozinak - C-4 Nancy Richter -

More information

untitled

untitled 參 料 1996 樂 理論 北 樂 1996Easy to know MIDI 北 1997 樂 論 北 1996 樂 北 樂 禮 1990 樂理理論 北 樂 1991 北 隆 1996 樂 復 1996 理論 女 例 北 流 1981 理 北 2002 樂理 北 樂 梁 1989 兩 理論 北 流 2001 北 李 1989 行 北 1999 80 錄 年 北 葉龍 2001 1985-1999

More information

gobiwako-b4-kr.pdf

gobiwako-b4-kr.pdf 01 670 275 1400 400 06 14 22 28 32 36 40 41 42 46 51 37 04 05 5-1-1 JR 15 077-522-4115 http://www.biwakokisen.co.jp/korea/ 06 07 215 JR 5 0740-36-1555 http://shirahigejinja.com/ 08 1-16-18 JR 7 077-572-0455

More information

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem

HEWITT HENLEY TAYLOR LEE EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jem EVENT 1 YEAR 6 BOYS 400M Jordi Myles Josh Xander Tom Patrick KIran Steven EVENT 2 YEAR 6 GIRLS 400M Lauren Sofia Giordana Jemma Mia Eloise April Ariyah EVENT 3 YEAR 5 BOYS 400M Luke Jed Matthew Callum

More information

Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Emmanuel Oct 6th - 10/6/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team

Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Emmanuel Oct 6th - 10/6/2018 Results Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Emmanuel College - GA HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-8:36 AM 10/8/2018 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 Emmanuel College -ga-ga A 1:50.90 1:53.86 40 1) Hunter, Allison

More information

¼�È«¼® Ãâ·Â

¼�È«¼® Ãâ·Â Changes in the National Informatization Strategy and the Road to u-korea IT paradigms change quality and pattern of individuals and businesses, and influential over national strategies and policies. This

More information

2018 City of Palms Invitational Tournament

2018 City of Palms Invitational Tournament HDCP Payout 1 Mann, David 203 754 57 811 $0.00 Hansen, Jason 2 200 740 66 806 $0.00 Vandenberg, Jeff 3 207 736 48 784 $0.00 Destasio, Anthony 4 240 754 0 754 $0.00 Dewitt, David 5 212 708 33 741 $0.00

More information

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M

Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER :34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Vilanova vs NC State - 1/10/2015 Results - Session 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard M Villanova University HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0-12:34 PM 1/10/2015 Page 1 Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Team Relay Seed Time Finals Time 1 North Carolina State Universit-NC B 1:45.97 11 1) Nevalainen,

More information

IBM 기업가치연구소 IBM 글로벌 비즈니스 서비스는 IBM 기업가치연구소의 다양한 연구 결과를 바탕으로 주요 공공 기관 및 민영 기업의 경영진에게 사실에 입각한 전략적 동향 및 통찰력을 제공합니다. 본 경영진 보고서는 IBM 연구 팀의 심층 조사 결과를 기반으로 작성

IBM 기업가치연구소 IBM 글로벌 비즈니스 서비스는 IBM 기업가치연구소의 다양한 연구 결과를 바탕으로 주요 공공 기관 및 민영 기업의 경영진에게 사실에 입각한 전략적 동향 및 통찰력을 제공합니다. 본 경영진 보고서는 IBM 연구 팀의 심층 조사 결과를 기반으로 작성 IBM GLOBAL BUSINESS SERVICES Executive Report Procurement IBM 기업가치연구소 최고 구매 책임자(CPO) 연구 Procurement Excellence를 통한 경쟁력 강화 방안 49 IBM 기업가치연구소 IBM 글로벌 비즈니스 서비스는 IBM 기업가치연구소의 다양한 연구 결과를 바탕으로 주요 공공 기관 및 민영

More information

歯jeong-shik.PDF

歯jeong-shik.PDF ( 9685028) - i - 1998 7 - ii - 1998 7 - iii - ... 2.,. 20... 20. 1998 7 25 - iv - . 1998 7 10 - v - I.... 1 A.... 1 B.... 4 C.... 6 D.... 7 II.... 8 A.... 8 1....9 2....11 3....15 B.... 16 1....17 2....20

More information

ForeignWomenSurvey_Ch00.hwp

ForeignWomenSurvey_Ch00.hwp 발 간 등 록 번 호 11-1060020-000154-01 연 구 보 고 2003-27 외국여성 성매매 실태조사 2003 연 구 보 고 2003 ꠁ 27 외 국 여 성 성 매 매 실 태 조 사 발 간 등 록 번 호 11-1060020-000154-01 연 구 보 고 2003-27 외국여성 성매매 실태조사 2003. 12 연구수행기관: 한국사회학회 연구책임자:

More information

Will Run For Beer Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total Last Nam

Will Run For Beer Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total Last Nam Will Run For Beer 2016 - Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K Results Smuttynose Will Run For Beer 5K - Men Men 29 & Under Overall Age Group Total ST. LAURENT KEVIN 28 M 1 17:33.4 3 75 25 100 LYON VINCENT 27

More information

ICAN 소개 핵무기 철폐 국제 캠페인 (International Campaign to Abolish Nuclear Weapons/ ICAN)은 핵무기 없는 세상을 실현하기 위해 만들어진 전 세계 NGO들의 연합체입니다. ICAN은 전 세계 모든 국가가 지금 당장 핵무

ICAN 소개 핵무기 철폐 국제 캠페인 (International Campaign to Abolish Nuclear Weapons/ ICAN)은 핵무기 없는 세상을 실현하기 위해 만들어진 전 세계 NGO들의 연합체입니다. ICAN은 전 세계 모든 국가가 지금 당장 핵무 핵무기, 지금 당장 금지해야 합니다 ICAN 소개 핵무기 철폐 국제 캠페인 (International Campaign to Abolish Nuclear Weapons/ ICAN)은 핵무기 없는 세상을 실현하기 위해 만들어진 전 세계 NGO들의 연합체입니다. ICAN은 전 세계 모든 국가가 지금 당장 핵무기를 전면 금지하는 조약에 관한 협상을 개시하도록 촉구하고

More information

2010 Championship Points

2010 Championship Points Class A Damico, Jeremy 6 6 6 1 3 9 9 6 6 9 3 63 Stowe, Charles 4 4 2 3 9 9 2 33 McArthur, Timothy 9 2 6 4 3 4 4 32 Sharf, Howard 9 9 9 4 31 Byram, Tod 2 6 9 17 Harvey, Elliot 9 4 13 Heintzman, Brian 3

More information

1) 이논문은 2009 년도성신여자대학교학술연구조성비지원에의하여연구되었음. 2) Francis Fukuyama, "The End of History," National Interest, No. 16 (Summer 1989), p. 4. 3) 이러한구분에관해서는존베일리스

1) 이논문은 2009 년도성신여자대학교학술연구조성비지원에의하여연구되었음. 2) Francis Fukuyama, The End of History, National Interest, No. 16 (Summer 1989), p. 4. 3) 이러한구분에관해서는존베일리스 1) 이논문은 2009 년도성신여자대학교학술연구조성비지원에의하여연구되었음. 2) Francis Fukuyama, "The End of History," National Interest, No. 16 (Summer 1989), p. 4. 3) 이러한구분에관해서는존베일리스외저, 하영선외역, 세계정치론 ( 서울 : 을유문화사, 2003), pp. 151-239 을참조.

More information

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists

Hilbert College Baseball All-Time Lists Single-Season History Individual Season Records HITTING Highest batting avg. (minimum 25 AB) 1..500 - Hoover Scott (14-28) - 1998 2..475 - Frost Keith (19-40) - 1996 3..439 - Barczykowski Brian (25-57)

More information

5-김재철

5-김재철 ) * I... 2005 11 3 * ). ..,.. ( ). (FTA), ( )...,.,....,. ) (Kim, - ). . ( )..,. (, )..,,.....,,..,.., ). ( ). ),, (Bernstein and Munro ) (Donnelly ).. ,..,...,,. %., GDP. GDP,.,,, GDP (, )... IMF GDP,

More information

마음을 여는 글 2016년 봄호 vol.98 표지 설명 칠레 북쪽 아이마라족 마을의 성당. 뜨겁고 건조한 지역에 맞게 성당의 벽을 두껍게 만들고, 호숫가에서 자라는 갈대로 지붕을 만들었다. 아이마라족은 남미 안데스산맥 지역의 민족으로, 현재 칠레, 볼리비아, 페루 등에

마음을 여는 글 2016년 봄호 vol.98 표지 설명 칠레 북쪽 아이마라족 마을의 성당. 뜨겁고 건조한 지역에 맞게 성당의 벽을 두껍게 만들고, 호숫가에서 자라는 갈대로 지붕을 만들었다. 아이마라족은 남미 안데스산맥 지역의 민족으로, 현재 칠레, 볼리비아, 페루 등에 www.columban.or.kr 2016년 봄호 vol.98 해외선교와 한국교회 주는 것이 받는 것보다 더 행복하다 해외선교사교육 현장을 찾아서 부제서품식을 마치고 문래동성당 어린이들과 함께. 아이들은 지광규 부제가 개구리를 닮았다며, 재치 있는 그림과 문구로 축하하여 모두를 즐겁게 했다. 주님은 제 안에서 선한 일을 하시고 제게 필요한 것을 아시어 저를

More information

Warner Bros Photofest Herbert Spencer Charles Darwin Spencer Spencer 1908 An Introduction to Social PsychologyWilliam McDougall McDougal

Warner Bros Photofest Herbert Spencer Charles Darwin Spencer Spencer 1908 An Introduction to Social PsychologyWilliam McDougall McDougal C H A P T E R 1 Jupiter Images Getty Images 1 Warner Bros Photofest 5 000 20 1855 Herbert Spencer Charles Darwin Spencer Spencer 1908 An Introduction to Social PsychologyWilliam McDougall McDougall 1923

More information

Date

Date Federal Offices Washington Election Officials 2019 Candidate Office District Party Voting Record Maria Cantwell* U.S. United s Dem VRP Patty Murray U.S. United s Dem Suzan DelBene* US Rep Cong. Dist. 1

More information